Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12777/SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express

Check the current running status of 12777/SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express which runs between UBL to KCVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12777 / SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express(UBL - KCVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 18 May 2022
  • Last Updated 06:40 19-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:27/08:13

08:34/08:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:05/08:43

09:06/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:24/09:05

09:28/09:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:41/09:23

09:42/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:14/10:45

11:18/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:21/11:35

12:33/11:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

13:51/12:58

13:53/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:55/13:38

14:57/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:36/15:43

15:45/15:45

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:21/16:03

16:23/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:22/16:47

17:25/16:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

20:23/19:47

20:26/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:29/20:47

21:36/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:09/21:33

22:10/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

Update/22:24

22:31/22:25

27556861 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:56/23:17

00:01/23:20

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:56/00:17

01:02/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:07/01:45

02:13/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:18/02:57

03:28/03:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:58/03:29

03:59/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:10/03:38

04:11/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:15/04:57

05:20/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:39/06:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 11 May 2022
  • Last Updated 06:41 12-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:27/08:13

08:29/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:58/08:43

08:59/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:17/09:05

09:20/09:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:32/09:23

09:34/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:50/10:45

10:54/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:42/11:35

11:58/11:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27556290 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:59/13:38

14:01/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

14:55/15:43

15:45/15:45

50 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:10/16:03

16:12/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

Update/16:47

17:00/16:48

27556530 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:54/19:47

19:59/19:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:55/20:47

21:03/20:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:38/21:33

21:40/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:31/22:24

22:34/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:28/23:17

23:33/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:00/00:17

01:03/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:31/01:45

02:36/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:48/02:57

03:51/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:22/03:29

04:23/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:33/03:38

04:34/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:30/04:57

05:34/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:39/06:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 04 May 2022
  • Last Updated 07:09 05-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:23/08:13

08:24/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

Update/08:43

08:45/08:45

27556035 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:11/09:05

09:14/09:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:25/09:23

09:27/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:47/10:45

10:55/10:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:35/11:35

11:47/11:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27556290 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:45/13:38

13:45/13:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

14:22/15:43

15:45/15:45

83 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:06/16:03

16:08/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:07/16:47

17:12/16:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

20:08/19:47

20:12/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:19/20:47

21:25/20:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:01/21:33

22:03/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

Update/22:24

22:25/22:25

27556855 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:27/23:17

00:32/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:54/00:17

01:58/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:01/01:45

03:07/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:13/02:57

04:17/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:51/03:29

04:52/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:03/03:38

05:05/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

06:07/04:57

06:14/05:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

07:04/06:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 29 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 27 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 06:37 28-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

06:58/06:55

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:30/08:13

08:31/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:04/08:43

09:05/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:22/09:05

09:25/09:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:40/09:23

09:42/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

Update/10:45

10:47/10:47

27556157 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:52/11:35

12:02/11:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27556290 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:58/13:38

13:59/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

14:48/15:43

15:45/15:45

57 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:03/16:03

16:05/16:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:02/16:47

17:08/16:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:55/19:47

19:59/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:11/20:47

21:20/20:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:52/21:33

21:54/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:37/22:24

22:38/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:51/23:17

23:56/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:59/00:17

01:03/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:13/01:45

02:19/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:30/02:57

03:37/03:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:08/03:29

04:09/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:21/03:38

04:22/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:19/04:57

05:24/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:34/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 06:39 21-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:38/08:13

08:40/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:11/08:43

09:12/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:29/09:05

09:34/09:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:47/09:23

09:48/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:06/10:45

11:09/10:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:52/11:35

12:01/11:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27556290 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:00/13:38

14:01/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:04/15:43

15:45/15:45

41 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:20/16:03

16:22/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:08/16:47

17:11/16:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:51/19:47

19:53/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:00/20:47

21:05/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:42/21:33

21:44/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:33/22:24

22:35/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:27/23:17

23:31/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:42/00:17

00:46/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:31/01:45

02:37/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:52/02:57

03:55/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:29/03:29

04:31/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:41/03:38

04:43/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:37/04:57

05:40/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:39/06:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 06:30 14-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:31/08:13

08:32/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:00/08:43

09:01/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:22/09:05

09:26/09:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:38/09:23

09:39/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:01/10:45

11:07/10:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:04/11:35

12:21/11:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27556290 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:25/13:38

14:30/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:14/15:43

15:45/15:45

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:11/16:03

16:13/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:05/16:47

17:08/16:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:54/19:47

19:57/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:58/20:47

21:04/20:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:43/21:33

21:47/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:26/22:24

22:29/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:21/23:17

23:26/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:29/00:17

00:34/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:42/01:45

01:50/01:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:03/02:57

03:14/03:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:47/03:29

03:48/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:00/03:38

04:01/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

04:58/04:57

05:02/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:30/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 06 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 06:44 07-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

06:58/06:55

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:24/08:13

08:26/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:54/08:43

08:56/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:11/09:05

09:15/09:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:26/09:23

09:28/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:50/10:45

10:56/10:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:20/11:35

12:35/11:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27556290 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:36/13:38

14:37/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:23/15:43

15:45/15:45

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:16/16:03

16:18/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

16:56/16:47

17:01/16:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

20:08/19:47

20:14/19:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:18/20:47

21:26/20:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:58/21:33

21:59/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:49/22:24

22:53/22:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:51/23:17

23:56/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:09/00:17

01:19/00:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:29/01:45

02:38/01:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:50/02:57

03:55/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:26/03:29

04:27/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:39/03:38

04:40/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:34/04:57

05:40/05:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:43/06:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 12777 / SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-05-18 2022-05-11 2022-05-04 2022-04-27 2022-04-20 2022-04-13 2022-04-06
HUBLI JN (UBL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Haveri (HVR) 08:13 14 min 14 min 10 min 17 min 25 min 18 min 11 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 08:43 22 min 15 min 0 min 21 min 28 min 17 min 11 min
Harihar (HRR) 09:05 19 min 12 min 6 min 17 min 24 min 17 min 6 min
Davangere (DVG) 09:23 18 min 9 min 2 min 17 min 24 min 15 min 3 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 10:45 29 min 5 min 2 min 0 min 21 min 16 min 5 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 11:35 46 min 7 min 0 min 17 min 17 min 29 min 45 min
Tumakuru (TK) 12:58 53 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chikka Banavara (BAW) 13:38 77 min 21 min 7 min 20 min 22 min 47 min 58 min
Banaswadi (BAND) 15:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 16:03 18 min 7 min 3 min 0 min 17 min 8 min 13 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 16:47 35 min 0 min 20 min 15 min 21 min 18 min 9 min
Salem Junction (SA) 19:47 36 min 7 min 21 min 8 min 4 min 7 min 21 min
Erode Junction (ED) 20:47 42 min 8 min 32 min 24 min 13 min 11 min 31 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:33 36 min 5 min 28 min 19 min 9 min 10 min 25 min
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 22:24 6 min 7 min 0 min 13 min 9 min 2 min 25 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 23:17 39 min 11 min 70 min 34 min 10 min 4 min 34 min
Thrissur (TCR) 00:17 39 min 43 min 97 min 42 min 25 min 12 min 52 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:45 22 min 46 min 76 min 28 min 46 min 0 min 44 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:57 21 min 51 min 76 min 33 min 55 min 6 min 53 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 03:29 29 min 53 min 82 min 39 min 60 min 18 min 57 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:38 32 min 55 min 85 min 43 min 63 min 22 min 61 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 04:57 18 min 33 min 70 min 22 min 40 min 1 min 37 min
Kochuveli (KCVL) 06:35 4 min 4 min 29 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express (Via Sagauli)(14015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:42 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express (PT)(19306) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:30 on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction