Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12862/MBNR VSKP SF EX

Check the current running status of 12862/MBNR VSKP SF EX which runs between MBNR to VSKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12862 / MBNR VSKP SF EX(MBNR - VSKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mahbubnagar
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 11:44 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

16:24/Origin

16:25/16:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Jadcherla (JCL)

16:24/16:24

16:25/16:25

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Shadnagar (SHNR)

16:54/16:54

16:55/16:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Umdanagar (UR)

17:19/17:19

17:20/17:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

18:10/18:10

18:20/18:20

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Malkajgiri Jn (MJF)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

20:49/20:49

20:50/20:50

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahbubabad (MABD)

21:49/21:49

21:50/21:50

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

22:14/22:14

22:15/22:15

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

22:34/22:34

22:35/22:35

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

23:04/23:04

23:05/23:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

00:20/00:20

00:25/00:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

02:23/02:23

02:25/02:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:58/02:58

03:00/03:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

03:48/03:48

03:50/03:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Annavaram (ANV)

04:18/04:18

04:20/04:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Tuni (TUNI)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

06:15/06:15

06:17/06:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:50/06:50

06:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 07:54 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jadcherla (JCL)

16:27/16:24

16:30/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shadnagar (SHNR)

16:59/16:54

17:01/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Umdanagar (UR)

17:26/17:19

17:28/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

18:10/18:10

18:21/18:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Malkajgiri Jn (MJF)

18:42/18:38

18:44/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

20:48/20:38

21:01/20:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

21:22/20:49

21:24/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Mahbubabad (MABD)

22:09/21:49

22:12/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

22:32/22:14

22:35/22:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

22:52/22:34

22:53/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

23:26/23:04

23:27/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

00:20/00:20

00:28/00:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

01:44/01:33

01:46/01:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

02:19/02:08

02:21/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

02:43/02:23

02:45/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:14/02:58

03:18/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

03:57/03:48

04:00/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Annavaram (ANV)

04:25/04:18

04:28/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Tuni (TUNI)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

06:15/06:15

06:23/06:17

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:59/06:50

06:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 08:55 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jadcherla (JCL)

16:27/16:24

16:30/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shadnagar (SHNR)

16:59/16:54

17:01/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Umdanagar (UR)

17:26/17:19

17:28/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

18:10/18:10

18:21/18:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Malkajgiri Jn (MJF)

18:42/18:38

18:44/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

20:48/20:38

21:01/20:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

21:22/20:49

21:24/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Mahbubabad (MABD)

22:09/21:49

22:12/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

22:32/22:14

22:35/22:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

22:52/22:34

22:53/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

23:26/23:04

23:27/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

00:20/00:20

00:28/00:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

01:44/01:33

01:46/01:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

02:19/02:08

02:21/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

02:43/02:23

02:45/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:14/02:58

03:18/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

03:57/03:48

04:00/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Annavaram (ANV)

04:25/04:18

04:28/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Tuni (TUNI)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

06:15/06:15

06:23/06:17

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:59/06:50

06:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 18:18 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

16:11/Origin

16:11/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Jadcherla (JCL)

16:29/16:24

16:30/16:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shadnagar (SHNR)

16:57/16:54

17:00/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Umdanagar (UR)

17:29/17:19

17:31/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

18:10/18:10

18:20/18:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Malkajgiri Jn (MJF)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

20:38/20:38

20:56/20:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

21:53/20:49

21:56/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Mahbubabad (MABD)

22:34/21:49

22:36/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

22:59/22:14

23:01/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

23:17/22:34

23:19/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

23:53/23:04

23:55/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

00:41/00:20

00:46/00:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

01:56/01:33

01:59/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

02:29/02:08

02:32/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

03:02/02:23

03:04/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:59/02:58

04:02/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

04:41/03:48

04:43/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 4

Annavaram (ANV)

05:10/04:18

05:13/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 3

Tuni (TUNI)

05:28/04:43

05:30/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

06:12/05:38

06:13/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

06:29/06:15

06:31/06:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:59/06:50

06:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 23:04 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jadcherla (JCL)

16:28/16:24

16:30/16:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shadnagar (SHNR)

17:02/16:54

17:04/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Umdanagar (UR)

17:44/17:19

17:45/17:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

18:10/18:10

18:20/18:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Malkajgiri Jn (MJF)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

21:06/20:38

21:11/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

21:37/20:49

21:39/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 2

Mahbubabad (MABD)

22:35/21:49

22:46/21:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

23:47/22:14

23:48/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

00:04/22:34

00:06/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

00:46/23:04

00:48/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

01:30/00:20

01:34/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

02:37/01:33

02:39/01:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

03:09/02:08

03:11/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 3

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

03:32/02:23

03:34/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:09/02:58

04:14/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

04:52/03:48

04:54/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 4

Annavaram (ANV)

05:25/04:18

05:27/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

Tuni (TUNI)

05:43/04:43

05:45/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

06:27/05:38

06:30/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

06:46/06:15

06:48/06:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

07:14/06:50

07:14/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:34 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jadcherla (JCL)

16:31/16:24

16:34/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Shadnagar (SHNR)

17:06/16:54

17:08/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Umdanagar (UR)

17:38/17:19

17:41/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

18:10/18:10

18:20/18:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Malkajgiri Jn (MJF)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

21:38/20:49

21:42/20:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

Mahbubabad (MABD)

22:35/21:49

22:36/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

22:55/22:14

22:56/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

23:16/22:34

23:17/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

23:49/23:04

23:51/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

00:30/00:20

00:36/00:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

01:58/01:33

02:01/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

02:30/02:08

02:32/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

02:54/02:23

02:57/02:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:23/02:58

03:28/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

04:06/03:48

04:08/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Annavaram (ANV)

04:32/04:18

04:35/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Tuni (TUNI)

04:49/04:43

04:51/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

06:15/06:15

06:17/06:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:50/06:50

06:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 12-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

16:11/Origin

16:11/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Jadcherla (JCL)

16:32/16:24

16:33/16:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Shadnagar (SHNR)

17:02/16:54

17:03/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Umdanagar (UR)

17:23/17:19

17:24/17:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

18:10/18:10

18:22/18:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Malkajgiri Jn (MJF)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

20:46/20:38

20:49/20:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

21:08/20:49

21:10/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Mahbubabad (MABD)

22:06/21:49

22:08/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

22:29/22:14

22:31/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

22:43/22:34

22:54/22:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

23:17/23:04

23:18/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

00:25/00:20

00:31/00:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

01:41/01:33

01:44/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

02:23/02:08

02:25/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

02:47/02:23

02:49/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:14/02:58

03:17/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

04:13/03:48

04:15/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

Annavaram (ANV)

04:41/04:18

04:44/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Tuni (TUNI)

04:58/04:43

05:00/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

05:51/05:38

05:54/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

06:15/06:15

06:17/06:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:59/06:50

06:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 12862 / MBNR VSKP SF EX

Station Arrival 2024-04-14 2024-04-13 2024-04-12 2024-04-11 2024-04-10 2024-04-09 2024-04-08
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jadcherla (JCL) 16:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shadnagar (SHNR) 16:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Umdanagar (UR) 17:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kacheguda (KCG) 18:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malkajgiri Jn (MJF) 18:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 20:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Warangal (WL) 20:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahbubabad (MABD) 21:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 22:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khammam (KMT) 22:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madhira (MDR) 23:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rayanapadu (RYP) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Eluru (EE) 01:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Annavaram (ANV) 04:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tuni (TUNI) 04:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Duvvada (DVD) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) 06:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MBNR VSKP SF EX(12862) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MBNR VSKP SF EX(12862) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MBNR VSKP SF EX(12862) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MBNR VSKP SF EX(12862) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MBNR VSKP SF EX(12862) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MBNR VSKP SF EX(12862) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MBNR VSKP SF EX(12862) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived