Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13132/Patna - Kolkata Express

Check the current running status of 13132/Patna - Kolkata Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13132 / Patna - Kolkata Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 15:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

16:55

16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

17:02

17:04

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

17:21

17:23

2

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

17:42

17:44

2

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

17:52

17:54

2

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

18:25

18:27

2

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

18:45

18:47

2

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Memrakhabad (MMKB)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

19:55

19:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

20:19

20:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

20:30

20:32

2

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

21:49

21:51

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:33

22:38

5

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

23:18

23:23

5

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

00:20

00:55

35

-

2

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

01:27

01:28

1

-

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

01:45

01:46

1

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

02:37

02:47

10

-

2

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

03:03

03:04

1

-

2

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

03:14

03:16

2

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

03:31

03:35

4

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:56

06:01

5

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:22

06:30

8

-

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13132 / Patna - Kolkata Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-14 2020-01-13 2020-01-12
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) 16:55 3 min 3 min 3 min -1 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 17:02 4 min 3 min 27 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Patna Saheb (PNC) 17:11 2 min 7 min 25 min 7 min 1 min 2 min 39 min
Banka Ghat (BKG) 17:21 5 min 7 min 26 min 9 min 3 min 4 min 40 min
Fatuha Junction (FUT) 17:31 5 min 5 min 26 min 10 min 10 min 4 min 40 min
Khusropur (KOO) 17:42 6 min 5 min 26 min 21 min 26 min 8 min 44 min
Karauta (KWO) 17:52 8 min 4 min 26 min 24 min 27 min 7 min 52 min
Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 18:05 6 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 22 min 4 min 49 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 18:25 -4 min 8 min 15 min 13 min 13 min 8 min 41 min
Athmal Gola (ATL) 18:34 4 min 15 min 18 min 16 min 12 min 12 min 45 min
Barh (BARH) 18:45 5 min 17 min 16 min 30 min 12 min 19 min 44 min
Punarakh (PHK) 18:57 4 min 16 min 16 min 42 min 11 min 20 min 43 min
Memrakhabad (MMKB) 19:04 3 min 16 min 15 min 41 min 11 min 19 min 43 min
Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:09 3 min 16 min 15 min 41 min 11 min 19 min 43 min
Mor (MOR) 19:14 3 min 13 min 15 min 42 min 9 min 18 min 43 min
Mokama (MKA) 19:25 3 min 10 min 16 min 42 min 9 min 18 min 43 min
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 19:39 8 min 15 min 21 min 47 min 13 min 20 min 46 min
Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM) 19:46 7 min 19 min 19 min 47 min 13 min 24 min 50 min
Barhiya (BRYA) 19:55 15 min 22 min 23 min 46 min 15 min 23 min 69 min
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 20:02 15 min 22 min 23 min 46 min 14 min 23 min 69 min
Mankatha (MKB) 20:11 17 min 21 min 23 min 46 min 30 min 21 min 68 min
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 20:19 18 min 23 min 23 min 66 min 49 min 22 min 22 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 20:30 16 min 23 min 23 min 16 min 16 min 19 min 93 min
Bansipur (BSQP) 20:40 15 min 24 min 23 min 63 min 58 min 22 min 105 min
Mananpur (MNP) 20:53 10 min 23 min 23 min 59 min 53 min 18 min 100 min
Bhalui (BFM) 21:01 11 min 21 min 23 min 59 min 54 min 19 min 100 min
Jamui (JMU) 21:23 0 min 9 min 23 min 47 min 45 min 9 min 88 min
Gidhaur (GHR) 21:49 -8 min -1 min 23 min 35 min 44 min 1 min 77 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 22:33 -12 min -29 min 23 min 3 min 14 min -26 min 45 min
Simultala (STL) 22:54 6 min 6 min 23 min 7 min 20 min 5 min 71 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 23:18 10 min 3 min 23 min 5 min 19 min 5 min 69 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 00:20 -21 min -25 min 23 min -26 min -26 min -21 min 36 min
Jamtara (JMT) 01:27 7 min 8 min 23 min 5 min 12 min 15 min 65 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:45 9 min 5 min 23 min 13 min 9 min 12 min 63 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:37 -10 min 13 min 23 min 9 min 1 min -10 min 43 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 03:03 4 min 20 min 23 min 8 min 13 min 6 min 45 min
Andal Junction (UDL) 03:14 4 min 19 min 23 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 56 min
Durgapur (DGR) 03:31 0 min 18 min 23 min 6 min 12 min 8 min 66 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 04:45 0 min -3 min 23 min 2 min -2 min -23 min 43 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:56 0 min 17 min 23 min 3 min 3 min -2 min 87 min
Naihati Junction (NH) 06:22 0 min 16 min 23 min 2 min 19 min 3 min 101 min
Kolkata (KOAA) 07:25 0 min 18 min 23 min 0 min 39 min 4 min 101 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 07:27 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Singrauli - Madan Mahal InterCity Express(11652) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madan Mahal(MML) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Madan Mahal 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT)(18029) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 22:00 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 137 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 22:30 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 230 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(22612) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at 21:10 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Barauni)(20505) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 19:27 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Express (PT)(18238) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 16:25 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 13:15 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(07092) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 397 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival