Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12778/Kochuveli - Hubballi Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12778/Kochuveli - Hubballi Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between KCVL to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12778 / Kochuveli - Hubballi Weekly SF Express (PT)(KCVL - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Jan 2020 12:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

12:52/12:50

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:47/13:37

13:50/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:48/14:39

14:50/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:03/14:49

15:04/14:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:22/15:22

15:33/15:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:05/16:55

17:09/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:35/18:07

18:38/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:47/19:32

19:52/19:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

20:48/20:54

20:55/20:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:31/21:28

21:35/21:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:16/22:10

22:23/22:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

23:16/23:12

23:30/23:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:21/02:33

02:35/02:35

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:32/04:30

05:00/04:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:51/05:34

05:55/05:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:32/07:15

07:37/07:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:13/08:03

08:15/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:41/09:43

09:45/09:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:02/10:08

10:16/10:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:46/10:34

10:47/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:22/10:59

11:24/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:57/12:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 17 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Haveri,HVR
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Jan 2020 12:48
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:45/13:37

13:49/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:47/14:39

14:53/14:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:04/14:49

15:06/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:34/15:22

15:42/15:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:45/16:55

17:01/17:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:21/18:07

18:33/18:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:41/19:32

19:47/19:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

20:49/20:54

21:01/20:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:42/21:28

21:45/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

22:25/22:10

22:39/22:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

23:28/23:12

23:30/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:16/02:33

02:36/02:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:16/04:30

04:45/04:40

29 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:40/05:34

05:45/05:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:24/07:15

07:28/07:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:05/08:03

08:07/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:38/09:43

09:45/09:45

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:38/10:34

10:40/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:18/10:59

11:20/11:00

2 min

Late by 20 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:46/12:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Haveri,HVR
  • Start Date 09 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 10 Jan 2020 13:52
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:49/13:37

13:52/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:46/14:39

14:48/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

14:58/14:49

14:59/14:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:25/15:22

15:38/15:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:49/16:55

17:00/17:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:31/18:07

18:34/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:45/19:32

19:52/19:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:05/20:54

21:07/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:58/21:28

22:02/21:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:44/22:10

22:50/22:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:44/23:12

23:48/23:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:30/02:33

02:37/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:15/04:30

04:44/04:40

29 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:36/05:34

05:42/05:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:17/07:15

07:20/07:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:01/08:03

08:05/08:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:38/09:43

09:45/09:45

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:00/10:08

10:10/10:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:38/10:34

10:46/10:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:14/10:59

11:15/11:00

1 min

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

13:56/12:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 02 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 03 Jan 2020 12:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:52/13:37

13:55/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:54/14:39

14:56/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:06/14:49

15:08/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:36/15:22

15:57/15:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:24/16:55

17:31/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:41/18:07

18:44/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:01/19:32

20:09/19:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:06/20:54

21:08/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:58/21:28

22:00/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:43/22:10

22:48/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

23:46/23:12

23:49/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:23/02:33

02:35/02:35

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:15/04:30

04:40/04:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:33/05:34

05:35/05:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:26/07:15

07:36/07:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:14/08:03

08:16/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:49/09:43

09:53/09:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:09/10:08

10:11/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:53/10:34

10:57/10:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:11/10:59

11:13/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:44/12:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Haveri,HVR
  • Start Date 26 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 27 Dec 2019 12:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

12:50/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:49/13:37

13:54/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:51/14:39

14:55/14:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:04/14:49

15:06/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:30/15:22

15:50/15:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:53/16:55

17:00/17:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:43/18:07

18:47/18:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:01/19:32

20:06/19:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:04/20:54

21:06/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:02/21:28

22:04/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

22:49/22:10

22:55/22:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:45/23:12

23:51/23:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:25/02:33

02:35/02:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:14/04:30

04:40/04:40

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:30/05:34

05:36/05:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:12/07:15

07:22/07:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:04/08:03

08:06/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:41/09:43

09:45/09:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:42/10:34

10:44/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:21/10:59

11:23/11:00

2 min

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:51/12:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Haveri,HVR
  • Start Date 19 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Dec 2019 12:59
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:48/13:37

13:53/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:56/14:39

15:01/14:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:12/14:49

15:14/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:47/15:22

16:02/15:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:15/16:55

17:21/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

18:38/18:07

18:41/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:50/19:32

19:54/19:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:00/20:54

21:03/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:57/21:28

21:59/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:42/22:10

22:52/22:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:45/23:12

23:50/23:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:41/02:33

02:44/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:45/04:30

05:10/04:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

06:09/05:34

06:11/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:38/07:15

07:52/07:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:35/08:03

08:37/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

10:00/09:43

10:03/09:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:31/10:08

10:33/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:59/10:34

11:00/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:29/10:59

11:31/11:00

2 min

Late by 31 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:46/12:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 12 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Dec 2019 14:11
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:50/13:37

13:56/13:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:55/14:39

14:57/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:07/14:49

15:08/14:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:22/15:22

15:54/15:25

32 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:02/16:55

17:08/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:16/18:07

18:18/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:40/19:32

19:53/19:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:00/20:54

21:02/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:40/21:28

21:42/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:24/22:10

22:30/22:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:21/23:12

23:24/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:12/02:33

02:36/02:35

24 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:25/04:30

04:40/04:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:33/05:34

05:42/05:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

08:15/07:15

08:20/07:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

09:06/08:03

09:07/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

10:25/09:43

10:27/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:48/10:08

10:50/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

11:20/10:34

11:22/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:48/10:59

11:50/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

13:56/12:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12778 / Kochuveli - Hubballi Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-01-23 2020-01-16 2020-01-09 2020-01-02 2019-12-26 2019-12-19 2019-12-12
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 13:37 12 min 10 min 14 min 17 min 14 min 13 min 15 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 14:39 10 min 9 min 8 min 16 min 13 min 18 min 17 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 14:49 14 min 15 min 9 min 17 min 15 min 23 min 18 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 15:22 0 min 12 min 3 min 14 min 8 min 25 min 0 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 16:55 10 min -10 min -6 min 29 min -2 min 20 min 7 min
Thrissur (TCR) 18:07 28 min 14 min 24 min 34 min 36 min 31 min 9 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 19:32 15 min 9 min 13 min 29 min 29 min 18 min 8 min
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 20:54 -6 min -5 min 11 min 12 min 10 min 6 min 6 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:28 3 min 14 min 30 min 30 min 34 min 29 min 12 min
Erode Junction (ED) 22:10 6 min 15 min 34 min 33 min 39 min 32 min 14 min
Salem Junction (SA) 23:12 4 min 16 min 32 min 34 min 33 min 33 min 9 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 02:33 -13 min -18 min -4 min -11 min -9 min 7 min -22 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:30 2 min -14 min -15 min -15 min -16 min 15 min -5 min
Tumakuru (TK) 05:34 18 min 7 min 3 min 0 min -3 min 36 min 0 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 07:15 17 min 9 min 2 min 11 min -3 min 23 min 60 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 08:03 10 min 2 min -2 min 11 min 1 min 32 min 63 min
Davangere (DVG) 09:43 -2 min -5 min -5 min 6 min -2 min 17 min 42 min
Harihar (HRR) 10:08 -6 min 0 min -8 min 1 min 0 min 23 min 40 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 10:34 13 min 5 min 5 min 20 min 9 min 26 min 47 min
Haveri (HVR) 10:59 24 min 20 min 16 min 13 min 23 min 31 min 50 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 12:40 17 min 6 min 76 min 4 min 11 min 6 min 76 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari (Island) Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:01 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Vizag Steel Samta Express(12807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 15:16 on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved)(22442) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi 296 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22645) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:51 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Motihari Express (PT)(19270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:15 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Porbandar

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival