Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13141/Teesta - Torsa Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 13141/Teesta - Torsa Express (PT) which runs between SDAH to NOQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13141 / Teesta - Torsa Express (PT)(SDAH - NOQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

13:40

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

14:27

14:32

5

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

14:53

14:58

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

15:57

16:01

4

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

18:25

18:35

10

-

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

21:55

22:05

10

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

22:34

22:36

2

-

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

23:11

23:13

2

-

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

23:50

23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

00:45

00:50

5

-

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

01:15

01:17

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

02:40

03:00

20

-

2

N.A

Belakoba (BLK)

03:21

03:23

2

-

2

N.A

Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ)

03:35

03:55

20

-

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

04:05

04:07

2

-

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

04:22

04:24

2

-

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

04:50

04:55

5

-

2

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

05:15

05:20

5

-

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

05:42

05:44

2

-

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

07:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

13:40

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

14:27

14:32

5

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

14:53

14:58

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

15:57

16:01

4

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

18:25

18:35

10

-

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

21:55

22:05

10

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

22:34

22:36

2

-

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

23:11

23:13

2

-

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

23:50

23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

00:45

00:50

5

-

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

01:15

01:17

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

02:40

03:00

20

-

2

N.A

Belakoba (BLK)

03:21

03:23

2

-

2

N.A

Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ)

03:35

03:55

20

-

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

04:05

04:07

2

-

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

04:22

04:24

2

-

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

04:50

04:55

5

-

2

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

05:15

05:20

5

-

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

05:42

05:44

2

-

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

07:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 19 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

13:40

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

14:27

14:32

5

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

14:53

14:58

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

15:57

16:01

4

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

18:25

18:35

10

-

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

21:55

22:05

10

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

22:34

22:36

2

-

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

23:11

23:13

2

-

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

23:50

23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

00:45

00:50

5

-

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

01:15

01:17

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

02:40

03:00

20

-

2

N.A

Belakoba (BLK)

03:21

03:23

2

-

2

N.A

Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ)

03:35

03:55

20

-

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

04:05

04:07

2

-

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

04:22

04:24

2

-

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

04:50

04:55

5

-

2

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

05:15

05:20

5

-

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

05:42

05:44

2

-

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

07:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13141 / Teesta - Torsa Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-24 2020-05-23 2020-05-22 2020-05-21 2020-05-20 2020-05-19 2020-05-18
Sealdah (SDAH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Naihati Junction (NH) 14:27 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bandel Junction (BDC) 14:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 15:31 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 15:57 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 16:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Salar (SALE) 17:07 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bazarsau (BZLE) 17:29 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 17:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 18:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 19:12 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nimtita (NILE) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Malda Town (MLDT) 21:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Samsi (SM) 22:34 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 22:46 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Harischandrapur (HCR) 22:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 23:11 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 23:32 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 23:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dalkhola (DLK) 00:18 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
KishanGanj (KNE) 00:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Aluabari Road Junction (AUB) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Belakoba (BLK) 03:21 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ) 03:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 04:05 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Maynaguri (NMX) 04:22 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dhupguri (DQG) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Falakata (FLK) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ghoksadanga (GDX) 05:42 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 06:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival