Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13118/Dhano Dhanye Express

Check the current running status of 13118/Dhano Dhanye Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13118 / Dhano Dhanye Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lalgola,LGL
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 11:08
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lalgola (LGL)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

JiaGanj (JJG)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Murshidabad (MBB)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Berhampore Court (BPC)

07:45

07:47

2

-

1

N.A

Beldanga (BEB)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Plassey (PLY)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bethuadahari (BTY)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnanagar City Junction (KNJ)

09:20

09:22

2

-

1

N.A

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

10:00

10:02

2

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

11:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13118 / Dhano Dhanye Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-17 2020-01-15 2020-01-13 2020-01-11 2020-01-10 2020-01-08 2020-01-06
Lalgola (LGL) origin 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
JiaGanj (JJG) 07:20 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Murshidabad (MBB) 07:28 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Berhampore Court (BPC) 07:45 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Beldanga (BEB) 08:01 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Plassey (PLY) 08:16 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bethuadahari (BTY) 08:37 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Krishnanagar City Junction (KNJ) 09:20 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ranaghat Junction (RHA) 10:00 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Naihati Junction (NH) 10:39 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kolkata (KOAA) 11:35 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16233) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at 08:10 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Hyderabad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(17009) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:35 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Digha 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Merta Road - Bikaner Express (UnReserved)(22307) Departed from Merta Road Junction(MTD) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2020-01-16 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Bathinda Weekly Express (via - Rajpura)(14502) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:15 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:06 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar (T.) SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:33 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:06 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival