Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13104/Bhagirathi Express

Check the current running status of 13104/Bhagirathi Express which runs between LGL to SDAH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13104 / Bhagirathi Express(LGL - SDAH) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lalgola,LGL
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 04 Dec 2019 02:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lalgola (LGL)

origin/origin

/05:40

-

On Time

1

N.A

Bhagwangola (BQG)

05:51/05:51

05:52/05:52

1

On Time

1

N.A

JiaGanj (JJG)

06:03/06:03

06:04/06:04

1

On Time

1

N.A

Murshidabad (MBB)

06:11/06:11

06:12/06:12

1

On Time

1

N.A

Cossimbazar (CSZ)

06:19/06:19

06:20/06:20

1

On Time

1

N.A

Berhampore Court (BPC)

06:30/06:30

06:31/06:31

1

On Time

1

N.A

Beldanga (BEB)

06:48/06:48

06:49/06:49

1

On Time

1

N.A

Rejinagar (REJ)

07:00/07:00

07:01/07:01

1

On Time

1

N.A

Plassey (PLY)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Debagram (DEB)

07:21/07:21

07:22/07:22

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bethuadahari (BTY)

07:33/07:33

07:34/07:34

1

On Time

1

N.A

Krishnanagar City Junction (KNJ)

08:11/08:11

08:12/08:12

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

08:44/08:44

08:50/08:50

6

On Time

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

10:40/10:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13104 / Bhagirathi Express

Station Arrival 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-03 2019-12-02 2019-12-01 2019-11-30 2019-11-29
Lalgola (LGL) origin 0 min 3 min 7 min 3 min 7 min 0 min 1 min
Bhagwangola (BQG) 05:51 18 min 7 min 9 min 5 min 7 min 2 min 1 min
JiaGanj (JJG) 06:03 17 min 7 min 7 min 3 min 6 min 1 min 2 min
Murshidabad (MBB) 06:11 18 min 9 min 6 min 4 min 6 min 1 min 2 min
Cossimbazar (CSZ) 06:19 18 min 11 min 6 min 4 min 7 min 2 min 2 min
Berhampore Court (BPC) 06:30 15 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 3 min -2 min -3 min
Beldanga (BEB) 06:48 13 min 6 min 1 min 3 min 4 min 4 min 3 min
Rejinagar (REJ) 07:00 10 min 5 min 5 min 1 min 3 min 3 min 2 min
Plassey (PLY) 07:09 12 min 6 min 0 min 2 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Debagram (DEB) 07:21 10 min 8 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Bethuadahari (BTY) 07:33 9 min 8 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 2 min 2 min
Krishnanagar City Junction (KNJ) 08:11 9 min -7 min 0 min -8 min -13 min -13 min -11 min
Ranaghat Junction (RHA) 08:44 9 min -6 min 0 min -5 min 1 min 5 min 1 min
Sealdah (SDAH) 10:40 9 min -10 min 0 min -13 min -12 min -8 min -11 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05521) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bengaluru Cantt. - Agartala Humsafar Express(12503) Departed from Bengaluru Cantt.(BNC) at 10:32 on 2019-12-03 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:46 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)(11053) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 16:41 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Alappuzha) (PT)(22655) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 125 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dimapur - Guwahati B G Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Dimapur(DMV) at 21:00 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:20 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express(22202) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:21 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jogbani - Kolkata Express (PT)(13160) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at 14:37 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 12:20 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival