Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12950/Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12950/Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT) which runs between SRC to PBR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12950 / Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)(SRC - PBR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 17 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 22:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin

21:25

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

01:48

01:53

5

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

06:00

06:15

15

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

09:39

09:41

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

10:55

11:10

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

12:40

12:45

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:40

13:45

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

15:43

15:45

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

17:50

17:55

5

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:07

19:10

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:42

20:45

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

21:42

21:45

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

22:43

22:45

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:45

23:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:20

00:25

5

-

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

03:05

03:10

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

06:00

06:10

10

-

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:05

07:07

2

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

08:25

08:30

5

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

09:18

09:19

1

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

10:50

11:10

20

-

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

12:06

12:08

2

-

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

15:28

15:42

14

-

3

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:08

16:09

1

-

3

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:56

16:57

1

-

3

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

17:48

17:55

7

-

3

N.A

UPLETA (UA)

18:19

18:20

1

-

3

N.A

JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH)

18:45

18:46

1

-

3

N.A

Wansjaliya (WSJ)

19:10

19:12

2

-

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

20:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12950 / Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-24 2020-05-17 2020-05-10 2020-05-03 2020-04-26 2020-04-19 2020-04-12
Santragachi Junction (SRC) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 23:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Midnapore (MDN) 23:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bishnupur Junction (VSU) 00:34 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bankura Junction (BQA) 01:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Adra Junction (ADRA) 01:48 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 06:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 07:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Champa Junction (CPH) 09:39 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 10:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Raipur Junction (R) 12:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Durg Junction (DURG) 13:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gondia Junction (G) 15:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 17:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Wardha Junction (WR) 19:07 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Badnera Junction (BD) 20:42 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Akola Junction (AK) 21:42 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Malkapur (MKU) 22:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nandurbar (NDB) 03:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Surat (ST) 06:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bharuch Junction (BH) 07:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Anand Junction (ANND) 09:18 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 10:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Viramgam Junction (VG) 12:06 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 15:28 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 16:08 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gondal (GDL) 16:56 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 17:48 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
UPLETA (UA) 18:19 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH) 18:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 19:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Porbandar (PBR) 20:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival