Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13063/Howrah - Balurghat Express

Check the current running status of 13063/Howrah - Balurghat Express which runs between HWH to BLGT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13063 / Howrah - Balurghat Express(HWH - BLGT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

07:50

-

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

08:46

08:48

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

09:42

09:46

4

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

10:57

11:02

5

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

12:10

12:15

5

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

14:33

14:35

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:40

15:50

10

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

16:50

16:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Balurghat (BLGT)

18:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13063 / Howrah - Balurghat Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-28 2020-05-27 2020-05-26 2020-05-25 2020-05-22 2020-05-21 2020-05-20
Howrah Junction (HWH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bandel Junction (BDC) 08:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 09:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 10:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 12:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 14:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Malda Town (MLDT) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 16:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Gazole (GZO) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Buniadpur (BNDP) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Gangarampur (GRMP) 17:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Balurghat (BLGT) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival