Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12972 Bhavnagar Bandra Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Express, running with train number 12972? Belonging to Western Railways, Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Express runs in between Bandra Terminus and Bhavnagar junction in India. Train 12972 runs from Bhavnagar terminus to Bandra Terminus across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 778 km. The operating speed of the train is 56.75 km/hour and the travel time is of around 14 hours and 5 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12972 leaves from Bhavnagar terminal at 18:30 hours and reaches Bandra Terminus at 08:35 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at only 20 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Valsad, Vapi, Surat, Vadodara, Ahmedabad, Limbdi, Botad, Songadh, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12972, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12972/BVC BDTS SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12972/BVC BDTS SF EXP which runs between BVC to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12972 / BVC BDTS SF EXP (BVC - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:19 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

Origin/Origin

18:30/18:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

18:38/18:38

18:39/18:39

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

18:57/18:57

18:58/18:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Songadh (SGD)

19:02/19:02

19:03/19:03

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

19:22/19:22

19:23/19:23

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Botad Jn (BTD)

19:53/19:53

19:55/19:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ranpur (RUR)

20:16/20:16

20:17/20:17

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Limbdi (LM)

20:36/20:36

20:37/20:37

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Joravarnagar (JVN)

20:54/20:54

20:55/20:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Viramgam Jn (VG)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:35/23:35

23:45/23:45

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Jn (ND)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

01:32/01:32

01:37/01:37

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

03:24/03:24

03:29/03:29

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

03:54/03:54

03:56/03:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

04:45/04:45

04:50/04:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

07:21/07:21

07:23/07:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Andheri (ADH)

07:41/07:41

07:43/07:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Vapi
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 05:48 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

18:31/Origin

18:31/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

18:40/18:38

18:42/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

18:58/18:57

18:59/18:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Songadh (SGD)

19:07/19:02

19:15/19:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

19:30/19:22

19:32/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Botad Jn (BTD)

20:03/19:53

20:05/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ranpur (RUR)

20:28/20:16

20:29/20:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Limbdi (LM)

20:49/20:36

20:50/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Joravarnagar (JVN)

20:58/20:54

20:59/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

21:02/20:59

21:03/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Viramgam Jn (VG)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:35/23:35

23:45/23:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Jn (ND)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

01:40/01:32

01:45/01:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

03:25/03:24

03:30/03:29

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

04:03/03:54

04:05/03:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

04:45/04:45

04:50/04:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

07:21/05:13

07:23/05:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

07:21/07:21

07:23/07:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Andheri (ADH)

07:41/07:41

07:43/07:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Dahanu Road
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:19 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

18:31/Origin

18:31/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

18:40/18:38

18:42/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

18:58/18:57

18:59/18:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Songadh (SGD)

19:07/19:02

19:15/19:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

19:30/19:22

19:32/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Botad Jn (BTD)

20:03/19:53

20:05/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ranpur (RUR)

20:28/20:16

20:29/20:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Limbdi (LM)

20:49/20:36

20:50/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Joravarnagar (JVN)

20:58/20:54

20:59/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

21:02/20:59

21:03/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Viramgam Jn (VG)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:35/23:35

23:45/23:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Jn (ND)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

01:40/01:32

01:45/01:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

03:25/03:24

03:30/03:29

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

04:03/03:54

04:05/03:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

04:45/04:45

04:50/04:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

05:40/05:13

05:42/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

07:21/07:21

07:23/07:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Andheri (ADH)

07:21/07:41

07:23/07:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:23 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

18:41/18:38

18:42/18:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

19:00/18:57

19:01/18:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Songadh (SGD)

19:10/19:02

19:12/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

19:31/19:22

19:32/19:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Botad Jn (BTD)

20:06/19:53

20:08/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Ranpur (RUR)

20:29/20:16

20:31/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Limbdi (LM)

20:52/20:36

20:53/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Joravarnagar (JVN)

21:02/20:54

21:03/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

21:06/20:59

21:07/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Viramgam Jn (VG)

22:20/22:20

22:24/22:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:37/23:35

23:54/23:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Jn (ND)

00:41/00:36

00:43/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

01:32/01:32

01:38/01:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

03:24/03:24

03:31/03:29

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

03:56/03:54

04:00/03:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

04:45/04:45

04:53/04:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

05:33/05:13

05:35/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

07:26/07:21

07:29/07:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 8

Andheri (ADH)

07:49/07:41

07:51/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

18:31/Origin

18:31/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

18:41/18:38

18:42/18:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

19:00/18:57

19:02/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Songadh (SGD)

19:11/19:02

19:13/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

19:28/19:22

19:31/19:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Botad Jn (BTD)

20:04/19:53

20:06/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Ranpur (RUR)

20:31/20:16

20:33/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Limbdi (LM)

20:52/20:36

20:54/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Joravarnagar (JVN)

21:02/20:54

21:03/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

21:06/20:59

21:07/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Viramgam Jn (VG)

22:27/22:20

22:31/22:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:44/23:35

23:54/23:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Jn (ND)

00:44/00:36

00:45/00:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

01:39/01:32

01:42/01:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

03:24/03:24

03:30/03:29

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

04:01/03:54

04:03/03:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

04:45/04:45

04:54/04:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

05:37/05:13

05:39/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

07:24/07:21

07:26/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 8

Andheri (ADH)

07:52/07:41

07:54/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

18:32/Origin

18:32/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

18:41/18:38

18:43/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

19:00/18:57

19:02/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Songadh (SGD)

19:11/19:02

19:13/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

19:29/19:22

19:30/19:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Botad Jn (BTD)

20:02/19:53

20:03/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ranpur (RUR)

20:24/20:16

20:26/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Limbdi (LM)

20:47/20:36

20:48/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Joravarnagar (JVN)

20:57/20:54

20:58/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

21:01/20:59

21:02/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Viramgam Jn (VG)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:36/23:35

23:52/23:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Jn (ND)

00:40/00:36

00:41/00:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

01:37/01:32

01:42/01:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

03:24/03:24

03:30/03:29

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

04:01/03:54

04:03/03:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

04:45/04:45

04:55/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

05:36/05:13

05:38/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

07:24/07:21

07:27/07:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 8

Andheri (ADH)

07:46/07:41

07:48/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

18:39/18:38

18:41/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

18:58/18:57

18:59/18:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Songadh (SGD)

19:07/19:02

19:13/19:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

19:27/19:22

19:28/19:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Botad Jn (BTD)

20:00/19:53

20:02/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ranpur (RUR)

20:22/20:16

20:25/20:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Limbdi (LM)

20:44/20:36

20:45/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Joravarnagar (JVN)

20:54/20:54

20:55/20:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Viramgam Jn (VG)

22:20/22:20

22:24/22:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:35/23:35

23:46/23:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Jn (ND)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

01:32/01:32

01:37/01:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

03:24/03:24

03:29/03:29

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

03:54/03:54

03:56/03:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

04:45/04:45

04:55/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

05:29/05:13

05:34/05:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

07:28/07:21

07:30/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 8

Andheri (ADH)

07:52/07:41

07:55/07:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 12972 / BVC BDTS SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
Bhavnagar Trm (BVC) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Bhavnagar Para (BVP) 18:38 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Sihor Jn (SOJN) 18:57 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Songadh (SGD) 19:02 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Dhola Jn (DLJ) 19:22 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Botad Jn (BTD) 19:53 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Ranpur (RUR) 20:16 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Limbdi (LM) 20:36 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Joravarnagar (JVN) 20:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 20:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Viramgam Jn (VG) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 23:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 00:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 03:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 03:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 05:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 07:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Andheri (ADH) 07:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BVC BDTS SF EXP (12972) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BVC BDTS SF EXP (12972) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BVC BDTS SF EXP (12972) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BVC BDTS SF EXP (12972) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BVC BDTS SF EXP (12972) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BVC BDTS SF EXP (12972) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BVC BDTS SF EXP (12972) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived