Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12793/RAYALASEEMA EXP

Check the current running status of 12793/RAYALASEEMA EXP which runs between TPTY to NZB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12793 / RAYALASEEMA EXP(TPTY - NZB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Yerraguntla
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:29 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

TIRUPATI (TPTY)

17:30/Origin

17:30/17:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

17:50/17:50

17:54/17:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

KODURU (KOU)

18:22/18:19

18:24/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP)

18:35/18:29

18:37/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

RAZAMPETA (RJP)

19:08/18:49

19:09/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

CUDDAPAH JN (HX)

19:47/19:38

19:51/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

YERRAGUNTLA JN (YA)

20:24/20:09

20:25/20:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MUDDANURU (MOO)

20:24/20:24

20:25/20:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

TADIPATRI (TU)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

GOOTY (GY)

21:44/21:44

21:45/21:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:20/22:20

22:25/22:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

ADONI (AD)

23:09/23:09

23:10/23:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

23:44/23:44

23:45/23:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

RAICHUR JN (RC)

00:18/00:18

00:20/00:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

YADGIR (YG)

01:14/01:14

01:15/01:15

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

02:20/02:20

02:21/02:21

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

SERAM (SEM)

02:39/02:39

02:40/02:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NAWANDGI (NAW)

02:49/02:49

02:50/02:50

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

03:10/03:10

03:11/03:11

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

04:03/04:03

04:05/04:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

SHANKARPALLI (SKP)

04:25/04:25

04:26/04:26

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

04:46/04:46

04:47/04:47

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

SANAT NAGAR (SNF)

05:01/05:01

05:02/05:02

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BEGAMPET (BMT)

05:09/05:09

05:10/05:10

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

05:50/05:50

06:10/06:10

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

KAMAREDDI (KMC)

07:59/07:59

08:00/08:00

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

NIZAMABAD JN (NZB)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nizamabad
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:24 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

TIRUPATI (TPTY)

17:31/Origin

17:31/17:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

17:57/17:50

17:59/17:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

KODURU (KOU)

18:30/18:19

18:32/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP)

18:44/18:29

18:46/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

RAZAMPETA (RJP)

19:11/18:49

19:12/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

CUDDAPAH JN (HX)

19:52/19:38

19:56/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

YERRAGUNTLA JN (YA)

20:31/20:09

20:34/20:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

MUDDANURU (MOO)

20:52/20:24

20:54/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

TADIPATRI (TU)

21:32/21:14

21:34/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

GOOTY (GY)

22:13/21:44

22:16/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:43/22:20

22:59/22:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 5

ADONI (AD)

23:41/23:09

23:43/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 4

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

00:11/23:44

00:14/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

RAICHUR JN (RC)

00:34/00:18

00:36/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

YADGIR (YG)

01:28/01:14

01:31/01:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

02:40/02:20

02:46/02:21

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

SERAM (SEM)

03:07/02:39

03:09/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

NAWANDGI (NAW)

03:23/02:49

03:24/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

03:40/03:10

03:42/03:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 6

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

04:19/04:03

04:23/04:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

SHANKARPALLI (SKP)

04:50/04:25

04:52/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

05:13/04:46

05:16/04:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 6

SANAT NAGAR (SNF)

05:28/05:01

05:29/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

BEGAMPET (BMT)

05:34/05:09

05:35/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

05:55/05:50

06:12/06:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

KAMAREDDI (KMC)

08:28/07:59

08:31/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

NIZAMABAD JN (NZB)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nizamabad
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:12 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

TIRUPATI (TPTY)

17:31/Origin

17:31/17:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

17:57/17:50

17:59/17:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

KODURU (KOU)

18:30/18:19

18:32/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP)

18:44/18:29

18:46/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

RAZAMPETA (RJP)

19:11/18:49

19:12/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

CUDDAPAH JN (HX)

19:52/19:38

19:56/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

YERRAGUNTLA JN (YA)

20:31/20:09

20:34/20:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

MUDDANURU (MOO)

20:52/20:24

20:54/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

TADIPATRI (TU)

21:32/21:14

21:34/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

GOOTY (GY)

22:13/21:44

22:16/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:43/22:20

22:59/22:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 5

ADONI (AD)

23:41/23:09

23:43/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 4

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

00:11/23:44

00:14/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

RAICHUR JN (RC)

00:34/00:18

00:36/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

YADGIR (YG)

01:28/01:14

01:31/01:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

02:40/02:20

02:46/02:21

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

SERAM (SEM)

03:07/02:39

03:09/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

NAWANDGI (NAW)

03:23/02:49

03:24/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

03:40/03:10

03:42/03:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 6

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

04:19/04:03

04:23/04:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

SHANKARPALLI (SKP)

04:50/04:25

04:52/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

05:13/04:46

05:16/04:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 6

SANAT NAGAR (SNF)

05:28/05:01

05:29/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

BEGAMPET (BMT)

05:34/05:09

05:35/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

05:55/05:50

06:12/06:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

KAMAREDDI (KMC)

08:28/07:59

08:31/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

NIZAMABAD JN (NZB)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nizamabad
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:58 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

TIRUPATI (TPTY)

17:31/Origin

17:31/17:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

17:50/17:50

17:53/17:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

KODURU (KOU)

18:22/18:19

18:24/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP)

18:37/18:29

18:38/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

RAZAMPETA (RJP)

19:01/18:49

19:03/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

CUDDAPAH JN (HX)

19:42/19:38

19:58/19:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

YERRAGUNTLA JN (YA)

20:26/20:09

20:29/20:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

MUDDANURU (MOO)

20:47/20:24

20:49/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

TADIPATRI (TU)

21:21/21:14

21:23/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

GOOTY (GY)

21:55/21:44

21:57/21:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:23/22:20

22:29/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

ADONI (AD)

23:18/23:09

23:20/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

23:44/23:44

23:49/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

RAICHUR JN (RC)

00:18/00:18

00:20/00:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

YADGIR (YG)

01:14/01:14

01:19/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

02:20/02:20

02:26/02:21

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

SERAM (SEM)

02:46/02:39

02:48/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

NAWANDGI (NAW)

03:02/02:49

03:03/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

03:19/03:10

03:20/03:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

04:03/04:03

04:06/04:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

SHANKARPALLI (SKP)

04:28/04:25

04:30/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

04:52/04:46

04:54/04:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 6

SANAT NAGAR (SNF)

05:09/05:01

05:10/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

BEGAMPET (BMT)

05:13/05:09

05:14/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

05:50/05:50

06:14/06:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

NIZAMABAD JN (NZB)

09:29/09:25

09:29/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nizamabad
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:14 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati (TPTY)

17:31/Origin

17:31/17:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Renigunta Jn (RU)

17:55/17:50

17:59/17:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Koduru (KOU)

18:29/18:19

18:31/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Obulavaripalli Jn (OBVP)

18:45/18:29

18:46/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

19:14/18:49

19:16/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Jn (HX)

19:56/19:38

20:00/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

20:33/20:09

20:36/20:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Muddanuru (MOO)

20:55/20:24

20:57/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

21:31/21:14

21:34/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Jn (GY)

22:16/21:44

22:18/21:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

22:48/22:20

22:54/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 5

Adoni (AD)

23:33/23:09

23:35/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:00/23:44

00:03/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Raichur Jn (RC)

00:42/00:18

00:49/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Saidapur (SADP)

01:24/00:59

01:25/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:44/01:14

01:47/01:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Nalwar (NW)

02:05/01:29

02:07/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

02:46/02:20

02:53/02:21

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

03:12/02:39

03:14/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Nawandgi (NAW)

03:28/02:49

03:30/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

03:42/03:10

03:47/03:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 6

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

04:26/04:03

04:28/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

04:47/04:25

04:51/04:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

05:12/04:46

05:14/04:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 6

Sanathnagar (SNF)

05:29/05:01

05:30/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

05:33/05:09

05:34/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

05:50/05:50

06:17/06:10

27 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Kamareddi (KMC)

07:59/07:59

08:00/08:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nizamabad
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:56 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati (TPTY)

17:30/Origin

17:30/17:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Renigunta Jn (RU)

17:50/17:50

17:56/17:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Koduru (KOU)

18:25/18:19

18:26/18:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Obulavaripalli Jn (OBVP)

18:40/18:29

18:41/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

19:06/18:49

19:07/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Jn (HX)

19:45/19:38

20:00/19:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

20:37/20:09

20:38/20:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Muddanuru (MOO)

21:01/20:24

21:02/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

21:37/21:14

21:39/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Jn (GY)

22:12/21:44

22:14/21:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

22:40/22:20

22:48/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 5

Adoni (AD)

23:29/23:09

23:32/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

23:44/23:44

00:02/23:45

-1422 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Raichur Jn (RC)

00:25/00:18

00:27/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Saidapur (SADP)

01:04/00:59

01:05/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:23/01:14

01:25/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nalwar (NW)

01:45/01:29

01:47/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

02:32/02:20

02:36/02:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

03:00/02:39

03:02/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Nawandgi (NAW)

03:17/02:49

03:20/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

03:34/03:10

03:36/03:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 6

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

04:11/04:03

04:12/04:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

04:37/04:25

04:39/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

04:57/04:46

04:59/04:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

Begumpet (BMT)

05:18/05:09

05:19/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

05:50/05:50

06:12/06:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Kamareddi (KMC)

08:09/07:59

08:11/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nizamabad
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:04 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati (TPTY)

17:33/Origin

17:33/17:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Renigunta Jn (RU)

18:03/17:50

18:07/17:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Koduru (KOU)

18:38/18:19

18:40/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Obulavaripalli Jn (OBVP)

18:54/18:29

18:56/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

19:25/18:49

19:27/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Jn (HX)

20:09/19:38

20:14/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

20:46/20:09

20:48/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Muddanuru (MOO)

21:11/20:24

21:13/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

21:53/21:14

21:55/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Jn (GY)

22:39/21:44

22:41/21:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

23:11/22:20

23:17/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 5

Adoni (AD)

23:57/23:09

23:59/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 4

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:24/23:44

00:27/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Raichur Jn (RC)

00:52/00:18

00:55/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Saidapur (SADP)

01:28/00:59

01:30/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:47/01:14

01:49/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Nalwar (NW)

02:07/01:29

02:08/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

02:48/02:20

02:53/02:21

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

03:18/02:39

03:20/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Nawandgi (NAW)

03:40/02:49

03:42/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

03:58/03:10

04:00/03:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 6

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

04:35/04:03

04:38/04:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

05:09/04:25

05:10/04:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

05:28/04:46

05:30/04:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 6

Sanathnagar (SNF)

05:43/05:01

05:44/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

05:49/05:09

05:50/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

06:06/05:50

06:16/06:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Kamareddi (KMC)

08:16/07:59

08:17/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 12793 / RAYALASEEMA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16
Tirupati (TPTY) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Renigunta Jn (RU) 17:50 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Koduru (KOU) 18:19 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Obulavaripalli Jn (OBVP) 18:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Razampeta (RJP) 18:49 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Kadapa Jn (HX) 19:38 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Yerraguntla Jn (YA) 20:09 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Muddanuru (MOO) 20:24 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Tadipatri (TU) 21:14 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Gooty Jn (GY) 21:44 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 22:20 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Adoni (AD) 23:09 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 23:44 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Raichur Jn (RC) 00:18 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Saidapur (SADP) 00:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yadgir (YG) 01:14 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Nalwar (NW) 01:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittapur (CT) 02:20 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Sedam (SEM) 02:39 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Nawandgi (NAW) 02:49 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Tandur (TDU) 03:10 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 04:03 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Shankarpalli (SKP) 04:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sanathnagar (SNF) 05:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Begumpet (BMT) 05:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 07:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nizamabad Jn (NZB) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RAYALASEEMA EXP(12793) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAYALASEEMA EXP(12793) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAYALASEEMA EXP(12793) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAYALASEEMA EXP(12793) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAYALASEEMA EXP(12793) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAYALASEEMA EXP(12793) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAYALASEEMA EXP(12793) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived