Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12934/KARNAVATI EXP

Check the current running status of 12934/KARNAVATI EXP which runs between ADI to MMCT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12934 / KARNAVATI EXP(ADI - MMCT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Central
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:00 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:00/Origin

05:00/05:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:28/06:28

06:33/06:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:35/07:19

07:38/07:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

08:16/08:08

08:22/08:13

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

09:23/09:15

09:26/09:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

09:44/09:37

09:46/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

11:36/11:22

11:39/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Central
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:00 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:02/Origin

05:02/05:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:44/05:39

05:46/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:59/05:54

06:01/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:29/06:28

06:34/06:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:30/07:19

07:32/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

08:17/08:08

08:23/08:13

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

09:15/09:15

09:17/09:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

09:37/09:37

09:39/09:39

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

11:22/11:22

11:25/11:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Central
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:02/Origin

05:02/05:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:44/05:39

05:45/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:58/05:54

05:59/05:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:28/06:28

06:33/06:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:29/07:19

07:31/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

08:12/08:08

08:17/08:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

09:21/09:15

09:24/09:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

09:43/09:37

09:45/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

11:33/11:22

11:35/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 6

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Central
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:01/Origin

05:01/05:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:42/05:39

05:43/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:56/05:54

05:58/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:33/06:28

06:38/06:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:31/07:19

07:33/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

08:16/08:08

08:21/08:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

09:23/09:15

09:25/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

09:44/09:37

09:45/09:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

11:43/11:22

11:46/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 6

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Central
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:00/Origin

05:00/05:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:41/05:39

05:44/05:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:57/05:54

05:59/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:28/06:28

06:33/06:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:33/07:19

07:35/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

08:20/08:08

08:25/08:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

09:33/09:15

09:36/09:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

09:56/09:37

09:58/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

11:45/11:22

11:46/11:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 6

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

12:27/12:20

12:27/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Central
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:00/Origin

05:00/05:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:37/06:28

06:41/06:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:28/07:19

07:30/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

08:13/08:08

08:18/08:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

09:17/09:15

09:28/09:17

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

09:50/09:37

09:52/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

11:33/11:22

11:37/11:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Central
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:00/Origin

05:00/05:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:45/05:39

05:47/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:01/05:54

06:04/05:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:30/06:28

06:36/06:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:30/07:19

07:32/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

08:16/08:08

08:23/08:13

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

09:21/09:15

09:24/09:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

09:46/09:37

09:48/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

11:39/11:22

11:42/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 6

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 12934 / KARNAVATI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:39 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:54 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:28 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 07:19 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Surat (ST) 08:08 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Valsad (BL) 09:15 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Vapi (VAPI) 09:37 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Borivali (BVI) 11:22 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT) 12:20 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KARNAVATI EXP(12934) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARNAVATI EXP(12934) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARNAVATI EXP(12934) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARNAVATI EXP(12934) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARNAVATI EXP(12934) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARNAVATI EXP(12934) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARNAVATI EXP(12934) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived