Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13026/Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 13026/Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express which runs between BPL to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13026 / Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express(BPL - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 15:18
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

07:48/07:30

-

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:37/08:06

08:38/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:39/09:30

09:47/09:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:35/10:08

10:37/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

11:26/10:55

11:32/11:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

12:13/11:32

12:15/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:43/12:00

12:48/12:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:13/14:15

14:27/14:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

16:38/16:40

16:52/16:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:05/21:15

21:25/21:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

23:01/22:25

23:03/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:29/22:43

23:50/23:08

21 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:44/00:10

00:49/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:06/02:15

03:10/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:39/03:00

03:43/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

04:12/03:33

04:15/03:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:48/04:17

04:51/04:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:36/04:41

05:38/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:27/05:48

06:29/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:53/06:15

07:36/06:40

43 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

08:34/07:55

08:36/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

09:03/08:25

09:22/08:27

19 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:45/10:30

10:51/10:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:52/11:48

11:59/11:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:44/12:28

12:45/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:11/15:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Garhwa Road Junction,GHD
  • Start Date 12 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 13 Feb 2020 02:49
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

07:30/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:32/08:06

08:34/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:43/09:30

09:49/09:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:13/10:08

10:15/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

11:04/10:55

11:08/11:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

11:54/11:32

11:56/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:31/12:00

12:34/12:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:29/14:15

14:40/14:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

17:36/16:40

17:43/16:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:05/21:15

21:25/21:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:53/22:25

22:56/22:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:17/22:43

23:56/23:08

39 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:45/00:10

00:48/00:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:33/02:15

02:38/02:20

5 min

Late by 18 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:07/03:00

03:12/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

03:40/03:33

03:45/03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:24/04:17

04:26/04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

04:48/04:41

04:50/04:43

2

-

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

05:55/05:48

05:57/05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:22/06:15

06:47/06:40

25

-

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

08:02/07:55

08:04/07:57

2

-

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

08:32/08:25

08:34/08:27

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:37/10:30

10:42/10:35

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:55/11:48

12:05/11:58

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:35/12:28

12:37/12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:12/15:05

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 05 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 06 Feb 2020 16:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:29/08:06

08:30/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:33/09:30

09:43/09:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:17/10:08

10:19/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

11:17/10:55

11:28/11:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

12:19/11:32

12:20/11:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:46/12:00

12:48/12:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:04/14:15

15:14/14:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

18:53/16:40

19:04/16:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

22:13/21:15

22:41/21:25

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

23:54/22:25

23:56/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

00:23/22:43

00:55/23:08

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

01:48/00:10

01:53/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

04:10/02:15

04:25/02:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:54/03:00

04:57/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

05:54/03:33

05:55/03:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

06:41/04:17

06:42/04:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

07:32/04:41

07:34/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

08:48/05:48

08:48/05:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

09:20/06:15

09:34/06:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

10:45/07:55

10:47/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

11:13/08:25

11:15/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:35/10:30

12:40/10:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:41/11:48

13:46/11:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:30/12:28

14:31/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:50/15:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 29 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 30 Jan 2020 16:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:22/08:06

08:23/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:29/09:30

09:37/09:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:00/10:08

10:11/10:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

11:10/10:55

11:16/11:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

12:01/11:32

12:05/11:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:28/12:00

12:34/12:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:18/14:15

14:28/14:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

17:07/16:40

17:12/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:18/21:15

21:28/21:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:50/22:25

23:04/22:27

14 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:55/22:43

00:22/23:08

-1413 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

01:28/00:10

01:33/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:52/02:15

03:58/02:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:57/03:00

05:02/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

05:24/03:33

05:28/03:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

06:00/04:17

06:02/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

06:29/04:41

06:32/04:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

07:27/05:48

07:29/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:55/06:15

08:48/06:40

53 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

09:48/07:55

09:50/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

10:15/08:25

10:17/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:00/10:30

12:05/10:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:05/11:48

13:13/11:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

13:47/12:28

13:48/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:08/15:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Jan 2020 16:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:24/08:06

08:27/08:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:36/09:30

09:45/09:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

11:23/10:55

11:30/11:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

12:14/11:32

12:16/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:40/12:00

12:43/12:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:04/14:15

14:25/14:25

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

17:15/16:40

17:19/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

20:49/21:15

21:25/21:25

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:40/22:25

22:42/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:10/22:43

23:34/23:08

24 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:23/00:10

00:28/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:08/02:15

02:29/02:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:04/03:00

03:09/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

04:09/03:33

04:14/03:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:50/04:17

04:52/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:50/04:41

05:53/04:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

07:12/05:48

07:14/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

08:14/06:15

08:47/06:40

33 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

09:48/07:55

09:50/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

10:16/08:25

10:16/08:27

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

11:47/10:30

11:55/10:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

12:58/11:48

13:08/11:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

13:40/12:28

13:42/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:08/15:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 16 Jan 2020 15:28
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

07:31/07:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:26/08:06

08:28/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:48/09:30

09:55/09:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:23/10:08

10:25/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

11:11/10:55

11:15/11:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

12:10/11:32

12:12/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:49/12:00

12:53/12:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:42/14:15

15:03/14:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

17:35/16:40

17:42/16:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

20:35/20:55

21:05/21:05

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:35/22:25

22:37/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:21/22:43

23:47/23:08

26 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:27/00:10

00:32/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:39/02:15

02:46/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:13/03:00

03:18/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

03:47/03:33

03:50/03:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:20/04:17

04:21/04:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

04:50/04:41

04:54/04:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:03/05:48

06:05/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:28/06:15

07:05/06:40

37 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

08:08/07:55

08:13/07:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

08:39/08:25

08:41/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:18/10:30

10:35/10:35

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:34/11:48

11:58/11:58

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:33/12:28

12:35/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

14:58/15:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 08 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 09 Jan 2020 15:38
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

07:30/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:32/08:06

08:34/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:41/09:30

09:45/09:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:12/10:08

10:14/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

10:58/10:55

11:00/11:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

11:51/11:32

11:53/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

12:24/12:00

12:28/12:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:01/14:15

14:25/14:25

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

16:45/16:40

16:50/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:20/20:55

21:30/21:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

23:03/22:25

23:05/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:31/22:43

23:56/23:08

25 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:34/00:10

00:39/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:21/02:15

02:26/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

02:57/03:00

03:05/03:05

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

03:45/03:33

03:50/03:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:36/04:17

04:40/04:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:12/04:41

05:15/04:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:17/05:48

06:19/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:50/06:15

07:11/06:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

08:15/07:55

08:17/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

08:45/08:25

08:47/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:20/10:30

10:35/10:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:36/11:48

11:58/11:58

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:32/12:28

12:34/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:31/15:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13026 / Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-19 2020-02-12 2020-02-05 2020-01-29 2020-01-22 2020-01-15 2020-01-08
Bhopal Junction (BPL) origin 18 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Vidisha (BHS) 08:06 31 min 26 min 23 min 16 min 18 min 20 min 26 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 09:30 9 min 13 min 3 min -1 min 6 min 18 min 11 min
Khurai (KYE) 10:08 27 min 5 min 9 min -8 min 0 min 15 min 4 min
Saugor (SGO) 10:55 31 min 9 min 22 min 15 min 28 min 16 min 3 min
Patharia (PHA) 11:32 41 min 22 min 47 min 29 min 42 min 38 min 19 min
Damoh (DMO) 12:00 43 min 31 min 46 min 28 min 40 min 49 min 24 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:15 -2 min 14 min 49 min 3 min -11 min 27 min -14 min
Beohari (BEHR) 16:40 -2 min 56 min 133 min 27 min 35 min 55 min 5 min
Singrauli (SGRL) 20:55 -10 min -10 min 58 min 3 min -26 min -40 min 5 min
Obra Dam (OBR) 22:25 36 min 28 min 89 min 25 min 15 min 10 min 38 min
Chopan (CPU) 22:43 46 min 34 min 100 min 72 min 27 min 38 min 48 min
Renukut (RNQ) 00:10 34 min 35 min 98 min 78 min 13 min 17 min 24 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 02:15 51 min 18 min 115 min 97 min -7 min 24 min 6 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 03:00 39 min 7 min 114 min 117 min 4 min 13 min -3 min
Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 03:33 39 min 7 min 141 min 111 min 36 min 14 min 12 min
Latehar (LTHR) 04:17 31 min 7 min 144 min 103 min 33 min 3 min 19 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 04:41 55 min 7 min 171 min 108 min 69 min 9 min 31 min
Patratu (PTRU) 05:48 39 min 7 min 180 min 99 min 84 min 15 min 29 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 06:15 38 min 7 min 185 min 100 min 119 min 13 min 35 min
Gumia (GMIA) 07:55 39 min 7 min 170 min 113 min 113 min 13 min 20 min
Phusro (PUS) 08:25 38 min 7 min 168 min 110 min 111 min 14 min 20 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 10:30 15 min 7 min 125 min 90 min 77 min -12 min -10 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:48 4 min 7 min 113 min 77 min 70 min -14 min -12 min
Durgapur (DGR) 12:28 16 min 7 min 122 min 79 min 72 min 5 min 4 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 15:05 6 min 7 min 105 min 63 min 63 min -7 min 26 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12322) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 91 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12377) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 23:20 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived New Alipurduar 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (Via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Karimnagar Special(02761) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Karimnagar(KRMR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Karimnagar 155 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at 21:20 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Gunupur

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Jagdalpur -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express(12367) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 13:50 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 295 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express(12168) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at 09:50 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maharashtra Express (PT)(11040) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at 08:10 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Hyderabad SpecialFare Special (PT)(07686) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 138 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival