Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12872/Titlagarh - Howrah Ispat Express

Check the current running status of 12872/Titlagarh - Howrah Ispat Express which runs between TIG to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12872 / Titlagarh - Howrah Ispat Express(TIG - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 07 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 19:36 07-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

origin/origin

/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

05:45/05:45

05:47/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:12/06:10

06:17/06:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Loisingha (LSX)

06:32/06:31

06:35/06:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

07:17/06:58

07:20/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

07:37/07:16

07:39/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Hirakud (HKG)

08:07/07:50

08:10/07:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:21/08:10

08:32/08:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

08:59/08:40

09:00/08:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

09:36/09:35

09:45/09:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

10:40/10:27

10:42/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

11:18/10:57

11:27/11:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Manoharpur (MOU)

12:09/11:37

12:10/11:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Chakradharpur (CKP)

13:14/12:31

13:17/12:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

13:36/12:50

13:38/12:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Sini Junction (SINI)

14:01/13:05

14:03/13:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

14:42/13:38

14:47/13:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 4

Rakha Mines (RHE)

15:30/14:23

15:32/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Ghatsila (GTS)

15:47/14:35

15:49/14:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Chakulia (CKU)

16:11/14:58

16:13/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

16:33/15:21

16:35/15:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:05/16:05

17:10/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 7

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

19:20/17:30

19:22/17:32

2 min

Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

Update/18:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 05 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 19:36 07-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

origin/origin

/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

06:06/05:45

06:07/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:31/06:10

06:35/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Loisingha (LSX)

06:51/06:31

06:53/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

07:30/06:58

07:32/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

07:47/07:16

07:50/07:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Hirakud (HKG)

08:18/07:50

08:20/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:31/08:10

08:41/08:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

09:04/08:40

09:12/08:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

10:18/09:35

10:25/09:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

11:12/10:27

11:14/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

11:43/10:57

11:51/11:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 4

Manoharpur (MOU)

12:34/11:37

12:39/11:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 2

Chakradharpur (CKP)

13:35/12:31

13:39/12:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

13:58/12:50

14:03/12:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Sini Junction (SINI)

14:24/13:05

14:26/13:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

14:57/13:38

15:02/13:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 4

Rakha Mines (RHE)

15:33/14:23

15:34/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Ghatsila (GTS)

15:49/14:35

15:51/14:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 3

Chakulia (CKU)

16:08/14:58

16:10/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

16:33/15:21

16:35/15:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:55/16:05

17:00/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 7

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

19:20/17:30

19:22/17:32

2 min

Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

Update/18:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 02 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 00:31 03-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

origin/origin

/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

05:51/05:45

05:53/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:19/06:10

06:30/06:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Loisingha (LSX)

06:46/06:31

06:47/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

07:25/06:58

07:27/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

07:45/07:16

07:48/07:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Hirakud (HKG)

08:16/07:50

08:18/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:29/08:10

08:39/08:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

09:04/08:40

09:07/08:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

09:31/09:35

09:40/09:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

10:32/10:27

10:36/10:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

11:27/10:57

11:37/11:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 4

Manoharpur (MOU)

12:13/11:37

12:15/11:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Chakradharpur (CKP)

13:08/12:31

13:11/12:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

13:26/12:50

13:27/12:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Sini Junction (SINI)

13:48/13:05

13:49/13:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

14:43/13:38

14:48/13:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 4

Rakha Mines (RHE)

15:19/14:23

15:21/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Ghatsila (GTS)

15:32/14:35

15:34/14:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 3

Chakulia (CKU)

15:52/14:58

15:54/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

16:13/15:21

16:15/15:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:43/16:05

16:45/16:10

2 min

Late by 35 min

1

Platform 7

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/17:30

00:29/17:32

27931379 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 57min

1

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

01:12/18:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 31 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 18:35 31-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

origin/origin

/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

05:47/05:45

05:48/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:18/06:10

06:24/06:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Loisingha (LSX)

06:40/06:31

06:41/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

07:22/06:58

07:24/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

07:42/07:16

07:44/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Hirakud (HKG)

08:13/07:50

08:15/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:29/08:10

08:39/08:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Rengali (RGL)

09:00/08:40

09:02/08:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

09:37/09:35

09:45/09:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

10:32/10:27

10:34/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

11:02/10:57

11:18/11:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Manoharpur (MOU)

11:53/11:37

11:55/11:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Chakradharpur (CKP)

12:58/12:31

13:00/12:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

13:20/12:50

13:21/12:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Sini Junction (SINI)

13:48/13:05

13:49/13:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

14:22/13:38

14:35/13:43

13 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Rakha Mines (RHE)

14:58/14:23

14:59/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Ghatsila (GTS)

15:14/14:35

15:15/14:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Chakulia (CKU)

15:33/14:58

15:35/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

15:54/15:21

15:55/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:27/16:05

16:27/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 7

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/17:30

17:50/17:32

27932420 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

18:33/18:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 29 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 18:50 29-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

origin/origin

/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

05:44/05:45

05:46/05:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:19/06:10

06:20/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Loisingha (LSX)

06:32/06:31

06:33/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

07:11/06:58

07:13/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

07:28/07:16

07:30/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Hirakud (HKG)

08:00/07:50

08:02/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:16/08:10

08:28/08:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

08:55/08:40

08:56/08:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

09:30/09:35

09:40/09:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

10:45/10:27

10:46/10:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

11:27/10:57

11:42/11:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 4

Manoharpur (MOU)

12:14/11:37

12:16/11:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Chakradharpur (CKP)

13:08/12:31

13:10/12:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

13:20/12:50

13:21/12:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 3

Sini Junction (SINI)

Update/13:05

13:25/13:06

27932155 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

13:55/13:38

14:00/13:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Rakha Mines (RHE)

14:48/14:23

14:50/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ghatsila (GTS)

15:01/14:35

15:03/14:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Chakulia (CKU)

15:20/14:58

15:22/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

15:42/15:21

15:44/15:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:20/16:05

16:21/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 7

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/17:30

17:45/17:32

27932415 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

18:28/18:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 26 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 18:39 26-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

origin/origin

/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

05:45/05:45

05:46/05:46

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:11/06:10

06:16/06:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Loisingha (LSX)

06:34/06:31

06:35/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

07:16/06:58

07:18/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

07:37/07:16

07:39/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Hirakud (HKG)

08:06/07:50

08:08/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:20/08:10

08:28/08:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

08:59/08:40

09:01/08:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

09:37/09:35

09:42/09:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

10:30/10:27

10:31/10:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

11:01/10:57

11:07/11:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Manoharpur (MOU)

11:47/11:37

11:49/11:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

12:40/12:31

12:45/12:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

Update/12:50

12:51/12:51

27932121 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sini Junction (SINI)

Update/13:05

13:06/13:06

27932136 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

13:55/13:38

14:00/13:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Rakha Mines (RHE)

15:05/14:23

15:05/14:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Ghatsila (GTS)

15:12/14:35

15:13/14:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Chakulia (CKU)

15:49/14:58

15:51/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

16:10/15:21

16:11/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:43/16:05

16:47/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/17:30

17:57/17:32

27932427 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

18:40/18:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12872 / Titlagarh - Howrah Ispat Express

Station Arrival 2023-02-07 2023-02-05 2023-02-02 2023-01-31 2023-01-29 2023-01-26 2023-01-24
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saintala (SFC) 05:45 0 min 21 min 6 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 06:10 2 min 21 min 9 min 8 min 9 min 1 min 7 min
Loisingha (LSX) 06:31 1 min 20 min 15 min 9 min 1 min 3 min 13 min
Barpali (BRPL) 06:58 19 min 32 min 27 min 24 min 13 min 18 min 21 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 07:16 21 min 31 min 29 min 26 min 12 min 21 min 21 min
Hirakud (HKG) 07:50 17 min 28 min 26 min 23 min 10 min 16 min 15 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 08:10 11 min 21 min 19 min 19 min 6 min 10 min 10 min
Rengali (RGL) 08:40 19 min 24 min 24 min 20 min 15 min 19 min 19 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 09:35 1 min 43 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 3 min
Rajgangpur (GP) 10:27 13 min 45 min 5 min 5 min 18 min 3 min 10 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 10:57 21 min 46 min 30 min 5 min 30 min 4 min 33 min
Manoharpur (MOU) 11:37 32 min 57 min 36 min 16 min 37 min 10 min 40 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:31 43 min 64 min 37 min 27 min 37 min 9 min 53 min
Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 12:50 46 min 68 min 36 min 30 min 30 min 0 min 57 min
Sini Junction (SINI) 13:05 56 min 79 min 43 min 43 min 19 min 0 min 63 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 13:38 64 min 79 min 65 min 44 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Rakha Mines (RHE) 14:23 67 min 70 min 56 min 35 min 25 min 42 min 73 min
Ghatsila (GTS) 14:35 72 min 74 min 57 min 39 min 26 min 37 min 72 min
Chakulia (CKU) 14:58 73 min 70 min 54 min 35 min 22 min 51 min 69 min
Jhargram (JGM) 15:21 72 min 72 min 52 min 33 min 21 min 49 min 49 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:05 60 min 50 min 38 min 22 min 15 min 38 min 60 min
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 17:30 110 min 110 min 417 min 18 min 13 min 25 min 25 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 18:15 90 min 90 min 417 min 18 min 13 min 25 min 25 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Varanasi - Lucknow InterCity Express(14203) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express(14507) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prerna Express (PT)(22137) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at 21:21 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 20:17 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at 18:00 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:28 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14649) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 07:22 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 430 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival