Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12994/Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Check the current running status of 12994/Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT) which runs between PURI to GIMB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12994 / Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(PURI - GIMB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 18 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 11:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin

19:45

-

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:05

21:10

5

-

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:25

22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

23:01

23:03

2

-

1

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:00

05:20

20

-

2

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

05:50

06:00

10

-

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:30

09:50

20

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:40

12:42

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:35

14:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:45

20:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:20

21:25

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:37

03:42

5

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:30

05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:08

06:10

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:25

07:45

20

-

3

N.A

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

09:38

09:40

2

-

3

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

11:38

11:40

2

-

3

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

11:56

11:58

2

-

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

12:50

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12994 / Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-01 2020-05-25 2020-05-18 2020-05-11 2020-05-04 2020-04-27 2020-04-20
Puri (PURI) origin 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 20:35 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 21:05 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 22:25 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 23:01 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Angul (ANGL) 23:13 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 02:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 02:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 03:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 05:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 05:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 06:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Junction (R) 09:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 10:40 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:40 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:35 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 21:20 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 00:05 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 03:37 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 06:08 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:25 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 09:38 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samakhiali Junction (SIOB) 11:38 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 11:56 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 12:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival