Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express

Sealdah Ajmer Express is a superfast categorized train, belonging to North Western Railways. It is running with train numbers 12987 and 12988 from both ends. As the train name depicts, it runs between Sealdah and Ajmer stations in the country. The express runs daily and covers an approximate distance of 1647 km in about 27 hours and 15 minutes.

Are you travelling in the train 12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express? Want to know about the train 12987 schedule and details like at which time it leaves the respective station and reaches the desired junction and so? Train 12987 runs from Sealdah to Ajmer station. It leaves Sealdah station at 22:55 hours and reaches Ajmer station at 01:45 hours on third day of the journey. The train’s super running speed is 61 km/hour. It stops by at 20 junctions between Sealdah and Ajmer station. The prominent stoppages are at Gaya, Pt DD Upadhyaya, Prayagraj, Kanpur Central, Tundla, Agra Fort, and Jaipur. There are 22 coaches in the express, and they are AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, general, unreserved, and sleeper coaches. There is even a pantry car attached within the express. If travellers want to have something else, they can opt for delicious e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana at unbeatable prices. Do you want to know the fare that will be charged in general class in the train? In general class, it would be Rs. 655 in sleeper, Rs. 1735 in AC 3 tier, and Rs. 2530 in AC 2 tier.

To keep an eye and track the running schedule of train 12937, make sure to access Spot your train utility app. The app helps in providing all information related to the train’s running schedule within minutes, including its arrival time, departure time, location, delay in the running schedule, etc. in real time situation.

Spot your running train status 12987/SDAH AII SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12987/SDAH AII SF EXP which runs between SDAH to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12987 / SDAH AII SF EXP(SDAH - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:06 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

Origin/Origin

22:55/22:55

-

On Time

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

00:18/00:18

00:20/00:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:09/01:09

01:11/01:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:29/01:29

01:31/01:31

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

01:50/01:50

01:53/01:53

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:11/04:11

04:13/04:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

04:40/04:40

04:42/04:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:13/06:13

06:18/06:18

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:26/07:26

07:28/07:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:44/07:44

07:46/07:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:25/14:25

14:30/14:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

18:40/18:40

18:45/18:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:53/19:53

19:55/19:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:15/23:15

23:25/23:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Manpur Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:11 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

02:52/Origin

02:52/22:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

04:40/00:18

04:44/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

05:38/01:09

05:41/01:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 30min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

06:12/01:29

06:14/01:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

06:46/01:50

06:50/01:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

08:18/03:07

08:24/03:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

08:58/03:50

09:00/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

09:18/04:11

09:20/04:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

10:02/04:40

10:05/04:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 23min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

11:08/06:13

11:09/06:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

11:08/07:26

11:09/07:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

12:21/07:44

12:19/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

12:39/08:23

12:37/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

13:18/09:30

13:16/09:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

14:25/11:50

14:31/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

16:45/14:25

16:46/14:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

19:20/17:50

19:21/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

22:45/18:40

22:46/18:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

23:35/19:28

23:36/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:23/19:53

00:21/19:55

-2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

19:53/23:15

19:55/23:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:15/00:43

23:25/00:45

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

06:35/01:40

06:35/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Karwandia
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 12:42 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

02:52/Origin

02:52/22:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

04:40/00:18

04:44/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

05:38/01:09

05:41/01:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 30min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

06:12/01:29

06:14/01:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

06:46/01:50

06:50/01:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

08:18/03:07

08:24/03:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

08:58/03:50

09:00/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

09:18/04:11

09:20/04:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

10:02/04:40

10:05/04:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 23min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

11:13/06:13

11:19/06:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

12:22/07:26

12:26/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

12:42/07:44

12:43/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

12:42/08:23

12:43/08:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

13:21/09:30

13:22/09:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

14:28/11:50

14:37/11:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

16:48/14:25

16:52/14:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

19:23/17:50

19:27/17:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

22:48/18:40

22:52/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

23:38/19:28

23:42/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:26/19:53

00:27/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

19:53/23:15

19:55/23:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:15/00:43

23:25/00:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

06:38/01:40

06:38/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 14:00 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

02:52/Origin

02:52/22:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

04:40/00:18

04:44/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

05:38/01:09

05:41/01:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 30min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

06:12/01:29

06:14/01:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

06:46/01:50

06:50/01:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

08:18/03:07

08:24/03:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

08:58/03:50

09:00/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

09:18/04:11

09:20/04:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

10:02/04:40

10:05/04:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 23min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

11:13/06:13

11:19/06:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

12:22/07:26

12:26/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

12:46/07:44

12:49/07:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

13:18/08:23

13:21/08:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 56min

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

14:02/09:30

14:07/09:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

14:02/11:50

14:07/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:00/19:53

23:57/19:55

1437 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:25/23:15

00:22/23:25

-3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:15/00:43

23:25/00:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

06:12/01:40

06:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 32min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bandikui Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:37 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:56/Origin

22:56/22:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

00:31/00:18

00:52/00:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:35/01:09

01:37/01:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:55/01:29

02:02/01:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

02:22/01:50

02:24/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:11/03:07

03:17/03:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

04:06/03:50

04:08/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:29/04:11

04:31/04:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

05:02/04:40

05:04/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:18/06:13

06:22/06:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:26/07:26

07:28/07:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:44/07:44

07:46/07:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

11:54/11:50

12:00/11:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:36/14:25

14:49/14:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

20:30/17:50

20:32/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

21:01/18:40

21:04/18:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

23:21/19:28

23:26/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

23:21/19:53

23:26/19:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:49/23:15

00:46/23:25

-3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

01:40/00:43

01:40/00:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Ikran
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:32 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SEALDAH (SDAH)

23:03/Origin

23:03/22:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 9

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

00:31/00:18

00:33/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

DURGAPUR (DGR)

01:16/01:09

01:17/01:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

RANIGANJ (RNG)

01:35/01:29

01:37/01:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

ASANSOL JN (ASN)

01:57/01:50

01:59/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

DHANBAD JN (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

PARASNATH (PNME)

03:57/03:50

03:59/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD)

04:19/04:11

04:21/04:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

KODERMA JN (KQR)

04:54/04:40

04:55/04:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

GAYA JN (GAYA)

06:13/06:13

06:18/06:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

07:26/07:26

07:28/07:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

SASARAM (SSM)

07:44/07:44

07:46/07:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

09:30/09:30

09:46/09:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 7

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

12:11/11:50

12:18/11:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

14:42/14:25

14:54/14:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

ACHHNERA JN (AH)

18:10/19:28

18:14/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

BHARATPUR JN (BTE)

21:23/19:53

21:40/19:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

Platform 1

JAIPUR (JP)

22:10/23:15

22:12/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 3

KISHANGARH (KSG)

22:28/00:43

22:29/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

3

Platform 2

AJMER JN (AII)

04:15/01:40

04:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Rura
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:45 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

02:08/Origin

02:08/22:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

05:16/00:18

05:18/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

05:58/01:09

05:59/01:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 48min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

06:16/01:29

06:19/01:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 48min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

06:46/01:50

06:48/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

08:06/03:07

08:11/03:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 59min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

08:45/03:50

08:47/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

09:05/04:11

09:07/04:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

09:41/04:40

09:44/04:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

10:55/06:13

10:59/06:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

12:15/07:26

12:18/07:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 50min

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

12:36/07:44

12:39/07:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 53min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

13:18/08:23

13:20/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

14:21/09:30

15:51/09:40

90 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 11min

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

19:13/11:50

19:26/11:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

21:56/14:25

22:04/14:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 34min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

00:24/17:50

00:25/17:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 30min

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

00:24/18:40

00:25/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

18:57/19:28

19:01/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:36/19:53

19:37/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

19:58/23:15

20:00/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:16/00:43

23:26/00:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

08:14/01:40

08:14/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 34min

3

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 12987 / SDAH AII SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10 2024-06-09 2024-06-08 2024-06-07
Sealdah (SDAH) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 00:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 01:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 01:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parasnath (PNME) 03:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 04:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Koderma Jn (KQR) 04:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sasaram Jn (SSM) 07:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 11:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 14:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tundla Jn (TDL) 17:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Fort (AF) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Achhnera Jn (AH) 19:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 19:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 23:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 00:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived