Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12812/Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12812/Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT) which runs between HTE to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12812 / Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(HTE - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

09:40

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:20

12:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:00

17:15

15

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:50

19:00

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

01:37

01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

03:00

03:03

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:43

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

09:40

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:20

12:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:00

17:15

15

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:50

19:00

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

01:37

01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

03:00

03:03

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:43

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 08 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

09:40

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:20

12:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:00

17:15

15

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:50

19:00

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

01:37

01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

03:00

03:03

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:43

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

09:40

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:20

12:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:00

17:15

15

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:50

19:00

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

01:37

01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

03:00

03:03

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:43

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

09:40

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:20

12:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:00

17:15

15

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:50

19:00

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

01:37

01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

03:00

03:03

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:43

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 30 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

09:40

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:20

12:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:00

17:15

15

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:50

19:00

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

01:37

01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

03:00

03:03

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:43

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 24 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

09:40

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:20

12:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:00

17:15

15

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:50

19:00

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

01:37

01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

03:00

03:03

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:43

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12812 / Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-05-14 2021-05-08 2021-05-07 2021-05-01 2021-04-30 2021-04-24 2021-04-23
Hatia (HTE) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 12:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 14:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raigarh (RIG) 14:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raipur Junction (R) 18:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Durg Junction (DURG) 19:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gondia Junction (G) 21:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Wardha Junction (WR) 01:37 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Badnera Junction (BD) 03:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Akola Junction (AK) 03:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Manmad Junction (MMR) 08:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nasik Road (NK) 09:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:22 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 13:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta COVID - 19 Special(03201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:55 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Festival Special(07215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 21:45 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Dharmavaram Junction -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapaswini Special(08452) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Hatia -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand COVID - 19 Special(01107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 20:55 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Gaya Special(03023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:50 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Gaya Junction -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 18:21 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Ajmer Covid-19 SuperFast Special(02995) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 17:05 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Special (PT)(02847) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID - 19 Duronto Special(02269) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:41 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03467) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Rajmahal•