Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13141/Teesta - Torsa Express

Check the current running status of 13141/Teesta - Torsa Express which runs between SDAH to NOQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13141 / Teesta - Torsa Express(SDAH - NOQ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 02:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin/origin

/13:40

-

On Time

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

14:27/14:27

14:32/14:32

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

14:53/14:53

14:58/14:58

5

On Time

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

15:31/15:31

15:32/15:32

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

15:57/15:57

16:01/16:01

4

On Time

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

16:45/16:45

16:50/16:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

17:11/17:11

17:12/17:12

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

17:31/17:31

17:32/17:32

1

On Time

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

17:55/17:55

17:56/17:56

1

On Time

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

18:25/18:25

18:35/18:35

10

On Time

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

19:12/19:12

19:13/19:13

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

19:35/19:35

19:36/19:36

1

On Time

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

19:50/19:50

19:51/19:51

1

On Time

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

21:00/21:00

21:05/21:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

21:55/21:55

22:05/22:05

10

On Time

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

22:33/22:33

22:35/22:35

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

22:45/22:45

22:47/22:47

2

On Time

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

22:56/22:56

22:58/22:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

23:12/23:12

23:14/23:14

2

On Time

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

23:33/23:33

23:35/23:35

2

On Time

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

23:45/23:45

23:50/23:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:17/00:17

00:19/00:19

2

On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

00:40/00:40

00:45/00:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

01:15/01:15

01:17/01:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

02:40/02:40

03:00/03:00

20

On Time

2

N.A

Belakoba (BLK)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ)

03:35/03:35

03:55/03:55

20

On Time

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

04:05/04:05

04:07/04:07

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

04:22/04:22

04:24/04:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

04:50/04:50

04:55/04:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

05:42/05:42

05:44/05:44

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:35/06:35

06:40/06:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

07:15/07:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13141 / Teesta - Torsa Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16 2019-10-15 2019-10-14 2019-10-13
Sealdah (SDAH) origin 3 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Naihati Junction (NH) 14:27 9 min 8 min 8 min 7 min 11 min 12 min 4 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 14:53 -1 min -2 min -3 min -2 min 0 min 1 min -3 min
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 15:31 4 min 3 min 4 min 3 min 8 min 5 min 7 min
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 15:57 7 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 13 min 6 min 7 min
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 16:45 -7 min -10 min -7 min -6 min 3 min -7 min 1 min
Salar (SALE) 17:11 4 min 4 min 4 min 3 min 6 min 2 min 2 min
Bazarsau (BZLE) 17:31 6 min 5 min 6 min 5 min 8 min 3 min 3 min
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 17:55 10 min 11 min 8 min 14 min 11 min 16 min 9 min
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 18:25 0 min 3 min 0 min 7 min 4 min 8 min 2 min
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 19:12 -1 min 0 min -1 min -1 min -3 min 12 min 3 min
Nimtita (NILE) 19:35 12 min 17 min 18 min 7 min 7 min 18 min 11 min
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 19:50 14 min 23 min 23 min 8 min 9 min 21 min 12 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 21:00 2 min -14 min -26 min -22 min -22 min -28 min -14 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 21:55 -12 min 0 min -7 min -17 min -11 min -5 min 2 min
Samsi (SM) 22:33 9 min 8 min 8 min 21 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 22:45 11 min 9 min 11 min 22 min 11 min 9 min 10 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 22:56 13 min 7 min 13 min 24 min 12 min 10 min 12 min
Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 23:12 13 min 9 min 14 min 23 min 11 min 8 min 11 min
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 23:33 15 min 9 min 17 min 25 min 43 min 8 min 13 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 23:45 16 min 9 min 18 min 25 min 40 min 22 min 43 min
Dalkhola (DLK) 00:17 24 min 12 min 81 min 40 min 39 min 22 min 65 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 00:40 21 min 8 min 8 min 40 min 35 min 17 min 61 min
Aluabari Road Junction (AUB) 01:15 27 min 3 min 73 min 35 min 24 min 19 min 61 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 02:40 8 min 9 min 44 min -2 min -2 min -7 min 33 min
Belakoba (BLK) 03:23 2 min 4 min 40 min 0 min 1 min -2 min 13 min
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ) 03:35 2 min 4 min 40 min -1 min -4 min -3 min 9 min
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 04:05 7 min 17 min 45 min 1 min -2 min 0 min 25 min
New Maynaguri (NMX) 04:22 5 min 34 min 55 min 4 min 10 min -1 min 41 min
Dhupguri (DQG) 04:50 18 min 29 min 69 min 9 min 20 min 5 min 36 min
Falakata (FLK) 05:15 23 min 27 min 78 min 10 min 55 min 5 min 40 min
Ghoksadanga (GDX) 05:42 18 min 22 min 70 min 10 min 54 min -1 min 31 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 06:35 -16 min -1 min 38 min 17 min 24 min -33 min 0 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 07:15 -17 min -13 min 24 min 17 min -5 min -13 min 0 min