Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13026/Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 13026/Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express which runs between BPL to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13026 / Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express(BPL - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Bhopal Junction,BPL
  • Start Date 01 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 18:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin

07:30

-

-

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

08:06

08:08

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:30

09:35

5

-

1

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

10:55

11:00

5

-

1

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

11:32

11:34

2

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:15

14:25

10

-

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:15

21:25

10

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:25

22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

22:43

23:08

25

-

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:17

04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

04:41

04:43

2

-

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:15

06:40

25

-

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

07:55

07:57

2

-

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

08:25

08:27

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:30

10:35

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:48

11:58

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhopal Junction,BPL
  • Start Date 25 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 14:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin

07:30

-

-

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

08:06

08:08

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:30

09:35

5

-

1

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

10:55

11:00

5

-

1

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

11:32

11:34

2

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:15

14:25

10

-

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:15

21:25

10

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:25

22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

22:43

23:08

25

-

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:17

04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

04:41

04:43

2

-

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:15

06:40

25

-

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

07:55

07:57

2

-

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

08:25

08:27

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:30

10:35

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:48

11:58

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 18 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Mar 2020 14:54
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:30/08:06

08:32/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:36/09:30

09:41/09:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:20/10:08

10:22/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

11:08/10:55

11:16/11:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

12:03/11:32

12:05/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:28/12:00

12:31/12:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:09/14:15

14:25/14:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

17:08/16:40

17:13/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:10/21:15

21:25/21:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:34/22:25

22:36/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:00/22:43

23:30/23:08

30 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:15/00:10

00:20/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:16/02:15

02:21/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:00/03:00

03:08/03:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

03:35/03:33

03:41/03:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:12/04:17

04:19/04:19

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

04:47/04:41

04:51/04:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

05:44/05:48

05:50/05:50

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:08/06:15

06:40/06:40

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

07:45/07:55

07:57/07:57

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

08:25/08:25

08:27/08:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:00/10:30

10:36/10:35

36 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:36/11:48

11:58/11:58

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:35/12:28

12:37/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

14:47/15:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 11 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 12 Mar 2020 15:19
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:17/08:06

08:19/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:27/09:30

09:35/09:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:09/10:08

10:12/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

10:58/10:55

11:02/11:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

11:45/11:32

11:48/11:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

12:12/12:00

12:15/12:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:00/14:15

14:27/14:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

16:45/16:40

16:50/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:05/21:15

21:25/21:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:32/22:25

22:34/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:02/22:43

23:22/23:08

20 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:13/00:10

00:17/00:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:19/02:15

02:26/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

02:55/03:00

03:05/03:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

03:46/03:33

03:48/03:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:23/04:17

04:25/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

04:55/04:41

04:58/04:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

05:52/05:48

05:54/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:12/06:15

06:40/06:40

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

07:43/07:55

07:57/07:57

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

08:26/08:25

08:27/08:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

09:58/10:30

10:35/10:35

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:33/11:48

11:58/11:58

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:32/12:28

12:34/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:12/15:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 04 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Mar 2020 15:04
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

08:28/08:06

08:30/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:25/09:30

09:36/09:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

09:59/10:08

10:10/10:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

10:47/10:55

11:00/11:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

11:37/11:32

11:39/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

12:07/12:00

12:09/12:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:13/14:15

14:25/14:25

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

17:10/16:40

17:15/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:35/21:15

21:45/21:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:37/22:25

22:39/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

22:43/22:43

23:08/23:08

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:24/00:10

00:29/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:24/02:15

03:30/02:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:59/03:00

04:09/03:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

04:49/03:33

04:53/03:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:26/04:17

05:28/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:57/04:41

05:59/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:49/05:48

06:51/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:10/06:15

07:35/06:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

09:00/07:55

09:02/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

09:25/08:25

09:27/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:40/10:30

10:45/10:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

12:09/11:48

12:15/11:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:47/12:28

12:49/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:05/15:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 26 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 17:10
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/07:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:21/08:06

08:22/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:29/09:30

09:36/09:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

09:59/10:08

10:11/10:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

10:55/10:55

11:04/11:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

11:50/11:32

11:53/11:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:15/12:00

12:18/12:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:48/14:15

14:25/14:25

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

16:53/16:40

16:58/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:10/21:15

21:25/21:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

22:33/22:25

22:35/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:02/22:43

23:22/23:08

20 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:33/00:10

00:38/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:30/02:15

02:35/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:01/03:00

03:06/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

05:25/03:33

05:30/03:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

06:02/04:17

06:04/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

06:30/04:41

06:34/04:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

07:45/05:48

08:05/05:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

09:15/06:15

09:44/06:40

29 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

10:54/07:55

10:56/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

11:27/08:25

11:29/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:59/10:30

13:08/10:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:57/11:48

14:07/11:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:37/12:28

14:39/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:02/15:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 15:18
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

07:48/07:30

-

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

08:37/08:06

08:38/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

09:39/09:30

09:47/09:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Khurai (KYE)

10:35/10:08

10:37/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

11:26/10:55

11:32/11:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

12:13/11:32

12:15/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

12:43/12:00

12:48/12:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:13/14:15

14:27/14:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

16:38/16:40

16:52/16:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:05/21:15

21:25/21:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

23:01/22:25

23:03/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:29/22:43

23:50/23:08

21 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

00:44/00:10

00:49/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:06/02:15

03:10/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:39/03:00

03:43/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

04:12/03:33

04:15/03:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:48/04:17

04:51/04:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:36/04:41

05:38/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:27/05:48

06:29/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:53/06:15

07:36/06:40

43 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Gumia (GMIA)

08:34/07:55

08:36/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

09:03/08:25

09:22/08:27

19 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:45/10:30

10:51/10:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:52/11:48

11:59/11:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:44/12:28

12:45/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:11/15:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13026 / Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-04-01 2020-03-25 2020-03-18 2020-03-11 2020-03-04 2020-02-26 2020-02-19
Bhopal Junction (BPL) origin cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min
Vidisha (BHS) 08:06 cancel cancel 24 min 11 min 22 min 15 min 31 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 09:30 cancel cancel 6 min -3 min -5 min -1 min 9 min
Khurai (KYE) 10:08 cancel cancel 12 min 1 min -9 min -9 min 27 min
Saugor (SGO) 10:55 cancel cancel 13 min 3 min -8 min 0 min 31 min
Patharia (PHA) 11:32 cancel cancel 31 min 13 min 5 min 18 min 41 min
Damoh (DMO) 12:00 cancel cancel 28 min 12 min 7 min 15 min 43 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:15 cancel cancel -6 min -15 min -2 min -27 min -2 min
Beohari (BEHR) 16:40 cancel cancel 28 min 5 min 30 min 13 min -2 min
Singrauli (SGRL) 21:15 cancel cancel -5 min -10 min 20 min -5 min -10 min
Obra Dam (OBR) 22:25 cancel cancel 9 min 7 min 12 min 8 min 36 min
Chopan (CPU) 22:43 cancel cancel 17 min 19 min 0 min 19 min 46 min
Renukut (RNQ) 00:10 cancel cancel 5 min 3 min 14 min 23 min 34 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 02:15 cancel cancel 1 min 4 min 69 min 15 min 51 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 03:00 cancel cancel 0 min -5 min 59 min 1 min 39 min
Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 03:33 cancel cancel 2 min 13 min 76 min 112 min 39 min
Latehar (LTHR) 04:17 cancel cancel -5 min 6 min 69 min 105 min 31 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 04:41 cancel cancel 6 min 14 min 76 min 109 min 55 min
Patratu (PTRU) 05:48 cancel cancel -4 min 4 min 61 min 117 min 39 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 06:15 cancel cancel -7 min -3 min 55 min 180 min 38 min
Gumia (GMIA) 07:55 cancel cancel -10 min -12 min 65 min 179 min 39 min
Phusro (PUS) 08:25 cancel cancel 0 min 1 min 60 min 182 min 38 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 10:30 cancel cancel -30 min -32 min 10 min 149 min 15 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:48 cancel cancel -12 min -15 min 21 min 129 min 4 min
Durgapur (DGR) 12:28 cancel cancel 7 min 4 min 19 min 129 min 16 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 15:05 cancel cancel -18 min 7 min 0 min 117 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival