Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12994/Puri - Gandhidham SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Check the current running status of 12994/Puri - Gandhidham SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT) which runs between PURI to GIMB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12994 / Puri - Gandhidham SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(PURI - GIMB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Bolangir,BLGR
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 05:20 24-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:41/20:35

20:45/20:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:08/21:05

21:13/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:28/22:25

22:30/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

00:02/23:07

00:04/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:55/01:45

03:06/01:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:48/02:39

03:50/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:43/03:38

04:48/03:43

5 min

Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

Update/04:40

05:57/05:00

27555867 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:32/05:35

06:42/05:45

10

-

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:34/06:37

07:36/06:39

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

10:37/09:40

10:47/09:50

10

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:37/10:40

11:42/10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:40/12:43

13:42/12:45

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:42/14:45

15:47/14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:57/21:00

22:02/21:05

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

22:24/21:27

22:27/21:30

3

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

00:51/23:54

01:01/00:04

-1430

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:27/02:30

03:32/02:35

5

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:51/03:54

04:56/03:59

5

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:22/06:25

07:42/06:45

20

-

3

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

11:10/10:13

11:12/10:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

11:25/10:28

11:27/10:30

2

-

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

12:22/11:25

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 16 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:17 18-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 16 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:17 18-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:41/20:35

20:46/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:11/21:05

21:17/21:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:35/22:25

22:37/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

23:45/23:07

23:47/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:06/01:45

02:13/01:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

02:58/02:39

03:05/02:41

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:09/03:38

04:28/03:43

19 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:47/04:40

06:07/05:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:35/05:35

06:45/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:50/06:37

07:52/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:33/09:40

09:50/09:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/10:40

10:46/10:45

27556156 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

12:54/12:43

13:03/12:45

9 min

Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:40/14:45

14:58/14:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:12/21:00

21:23/21:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:50/21:27

21:57/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

Update/23:54

00:04/00:04

27555514 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:39/02:30

02:45/02:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:22/03:54

04:28/03:59

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:20/06:25

06:45/06:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:18/10:13

10:20/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:35/10:28

10:37/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:08/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 09 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:26 11-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 09 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:26 11-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

20:01/20:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:45/20:35

20:50/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:18/21:05

21:25/21:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:41/22:25

22:42/22:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

00:00/23:07

00:03/23:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:45/01:45

02:53/01:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:35/02:39

03:37/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:33/03:38

04:39/03:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:48/04:40

06:06/05:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:35/05:35

06:45/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:45/06:37

07:47/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:44/09:40

10:08/09:50

24 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:40/10:40

10:45/10:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

12:59/12:43

13:03/12:45

4 min

Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:09/14:45

15:15/14:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:58/21:00

21:09/21:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:37/21:27

21:44/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:40/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1416 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:50/02:30

02:55/02:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:31/03:54

04:35/03:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:10/06:25

06:45/06:45

35 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:26/10:13

10:28/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:43/10:28

10:45/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:18/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 02 May 2022
  • Last Updated 12:27 04-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 02 May 2022
  • Last Updated 12:27 04-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:43/20:35

20:48/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:16/21:05

21:21/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:27/22:25

22:29/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

23:45/23:07

23:47/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:25/01:45

02:35/01:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:21/02:39

03:23/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:18/03:38

04:22/03:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:21/04:40

05:38/05:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:12/05:35

06:22/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:30/06:37

07:32/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:18/09:40

09:50/09:50

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:40/10:40

10:45/10:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:33/12:43

13:37/12:45

4 min

Late by 52 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:11/14:45

15:28/14:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:06/21:00

21:17/21:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:41/21:27

21:47/21:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:58/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1434 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:35/02:30

02:40/02:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:30/03:54

04:36/03:59

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:34/06:25

07:05/06:45

31 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

11:30/10:13

11:32/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

11:55/10:28

11:57/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

12:26/11:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 1min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 25 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 11:46 27-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 25 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 11:46 27-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:46/20:35

20:51/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:11/21:05

21:18/21:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:22/22:25

22:27/22:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

23:18/23:07

23:19/23:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

01:59/01:45

02:09/01:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

02:44/02:39

02:50/02:41

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:15/03:38

04:21/03:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:23/04:40

05:46/05:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:15/05:35

06:25/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:19/06:37

07:21/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:30/09:40

10:05/09:50

35 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/10:40

10:45/10:45

27556155 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:42/12:43

13:47/12:45

5 min

Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:35/14:45

15:47/14:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:26/21:00

21:34/21:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

22:02/21:27

22:07/21:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:58/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1434 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:28/02:30

02:36/02:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:12/03:54

04:20/03:59

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:15/06:25

06:45/06:45

30 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:27/10:13

10:29/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:49/10:28

10:51/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:26/11:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 11:27 20-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 11:27 20-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

20:02/20:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:42/20:35

20:47/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:09/21:05

21:15/21:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:18/22:25

22:27/22:27

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

23:21/23:07

23:23/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:12/01:45

02:22/01:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:28/02:39

03:30/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:29/03:38

04:38/03:43

9 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:51/04:40

06:12/05:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:43/05:35

06:53/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:46/06:37

07:48/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:52/09:40

10:05/09:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/10:40

10:50/10:45

27556160 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

12:53/12:43

12:57/12:45

4 min

Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:02/14:45

15:11/14:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:16/21:00

21:28/21:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:59/21:27

22:03/21:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:50/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1426 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:32/02:30

02:38/02:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:23/03:54

04:31/03:59

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:14/06:25

06:45/06:45

31 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:21/10:13

10:23/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:39/10:28

10:40/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:15/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 11:31 13-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 11:31 13-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:52/20:35

21:02/20:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:26/21:05

21:30/21:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:49/22:25

22:51/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

00:01/23:07

00:04/23:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:19/01:45

02:30/01:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:32/02:39

03:34/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:30/03:38

04:33/03:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:30/04:40

06:23/05:00

53 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:51/05:35

07:00/05:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:48/06:37

07:50/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:32/09:40

09:51/09:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/10:40

10:46/10:45

27556156 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

12:38/12:43

12:46/12:45

8 min

Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:31/14:45

14:50/14:50

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:25/21:00

21:05/21:05

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:42/21:27

21:48/21:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:51/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1427 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:25/02:30

02:35/02:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:07/03:54

03:59/03:59

-8 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:01/06:25

06:45/06:45

44 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:15/10:13

10:17/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:49/10:28

10:51/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:48/11:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12994 / Puri - Gandhidham SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-05-23 2022-05-16 2022-05-09 2022-05-02 2022-04-25 2022-04-18 2022-04-11
Puri (PURI) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 20:35 6 min 6 min 10 min 8 min 11 min 7 min 17 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 21:05 3 min 6 min 13 min 11 min 6 min 4 min 21 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 22:25 3 min 10 min 16 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 24 min
Angul (ANGL) 23:07 55 min 38 min 53 min 38 min 11 min 14 min 54 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 01:45 70 min 21 min 60 min 40 min 14 min 27 min 34 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 02:39 69 min 19 min 56 min 42 min 5 min 49 min 53 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 03:38 65 min 31 min 55 min 40 min 37 min 51 min 52 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 04:40 57 min 67 min 68 min 41 min 43 min 71 min 50 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 05:35 57 min 60 min 60 min 37 min 40 min 68 min 76 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 06:37 57 min 73 min 68 min 53 min 42 min 69 min 71 min
Raipur Junction (R) 09:40 57 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 10:40 57 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:43 57 min 11 min 16 min 50 min 59 min 10 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:45 57 min 0 min 24 min 26 min 50 min 17 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:00 57 min 12 min 0 min 6 min 26 min 16 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 21:27 57 min 23 min 10 min 14 min 35 min 32 min 15 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 23:54 57 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 02:30 57 min 9 min 20 min 5 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:54 57 min 12 min 21 min 20 min 2 min 13 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:25 57 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samakhiali Junction (SIOB) 10:13 57 min 10 min 18 min 82 min 19 min 13 min 7 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 10:28 57 min 9 min 17 min 89 min 23 min 13 min 23 min
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 11:25 57 min 0 min 0 min 61 min 1 min 0 min 23 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express (Via Sagauli)(14015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:42 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express (PT)(19306) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:30 on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction