Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12778/KCVL UBL SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12778/KCVL UBL SF EXP which runs between KCVL to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12778 / KCVL UBL SF EXP(KCVL - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station HUBBALLI SOUTH (HUBLI)
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:48 23-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:40/13:40

13:43/13:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:36/14:36

14:38/14:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

14:47/14:47

14:48/14:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:17/15:17

15:20/15:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:55/16:55

17:00/17:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:13/18:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:32/19:32

19:35/19:35

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

22:20/22:20

22:25/22:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

23:22/23:22

23:25/23:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:11/02:11

02:12/02:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

04:53/04:53

04:55/04:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:00/07:00

07:05/07:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:43/07:43

07:45/07:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:03/09:03

09:05/09:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:20/09:20

09:22/09:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:42/09:42

09:44/09:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:36/10:13

10:37/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station SSS HUBBALLI JN
  • Start Date 15 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:38 18-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:44/13:40

13:48/13:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:55/14:36

14:58/14:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:08/14:47

15:10/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:35/15:17

15:42/15:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:05/16:55

17:14/17:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:12/18:11

18:13/18:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:52/19:32

20:05/19:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:10/20:58

21:12/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:06/21:38

22:08/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

22:50/22:20

23:01/22:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

00:08/23:22

00:12/23:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:59/02:11

03:03/02:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:40/03:28

04:49/03:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

06:37/03:58

06:42/04:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

06:24/04:53

06:25/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

08:30/07:00

08:48/07:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

09:23/07:43

09:25/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

10:54/09:03

10:56/09:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

11:10/09:20

11:14/09:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:56/09:42

10:57/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

12:05/10:13

12:07/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

13:15/12:50

13:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station SSS HUBBALLI JN
  • Start Date 08 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:23 11-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:52/13:40

13:55/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

15:02/14:36

15:04/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:17/14:47

15:18/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:42/15:17

15:50/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:05/16:55

17:10/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:18/18:11

18:22/18:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:52/19:32

20:05/19:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:10/20:58

21:18/21:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:19/21:38

22:21/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

23:04/22:20

23:13/22:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

00:12/23:22

00:17/23:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:54/02:11

02:58/02:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:40/03:28

04:46/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

05:45/03:58

05:50/04:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

06:51/04:53

06:52/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

08:05/07:00

08:09/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

08:43/07:43

08:45/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:24/09:03

09:25/09:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:42/09:20

09:43/09:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:38/09:42

10:40/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:15/10:13

10:16/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station SSS HUBBALLI JN
  • Start Date 01 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 04-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:41/13:40

13:45/13:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:49/14:36

14:51/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:04/14:47

15:05/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:26/15:17

15:31/15:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:55/16:55

17:00/17:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:14/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:37/19:32

19:50/19:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:02/20:58

21:05/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:50/21:38

21:52/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

22:34/22:20

22:41/22:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

23:22/23:22

23:25/23:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:19/02:11

02:23/02:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:10/03:28

04:17/03:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

04:55/03:58

04:58/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:42/04:53

05:43/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:04/07:00

07:11/07:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

08:11/07:43

08:13/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:03/09:03

09:05/09:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:20/09:20

09:22/09:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:06/09:42

10:08/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:45/10:13

10:47/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station SSS HUBBALLI JN
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:53 28-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:52/Origin

12:52/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

14:04/13:40

14:07/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

15:11/14:36

15:14/14:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:25/14:47

15:26/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:53/15:17

15:59/15:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:31/16:55

17:37/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:51/18:11

18:54/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

20:01/19:32

20:12/19:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:16/20:58

21:21/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:13/21:38

22:15/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

22:59/22:20

23:05/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

00:00/23:22

00:05/23:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:46/02:11

02:50/02:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:28/03:28

04:36/03:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

05:15/03:58

05:17/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

06:01/04:53

06:03/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:31/07:00

07:54/07:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

08:34/07:43

08:37/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:10/09:03

09:11/09:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:31/09:20

09:32/09:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:23/09:42

10:24/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:53/10:13

10:54/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

13:04/12:50

13:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station SSS HUBBALLI JN
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 21-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:52/13:40

13:55/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:54/14:36

14:57/14:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:09/14:47

15:11/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:33/15:17

15:39/15:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:55/16:55

17:01/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:14/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

20:00/19:32

20:10/19:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:19/20:58

21:21/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:11/21:38

22:14/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

23:01/22:20

23:08/22:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

23:59/23:22

00:02/23:25

-1437 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

03:16/02:11

03:28/02:12

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

05:24/03:28

05:33/03:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

06:18/03:58

06:22/04:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

07:03/04:53

07:26/04:55

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

08:29/07:00

08:37/07:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

09:13/07:43

09:15/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

10:29/09:03

10:33/09:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:13/09:20

10:14/09:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

11:09/09:42

11:11/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

11:40/10:13

11:42/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

13:10/12:50

13:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station SSS HUBBALLI JN
  • Start Date 11 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:38 14-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:44/13:40

13:48/13:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:48/14:36

14:50/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:03/14:47

15:05/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:29/15:17

15:39/15:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:01/16:55

17:10/17:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:24/18:11

18:26/18:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:48/19:32

20:00/19:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:15/20:58

21:17/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:16/21:38

22:18/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

23:10/22:20

23:20/22:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

00:12/23:22

00:15/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:48/02:11

02:52/02:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:26/03:28

04:36/03:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

05:09/03:58

05:11/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

04:57/04:53

04:58/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:00/07:00

07:09/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:48/07:43

07:52/07:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:32/09:03

09:35/09:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:47/09:20

09:49/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:12/09:42

10:14/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:58/10:13

11:00/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

13:24/12:50

13:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12778 / KCVL UBL SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-22 2024-02-15 2024-02-08 2024-02-01 2024-01-25 2024-01-18 2024-01-11
Kochuveli (KCVL) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Kollam Jn (QLN) 13:40 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 14:36 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 14:47 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 15:17 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 16:55 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Thrissur (TCR) 18:11 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Palakkad Jn (PGT) 19:32 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Podanur Jn (PTJ) 20:58 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:38 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Erode Jn (ED) 22:20 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Salem Jn (SA) 23:22 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 02:11 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Banaswadi (BAND) 03:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW) 03:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tumakuru (TK) 04:53 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 07:00 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min
Birur Jn (RRB) 07:43 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
Davangere (DVG) 09:03 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Harihar (HRR) 09:20 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 09:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SMM Haveri (HVR) 10:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL) 12:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived