Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express

Sealdah Ajmer Express is a superfast categorized train, belonging to North Western Railways. It is running with train numbers 12987 and 12988 from both ends. As the train name depicts, it runs between Sealdah and Ajmer stations in the country. The express runs daily and covers an approximate distance of 1647 km in about 27 hours and 15 minutes.

Are you travelling in the train 12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express? Want to know about the train 12987 schedule and details like at which time it leaves the respective station and reaches the desired junction and so? Train 12987 runs from Sealdah to Ajmer station. It leaves Sealdah station at 22:55 hours and reaches Ajmer station at 01:45 hours on third day of the journey. The train’s super running speed is 61 km/hour. It stops by at 20 junctions between Sealdah and Ajmer station. The prominent stoppages are at Gaya, Pt DD Upadhyaya, Prayagraj, Kanpur Central, Tundla, Agra Fort, and Jaipur. There are 22 coaches in the express, and they are AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, general, unreserved, and sleeper coaches. There is even a pantry car attached within the express. If travellers want to have something else, they can opt for delicious e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana at unbeatable prices. Do you want to know the fare that will be charged in general class in the train? In general class, it would be Rs. 655 in sleeper, Rs. 1735 in AC 3 tier, and Rs. 2530 in AC 2 tier.

To keep an eye and track the running schedule of train 12937, make sure to access Spot your train utility app. The app helps in providing all information related to the train’s running schedule within minutes, including its arrival time, departure time, location, delay in the running schedule, etc. in real time situation.

Spot your running train status 12987/SDAH AII SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12987/SDAH AII SF EXP which runs between SDAH to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12987 / SDAH AII SF EXP(SDAH - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:06 31-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

Origin/Origin

22:55/22:55

-

On Time

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

00:18/00:18

00:20/00:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:09/01:09

01:11/01:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:29/01:29

01:31/01:31

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

01:50/01:50

01:53/01:53

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:11/04:11

04:13/04:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

04:40/04:40

04:42/04:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:13/06:13

06:18/06:18

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:26/07:26

07:28/07:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:44/07:44

07:46/07:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:25/14:25

14:30/14:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

18:40/18:40

18:45/18:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:53/19:53

19:55/19:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:15/23:15

23:25/23:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 30-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

Origin/Origin

22:55/22:55

-

On Time

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

00:18/00:18

00:20/00:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:09/01:09

01:11/01:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:29/01:29

01:31/01:31

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

01:50/01:50

01:53/01:53

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:11/04:11

04:13/04:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

04:40/04:40

04:42/04:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:13/06:13

06:18/06:18

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:26/07:26

07:28/07:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:44/07:44

07:46/07:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:25/14:25

14:30/14:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

18:40/18:40

18:45/18:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:53/19:53

19:55/19:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:15/23:15

23:25/23:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Getor Jagatpura
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:19 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:55/Origin

22:55/22:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

00:27/00:18

00:33/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:09/01:09

01:12/01:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:31/01:29

01:32/01:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

01:52/01:50

01:55/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:15/04:11

04:23/04:13

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

05:05/04:40

05:08/04:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:13/06:13

06:18/06:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:43/07:26

07:47/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

08:01/07:44

08:05/07:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:38/08:23

08:41/08:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:35/09:30

09:49/09:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

12:08/11:50

12:13/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:45/14:25

15:05/14:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

18:59/18:40

19:03/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

20:06/19:28

20:07/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

20:45/19:53

20:48/19:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:15/23:15

23:25/23:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:15/00:43

23:25/00:45

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:39 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:55/Origin

22:55/22:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

01:11/00:18

01:12/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:11/01:09

01:12/01:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:29/01:29

01:31/01:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

01:50/01:50

01:53/01:53

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:11/04:11

04:13/04:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

04:40/04:40

04:42/04:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:13/06:13

06:18/06:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:26/07:26

07:28/07:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:44/07:44

07:46/07:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:25/14:25

14:30/14:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

18:40/18:40

18:45/18:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:53/19:53

19:55/19:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:15/23:15

23:25/23:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

00:45/00:43

00:46/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bharatpur Junction
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:57 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:55/Origin

22:55/22:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

00:27/00:18

00:33/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:09/01:09

01:12/01:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:31/01:29

01:32/01:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

01:52/01:50

01:55/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:15/04:11

04:23/04:13

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

05:05/04:40

05:08/04:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:13/06:13

06:18/06:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:43/07:26

07:47/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

08:01/07:44

08:05/07:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:38/08:23

08:41/08:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:35/09:30

09:49/09:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

12:08/11:50

12:13/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:45/14:25

15:05/14:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

18:59/18:40

19:03/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

20:06/19:28

20:07/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

23:15/19:53

23:25/19:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:15/23:15

23:25/23:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bharatpur Junction
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:56/Origin

22:56/22:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

00:31/00:18

00:34/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:13/01:09

01:16/01:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:33/01:29

01:35/01:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

01:57/01:50

02:12/01:53

15 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:15/04:11

04:17/04:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

04:59/04:40

05:02/04:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:31/06:13

06:37/06:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:49/07:26

07:52/07:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

08:08/07:44

08:10/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:42/08:23

08:45/08:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:30/09:30

09:42/09:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

12:04/11:50

12:10/11:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:36/14:25

14:54/14:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

17:50/17:50

17:56/17:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Achhnera Jn (AH)

19:31/19:28

19:35/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

23:15/19:53

23:25/19:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:15/23:15

23:25/23:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:15 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:55/Origin

22:55/22:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

00:33/00:18

00:36/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

01:20/01:09

01:23/01:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:41/01:29

01:42/01:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

02:03/01:50

02:05/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

04:07/03:50

04:09/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

04:30/04:11

04:32/04:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Jn (KQR)

05:13/04:40

05:15/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

06:21/06:13

06:26/06:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:34/07:26

07:36/07:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:50/07:44

07:52/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

12:06/11:50

12:17/11:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

15:17/14:25

15:27/14:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

18:27/17:50

18:33/17:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

19:36/18:40

19:44/18:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

20:19/19:28

20:21/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

21:07/19:53

21:10/19:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:45/23:15

23:57/23:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

01:05/00:43

01:06/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:40/01:40

01:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 12987 / SDAH AII SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-30 2024-05-29 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24
Sealdah (SDAH) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 00:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 01:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 01:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parasnath (PNME) 03:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 04:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Koderma Jn (KQR) 04:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sasaram Jn (SSM) 07:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 11:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 14:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tundla Jn (TDL) 17:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Fort (AF) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Achhnera Jn (AH) 19:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 19:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 23:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 00:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SDAH AII SF EXP(12987) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived