Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12993/Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Check the current running status of 12993/Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT) which runs between GIMB to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12993 / Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(GIMB - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

origin

22:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

23:39

23:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:00

04:20

20

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:34

05:36

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:17

06:22

5

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:15

08:30

15

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

11:25

11:30

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:50

14:55

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:20

15:25

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:40

21:45

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

23:36

23:41

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

01:40

01:45

5

-

3

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

02:35

02:55

20

-

3

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

04:30

04:32

2

-

3

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

05:20

05:30

10

-

3

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

06:10

06:30

20

-

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

08:30

08:32

2

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

09:30

09:40

10

-

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

12:15

12:17

2

-

3

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

12:28

12:30

2

-

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

13:13

13:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

14:35

14:40

5

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

15:15

15:20

5

-

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

16:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12993 / Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-11-20 2020-11-13 2020-11-06 2020-10-30 2020-10-23 2020-10-16 2020-10-09
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 23:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Samakhiali Junction (SIOB) 23:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 01:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 05:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 06:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Surat (ST) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 11:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Gondia Junction (G) 23:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 01:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Raipur Junction (R) 02:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 04:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 05:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 06:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 07:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Angul (ANGL) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 12:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 13:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 14:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 15:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Puri (PURI) 16:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival