Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13015/Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express

Check the current running status of 13015/Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express which runs between HWH to JMP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13015 / Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express(HWH - JMP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Sainthia Junction,SNT
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:41 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:41/10:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:33/11:33

11:37/11:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:35/12:38

12:40/12:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:11/13:14

13:17/13:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

13:34/13:35

13:39/13:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

13:46/13:46

13:50/13:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

14:14/14:13

14:16/14:15

2 min

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

14:58/14:52

15:08/15:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:29/15:23

15:31/15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

15:57/15:51

15:59/15:53

2

-

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

16:46/16:40

17:06/17:00

20

-

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:28/17:22

17:29/17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:51/17:45

17:52/17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:16/18:10

18:18/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

18:42/18:36

18:43/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:03/18:57

19:04/18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:31/20:25

20:46/20:40

15

-

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:06/21:00

21:07/21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:28/21:22

21:29/21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

22:06/22:00

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:14 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:40/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:40/11:33

11:43/11:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:00/12:38

13:03/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

14:28/13:14

14:31/13:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

14:45/13:35

14:48/13:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

14:56/13:46

14:57/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

15:27/14:13

15:31/14:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

16:00/14:52

16:08/15:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

16:29/15:23

16:30/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

16:59/15:51

17:00/15:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

17:30/16:40

17:34/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:55/17:22

17:56/17:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

18:19/17:45

18:20/17:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:46/18:10

18:48/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

19:16/18:36

19:38/18:37

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:59/18:57

20:01/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:58/20:25

21:11/20:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

Update/21:00

21:31/21:01

27674881 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:52/21:22

21:53/21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

22:30/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 30 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:02 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:41/10:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:43/11:33

11:46/11:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:39/12:38

12:41/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:12/13:14

13:17/13:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

13:31/13:35

13:39/13:37

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

13:45/13:46

13:50/13:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

14:32/14:13

14:34/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

15:01/14:52

15:07/15:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:31/15:23

15:33/15:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

15:59/15:51

16:15/15:53

16 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

16:44/16:40

17:04/17:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:20/17:22

17:27/17:23

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:47/17:45

17:48/17:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:13/18:10

18:16/18:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

18:42/18:36

18:44/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:06/18:57

19:08/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:33/20:25

20:48/20:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:19/21:00

21:21/21:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:40/21:22

21:41/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

22:02/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:44 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:40/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:35/11:33

11:40/11:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:34/12:38

12:42/12:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:18/13:14

13:19/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

13:46/13:35

13:49/13:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

13:55/13:46

13:56/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

14:19/14:13

14:24/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

14:53/14:52

15:04/15:02

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:27/15:23

15:28/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

15:55/15:51

16:40/15:53

45 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

17:30/16:40

17:34/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:31/17:22

17:33/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:55/17:45

17:57/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:25/18:10

18:28/18:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

19:00/18:36

19:01/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:20/18:57

19:22/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:21/20:25

20:40/20:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:19/21:00

21:21/21:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:20/21:22

21:24/21:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

21:42/22:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:42 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:40/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:40/11:33

11:44/11:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:44/12:38

12:46/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:18/13:14

13:19/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

13:31/13:35

13:39/13:37

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

13:55/13:46

13:56/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

14:19/14:13

14:24/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

14:52/14:52

15:03/15:02

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:27/15:23

15:28/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

15:53/15:51

15:55/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

Update/16:40

17:00/17:00

27674610 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:21/17:22

17:26/17:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:47/17:45

17:48/17:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:15/18:10

18:17/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

18:47/18:36

18:49/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:13/18:57

19:19/18:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:15/20:25

20:40/20:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:07/21:00

21:08/21:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:27/21:22

21:27/21:23

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

21:42/22:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:00 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:41/10:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:38/11:33

11:52/11:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:43/12:38

13:45/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:18/13:14

13:19/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

14:32/13:35

14:34/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

13:55/13:46

13:56/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

15:05/14:13

15:10/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

14:52/14:52

15:03/15:02

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:27/15:23

15:28/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

15:53/15:51

15:55/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

Update/16:40

17:39/17:00

27674649 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:26/17:22

17:29/17:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:50/17:45

17:52/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:18/18:10

18:20/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

18:47/18:36

18:49/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:09/18:57

19:11/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:10/20:25

20:40/20:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:04/21:00

21:05/21:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:29/21:22

21:30/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

21:59/22:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:14 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:39/11:33

11:46/11:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:43/12:38

13:45/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

14:21/13:14

14:22/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

14:36/13:35

14:40/13:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

Update/13:46

14:49/13:48

27674479 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

15:05/14:13

15:10/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

15:47/14:52

15:55/15:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

16:19/15:23

16:20/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

16:49/15:51

16:51/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

Update/16:40

17:37/17:00

27674647 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:40/17:22

17:42/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

18:01/17:45

18:03/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:35/18:10

18:37/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

19:06/18:36

19:08/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:32/18:57

19:34/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:46/20:25

21:07/20:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:24/21:00

21:25/21:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:42/21:22

21:43/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

21:55/22:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13015 / Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07
Howrah Junction (HWH) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 11:33 7 min 10 min 2 min 7 min 5 min 6 min 17 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 12:38 22 min 1 min 0 min 6 min 65 min 65 min 31 min
Guskara (GKH) 13:14 74 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 67 min 26 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 13:35 70 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 57 min 61 min 20 min
Prantik (PNE) 13:46 70 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 61 min 22 min
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 14:13 74 min 19 min 6 min 6 min 52 min 52 min 17 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 14:52 68 min 9 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 55 min 21 min
Pinargaria (PRGR) 15:23 66 min 8 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 56 min 56 min
Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP) 15:51 68 min 8 min 4 min 2 min 2 min 58 min 58 min
DUMK (DUMK) 16:40 50 min 4 min 50 min 0 min 39 min 37 min 49 min
Barapalasi (BRPS) 17:22 33 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 4 min 18 min 31 min
Nonihat (NNHT) 17:45 34 min 2 min 10 min 2 min 5 min 16 min 28 min
Hansdiha» (HSDA) 18:10 36 min 3 min 15 min 5 min 8 min 25 min 31 min
Mandar Hill (MDLE) 18:36 40 min 6 min 24 min 11 min 11 min 30 min 34 min
Barahat Junction (BHLE) 18:57 62 min 9 min 23 min 16 min 12 min 35 min 34 min
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 20:25 33 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 21 min 0 min
SultanGanj (SGG) 21:00 30 min 19 min 19 min 7 min 4 min 24 min 24 min
Bariarpur (BUP) 21:22 30 min 18 min 0 min 5 min 7 min 20 min 20 min
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 22:00 30 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:26 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Jodhpur - Rewari Express(14823) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 148 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival