Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13132/Patna - Kolkata Express

Check the current running status of 13132/Patna - Kolkata Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13132 / Patna - Kolkata Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 03:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

16:55

16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

17:02

17:04

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

17:21

17:23

2

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

17:42

17:44

2

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

17:52

17:54

2

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

18:25

18:27

2

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

18:45

18:47

2

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Memrakhabad (MMKB)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

19:55

19:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

20:19

20:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

20:30

20:32

2

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

21:49

21:51

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:33

22:38

5

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

23:18

23:23

5

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

00:20

00:55

35

-

2

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

01:27

01:28

1

-

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

01:45

01:46

1

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

02:37

02:47

10

-

2

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

03:03

03:04

1

-

2

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

03:14

03:16

2

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

03:31

03:35

4

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:56

06:01

5

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:22

06:30

8

-

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13132 / Patna - Kolkata Express

Station Arrival 2019-12-07 2019-12-06 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-03 2019-12-02 2019-12-01
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) 16:55 3 min 3 min -1 min 2 min 3 min cancel cancel
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 17:02 2 min -1 min 2 min 4 min 5 min cancel cancel
Patna Saheb (PNC) 17:11 0 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 4 min cancel cancel
Banka Ghat (BKG) 17:21 3 min 2 min 3 min 4 min 6 min cancel cancel
Fatuha Junction (FUT) 17:31 2 min 2 min 3 min 4 min 5 min cancel cancel
Khusropur (KOO) 17:42 19 min 1 min 3 min 5 min 5 min cancel cancel
Karauta (KWO) 17:52 20 min 1 min 2 min 6 min 4 min cancel cancel
Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 18:05 17 min -1 min 2 min 6 min 6 min cancel cancel
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 18:25 13 min -13 min 3 min 13 min -1 min cancel cancel
Athmal Gola (ATL) 18:34 14 min 0 min 5 min 15 min 19 min cancel cancel
Barh (BARH) 18:45 12 min 1 min 4 min 16 min 18 min cancel cancel
Punarakh (PHK) 18:57 9 min 1 min 53 min 15 min 26 min cancel cancel
Memrakhabad (MMKB) 19:04 9 min 1 min 53 min 15 min 26 min cancel cancel
Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:09 9 min 1 min 53 min 15 min 26 min cancel cancel
Mor (MOR) 19:14 7 min 1 min 52 min 14 min 24 min cancel cancel
Mokama (MKA) 19:25 5 min 0 min 66 min 12 min 23 min cancel cancel
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 19:39 6 min 3 min 3 min 19 min 25 min cancel cancel
Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM) 19:46 6 min 3 min 67 min 20 min 25 min cancel cancel
Barhiya (BRYA) 19:55 5 min 3 min 65 min 65 min 22 min cancel cancel
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 20:02 4 min 3 min 66 min 23 min 21 min cancel cancel
Mankatha (MKB) 20:11 2 min 3 min 64 min 24 min 19 min cancel cancel
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 20:19 2 min 3 min 63 min 24 min 19 min cancel cancel
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 20:30 0 min 1 min 65 min 22 min 16 min cancel cancel
Bansipur (BSQP) 20:40 4 min 5 min 65 min 25 min 12 min cancel cancel
Mananpur (MNP) 20:53 -1 min 0 min 60 min 21 min 10 min cancel cancel
Bhalui (BFM) 21:01 2 min 2 min 60 min 23 min 10 min cancel cancel
Jamui (JMU) 21:23 2 min -8 min 47 min 12 min -2 min cancel cancel
Gidhaur (GHR) 21:49 2 min -9 min 35 min 1 min -9 min cancel cancel
Jhajha (JAJ) 22:33 2 min -10 min 4 min -24 min -28 min cancel cancel
Simultala (STL) 22:54 2 min 11 min 18 min 10 min 10 min cancel cancel
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 23:18 2 min 11 min 24 min 10 min 8 min cancel cancel
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 00:20 2 min -22 min -6 min -24 min -25 min cancel cancel
Jamtara (JMT) 01:27 2 min 30 min 21 min 34 min 167 min cancel cancel
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:45 2 min 30 min 17 min 29 min 174 min cancel cancel
Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:37 2 min 30 min -5 min 5 min 192 min cancel cancel
RaniGanj (RNG) 03:03 2 min 30 min 8 min 6 min 6 min cancel cancel
Andal Junction (UDL) 03:14 2 min 30 min 1 min 1 min 221 min cancel cancel
Durgapur (DGR) 03:31 2 min 30 min 3 min 2 min 224 min cancel cancel
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 04:45 2 min 30 min -4 min 1 min 206 min cancel cancel
Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:56 2 min 30 min 8 min 15 min 210 min cancel cancel
Naihati Junction (NH) 06:22 2 min 30 min 8 min 11 min 211 min cancel cancel
Kolkata (KOAA) 07:25 2 min 30 min 8 min 7 min 209 min cancel cancel

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 325 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mour Dhwaj Express(12492) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:37 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(25201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 17:45 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 07:26 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bir - Itarsi Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05683) Departed from BirĀ»(BIR) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 335 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival