Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12768/Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12768/Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT) which runs between SRC to NED Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12768 / Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT)(SRC - NED) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/14:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:15/16:15

16:20/16:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:10/18:10

18:15/18:15

5

On Time

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:05/19:05

19:12/19:12

7

On Time

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:35/20:35

20:50/20:50

15

On Time

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:23/22:23

22:25/22:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

01:15/01:15

01:30/01:30

15

On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

03:00/03:00

03:05/03:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

04:00/04:00

04:05/04:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

05:57/05:57

06:02/06:02

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

08:20/08:20

08:30/08:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

10:50/10:50

10:55/10:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

14:25/14:25

14:30/14:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

15:09/15:09

15:10/15:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

16:09/16:09

16:10/16:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

18:10/18:10

18:12/18:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:10/19:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 05 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:05

19:12

7

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:35

20:50

15

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

01:15

01:30

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

05:57

06:02

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

15:09

15:10

1

-

2

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

16:09

16:10

1

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

18:10

18:12

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 28 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:05

19:12

7

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:35

20:50

15

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

01:15

01:30

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

05:57

06:02

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

15:09

15:10

1

-

2

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

16:09

16:10

1

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

18:10

18:12

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 21 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:05

19:12

7

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:35

20:50

15

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

01:15

01:30

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

05:57

06:02

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

15:09

15:10

1

-

2

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

16:09

16:10

1

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

18:10

18:12

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:05

19:12

7

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:35

20:50

15

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

01:15

01:30

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

05:57

06:02

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

15:09

15:10

1

-

2

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

16:09

16:10

1

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

18:10

18:12

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12768 / Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-05-12 2021-05-05 2021-04-28 2021-04-21 2021-04-14 2021-04-07 2021-03-31
Santragachi Junction (SRC) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 18:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 19:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 20:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 22:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 01:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Raipur Junction (R) 03:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 04:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Gondia Junction (G) 05:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 08:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Majri Junction (MJRI) 10:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Adilabad (ADB) 14:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kinwat (KNVT) 15:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Himayatnagar (HEM) 16:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 18:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 19:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nauchandi Express Special(04511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Saharanpur Junction -67 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Special(03352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:01 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Dhanbad Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Special(07611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Covid - 19 Special (Via Palani)(02651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:40 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Palakkad Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Bhind COVID - 19 Special(02125) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Bhind(BIX) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Bhind -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tuticorin - Mysuru Festival Special(06235) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at 16:31 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Sealdah COVID - 19 AC Special(02314) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:30 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02313) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -65 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti SF Special (PT)(02566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:00 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Shramjeevi SF COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:10 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Rajgir -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival