Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13064/Balurghat - Howrah Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 13064/Balurghat - Howrah Express (PT) which runs between BLGT to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13064 / Balurghat - Howrah Express (PT)(BLGT - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

21:17

21:19

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

21:17

21:19

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

21:17

21:19

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

21:17

21:19

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

21:17

21:19

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

21:17

21:19

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

21:17

21:19

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13064 / Balurghat - Howrah Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-06-17 2021-06-16 2021-06-15 2021-06-14 2021-06-11 2021-06-10 2021-06-09
Balurghat (BLGT) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gangarampur (GRMP) 21:01 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Buniadpur (BNDP) 21:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gazole (GZO) 21:46 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 22:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Malda Town (MLDT) 23:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 23:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 02:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 03:16 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 03:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:11 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Howrah Junction (HWH) 06:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Punjab Mail COVID - 19 Special(02138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:45 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Kanniyakumari COVID - 19 SF Express Special(02633) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Covid - 19 Special (PT)(02618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:40 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti SF Special(06156) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:20 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad - New Delhi Express Special(04441) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 23:00 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Baidyanathdham - Jasidih MEMU Special(03568) Departed from BAIDYANATHDHAM(BDME) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Jasidih Junction(JSME) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jasidih Junction

  • Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03480) Departed from Kiul Junction(KIUL) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Mathura - kasganj Express Special(05346) Departed from Mathura Junction(MTJ) at 21:01 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomoh - Asansol MEMU Passenger Special(03544) Departed from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shimla - Kalka Special(04530) Departed from Shimla(SML) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Kalka -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival