Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12950/Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12950/Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT) which runs between SRC to PBR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12950 / Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)(SRC - PBR) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 22:14
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

21:25/21:25

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

00:34/00:34

00:35/00:35

1

On Time

2

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

01:00/01:00

01:02/01:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

01:48/01:48

01:53/01:53

5

On Time

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

04:30/04:30

04:35/04:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

06:00/06:00

06:15/06:15

15

On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

07:50/07:50

07:55/07:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

09:39/09:39

09:41/09:41

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

10:55/10:55

11:10/11:10

15

On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:40/13:40

13:45/13:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

15:43/15:43

15:45/15:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:07/19:07

19:10/19:10

3

On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:42/20:42

20:45/20:45

3

On Time

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

21:42/21:42

21:45/21:45

3

On Time

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:45/23:45

23:50/23:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:20/00:20

00:25/00:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5

On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10

On Time

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:05/07:05

07:07/07:07

2

On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

08:25/08:25

08:30/08:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

09:18/09:18

09:19/09:19

1

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

10:50/10:50

11:10/11:10

20

On Time

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

12:06/12:06

12:08/12:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

15:28/15:28

15:42/15:42

14

On Time

3

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:08/16:08

16:09/16:09

1

On Time

3

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:56/16:56

16:57/16:57

1

On Time

3

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

17:48/17:48

17:55/17:55

7

On Time

3

N.A

UPLETA (UA)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1

On Time

3

N.A

JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH)

18:45/18:45

18:46/18:46

1

On Time

3

N.A

Wansjaliya (WSJ)

19:10/19:10

19:12/19:12

2

On Time

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

20:30/20:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12950 / Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-10-13 2019-10-06 2019-09-29 2019-09-22 2019-09-15 2019-09-08 2019-09-01
Santragachi Junction (SRC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 23:00 -10 min 5 min 0 min -10 min -1 min 6 min -12 min
Midnapore (MDN) 23:43 -13 min -3 min -16 min -13 min -11 min 0 min -18 min
Bishnupur Junction (VSU) 00:34 7 min 0 min 3 min 11 min 14 min 3 min 3 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 01:00 8 min -2 min 2 min 9 min 18 min 0 min 4 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 01:48 10 min -5 min 3 min 9 min 19 min -3 min 12 min
Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:35 13 min -1 min 7 min 9 min 14 min 0 min 25 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:30 8 min -3 min 15 min 5 min 70 min 12 min 158 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 06:00 40 min 15 min 36 min 37 min 78 min 49 min 173 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 07:50 55 min 0 min 37 min 23 min 88 min 45 min 167 min
Champa Junction (CPH) 09:39 91 min 39 min 63 min 50 min 97 min 86 min 209 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 10:55 65 min 9 min 35 min 29 min 77 min 56 min 197 min
Raipur Junction (R) 12:40 141 min 30 min 44 min 31 min 68 min 67 min 218 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 13:40 126 min 17 min 25 min 15 min 46 min 53 min 213 min
Gondia Junction (G) 15:43 108 min 12 min 18 min 6 min 28 min 51 min 211 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 17:50 90 min -20 min 1 min -15 min -2 min 40 min 189 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 19:07 107 min -5 min 3 min -5 min 0 min 45 min 193 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 20:42 88 min -19 min -2 min -15 min -13 min 58 min 180 min
Akola Junction (AK) 21:42 102 min 4 min 14 min -1 min 1 min 65 min 195 min
Malkapur (MKU) 22:43 111 min 9 min 23 min 2 min -1 min 70 min 201 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:45 113 min 0 min 33 min -15 min -3 min 55 min 197 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:20 117 min -3 min 44 min 2 min 5 min 58 min 199 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 03:05 78 min -11 min -10 min 5 min -10 min 23 min 143 min
Surat (ST) 06:00 24 min -12 min -11 min -8 min -5 min -10 min 90 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 07:05 12 min -4 min -1 min -5 min -11 min 5 min 82 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:25 0 min -15 min -10 min -10 min -14 min 7 min 58 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 09:18 5 min -6 min -4 min -9 min -5 min 8 min 56 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 10:50 2 min -11 min -13 min -16 min -14 min 6 min 24 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 12:06 2 min -1 min 13 min 0 min 3 min 16 min 20 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 15:28 30 min 13 min 18 min 23 min 17 min 60 min 24 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 16:08 7 min 1 min 1 min 7 min 1 min 42 min 1 min
Gondal (GDL) 16:56 19 min 20 min 21 min 23 min 6 min 43 min 9 min
Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 17:48 22 min 16 min 16 min 17 min 0 min 36 min 9 min
UPLETA (UA) 18:19 31 min 15 min 30 min 18 min 3 min 36 min 11 min
JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH) 18:45 33 min 16 min 32 min 23 min 7 min 36 min 17 min
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 19:10 30 min 15 min 33 min 25 min 5 min 42 min 16 min
Porbandar (PBR) 20:30 0 min -20 min 0 min 0 min -25 min 29 min -15 min