Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13138/Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 13138/Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly Express which runs between AMH to KOAA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13138 / Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly Express(AMH - KOAA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Azamgarh,AMH
  • Start Date 19 May 2020
  • Last Updated 17 May 2020 05:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Azamgarh (AMH)

origin

08:00

-

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

08:50

08:55

5

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

10:17

10:23

6

-

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

12:57

12:59

2

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

13:09

13:14

5

-

1

N.A

Shahpur Patoree (SPP)

14:29

14:31

2

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

16:40

17:00

20

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

19:25

19:35

10

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

20:10

20:12

2

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

21:20

21:22

2

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

23:25

23:27

2

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

02:13

02:15

2

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

02:55

02:57

2

-

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

04:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Azamgarh,AMH
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 18:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Azamgarh (AMH)

origin

08:00

-

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

08:50

08:55

5

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

10:17

10:23

6

-

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

12:57

12:59

2

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

13:09

13:14

5

-

1

N.A

Shahpur Patoree (SPP)

14:29

14:31

2

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

16:40

17:00

20

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

19:25

19:35

10

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

20:10

20:12

2

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

21:20

21:22

2

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

23:25

23:27

2

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

02:13

02:15

2

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

02:55

02:57

2

-

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

04:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13138 / Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-26 2020-05-19 2020-05-12 2020-05-05 2020-04-28 2020-04-21 2020-04-14
Azamgarh (AMH) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Muhammadabad (MMA) 08:23 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mau Junction (MAU) 08:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Rasra (RSR) 09:28 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ballia (BUI) 10:17 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 11:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 12:57 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 13:09 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 14:29 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Barauni Junction (BJU) 16:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 18:28 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jhajha (JAJ) 19:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 20:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 20:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 21:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Asansol Junction (ASN) 22:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Durgapur (DGR) 23:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 01:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bandel Junction (BDC) 02:13 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Naihati Junction (NH) 02:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Barrackpore (BP) 02:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kolkata (KOAA) 04:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival