Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12768/Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12768/Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT) which runs between SRC to NED Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12768 / Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT)(SRC - NED) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 01 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 19:51 02-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/14:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:18/16:10

16:19/16:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:14/17:58

18:22/18:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:14/18:53

19:18/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:58/20:25

21:10/20:33

12 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:52/22:08

22:56/22:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

02:35/01:15

02:43/01:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 5

Raipur Junction (R)

04:27/03:00

04:37/03:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:16/04:00

05:21/04:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

08:07/05:58

08:14/06:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/08:10

10:08/08:20

27927638 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 8

Majri Junction (MJRI)

13:17/10:15

13:18/10:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

N.A

Wani (WANI)

13:48/10:48

14:00/10:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

15:22/13:33

15:27/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Adilabad (ADB)

15:57/14:10

16:10/14:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Kinwat (KNVT)

16:47/14:54

16:48/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 1

Himayatnagar (HEM)

18:20/15:44

18:21/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

19:18/18:23

19:23/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:49/19:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 39 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 20:11 26-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/14:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:20/16:10

16:20/16:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:13/17:58

18:21/18:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:19/18:53

19:24/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:52/20:25

21:04/20:33

12 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:41/22:08

22:45/22:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

02:30/01:15

02:35/01:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 5

Raipur Junction (R)

04:21/03:00

04:28/03:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/04:00

05:11/04:05

27927341 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

07:55/05:58

08:01/06:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:00/08:10

10:46/08:20

46 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

Platform 3

Majri Junction (MJRI)

13:10/10:15

13:14/10:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

N.A

Wani (WANI)

Update/10:48

13:35/10:50

27927845 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

15:16/13:33

15:23/13:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

15:57/14:10

16:10/14:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

16:49/14:54

16:50/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Himayatnagar (HEM)

18:03/15:44

18:04/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

19:19/18:23

19:23/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

20:09/19:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 59 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 23:13 19-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/14:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:36/16:10

16:44/16:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:52/17:58

18:57/18:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 3

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:57/18:53

20:01/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

21:31/20:25

21:39/20:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

23:23/22:08

23:27/22:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

03:31/01:15

03:35/01:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 5

Raipur Junction (R)

05:17/03:00

05:23/03:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

06:05/04:00

06:10/04:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

10:29/05:58

10:32/06:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 32min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

12:57/08:10

13:06/08:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 46min

2

Platform 8

Majri Junction (MJRI)

16:15/10:15

16:16/10:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 56min

2

N.A

Wani (WANI)

16:51/10:48

16:52/10:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 2min

2

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

17:59/13:33

18:01/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Adilabad (ADB)

19:37/14:10

20:08/14:15

31 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 53min

2

Platform 1

Kinwat (KNVT)

20:49/14:54

20:50/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Himayatnagar (HEM)

21:45/15:44

21:47/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

22:44/18:23

22:49/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

23:11/19:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 1min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 11 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 22:05 12-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

14:45/14:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:22/16:10

16:27/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:09/17:58

18:17/18:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:53/18:53

19:57/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

21:30/20:25

21:38/20:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

23:19/22:08

23:23/22:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

03:02/01:15

03:13/01:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 5

Raipur Junction (R)

05:10/03:00

05:16/03:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/04:00

06:14/04:05

27927404 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

09:04/05:58

09:08/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

12:20/08:10

12:45/08:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

2

Platform 8

Majri Junction (MJRI)

15:15/10:15

15:17/10:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

2

N.A

Wani (WANI)

15:55/10:48

15:56/10:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 6min

2

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

17:33/13:33

17:38/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Adilabad (ADB)

Update/14:10

18:23/14:15

27928133 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Kinwat (KNVT)

19:17/14:54

19:18/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Himayatnagar (HEM)

20:24/15:44

20:25/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 40min

2

Platform 2

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

21:33/18:23

21:39/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:03/19:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 53min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 04 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 21:47 05-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/14:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:04/16:10

16:15/16:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:05/17:58

18:13/18:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:03/18:53

19:10/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:37/20:25

21:00/20:33

23 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:13/22:08

22:15/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

01:40/01:15

01:50/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

Raipur Junction (R)

04:09/03:00

04:17/03:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:00/04:00

05:07/04:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

08:35/05:58

08:39/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

12:33/08:10

12:59/08:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 39min

2

Platform 3

Majri Junction (MJRI)

15:40/10:15

15:43/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 23min

2

N.A

Wani (WANI)

16:12/10:48

16:13/10:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 23min

2

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

17:41/13:33

17:44/13:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Adilabad (ADB)

18:12/14:10

18:41/14:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 26min

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

19:25/14:54

19:29/14:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Himayatnagar (HEM)

20:16/15:44

20:17/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

21:20/18:23

21:24/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

21:47/19:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 37min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 28 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 22:34 29-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

14:46/14:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:10/16:10

16:15/16:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

17:49/17:58

18:05/18:03

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:01/18:53

19:07/19:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:45/20:25

20:58/20:33

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:13/22:08

22:15/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

02:40/01:15

02:55/01:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 5

Raipur Junction (R)

04:47/03:00

04:53/03:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/04:00

05:52/04:05

27927382 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

10:22/05:58

10:28/06:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 28min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:08/08:10

13:40/08:20

32 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 20min

2

Platform 3

Majri Junction (MJRI)

16:10/10:15

16:15/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 55min

2

N.A

Wani (WANI)

16:43/10:48

16:45/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 55min

2

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

18:12/13:33

18:19/13:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Adilabad (ADB)

19:03/14:10

19:19/14:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Kinwat (KNVT)

20:04/14:54

20:05/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Himayatnagar (HEM)

20:58/15:44

21:00/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

22:03/18:23

22:05/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:33/19:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 23min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 21 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 19:05 22-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/14:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:12/16:10

16:17/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

18:02/17:58

18:05/18:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:12/18:53

19:17/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:41/20:25

20:54/20:33

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:13/22:08

22:15/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

02:32/01:15

02:55/01:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 5

Raipur Junction (R)

04:22/03:00

04:27/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:12/04:00

05:13/04:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

07:32/05:58

07:36/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/08:10

09:41/08:20

27927611 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 8

Majri Junction (MJRI)

12:39/10:15

12:41/10:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Wani (WANI)

13:15/10:48

13:17/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

14:50/13:33

14:50/13:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Adilabad (ADB)

15:29/14:10

15:44/14:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

16:27/14:54

16:32/14:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

Himayatnagar (HEM)

17:35/15:44

17:36/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

18:32/18:23

18:36/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:02/19:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12768 / Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2023-02-01 2023-01-25 2023-01-18 2023-01-11 2023-01-04 2022-12-28 2022-12-21
Santragachi Junction (SRC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:10 8 min 10 min 26 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 17:58 16 min 15 min 54 min 11 min 7 min 0 min 4 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 18:53 21 min 26 min 64 min 60 min 10 min 8 min 19 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 20:25 33 min 27 min 66 min 65 min 12 min 20 min 16 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 22:08 44 min 33 min 75 min 71 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 01:15 75 min 70 min 131 min 102 min 20 min 80 min 72 min
Raipur Junction (R) 03:00 87 min 81 min 137 min 130 min 69 min 107 min 82 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 04:00 76 min 65 min 125 min 120 min 60 min 107 min 72 min
Gondia Junction (G) 05:58 129 min 117 min 271 min 186 min 157 min 264 min 94 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 08:10 108 min 110 min 287 min 250 min 263 min 298 min 81 min
Majri Junction (MJRI) 10:15 182 min 175 min 360 min 300 min 325 min 355 min 144 min
Wani (WANI) 10:48 180 min 165 min 363 min 307 min 324 min 355 min 147 min
Pimpal Khuti (PMKT) 13:33 109 min 103 min 266 min 240 min 248 min 279 min 77 min
Adilabad (ADB) 14:10 107 min 107 min 327 min 213 min 242 min 293 min 79 min
Kinwat (KNVT) 14:54 113 min 115 min 355 min 263 min 271 min 310 min 93 min
Himayatnagar (HEM) 15:44 156 min 139 min 361 min 280 min 272 min 314 min 111 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 18:23 55 min 56 min 261 min 190 min 177 min 220 min 9 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 19:10 39 min 59 min 241 min 173 min 157 min 203 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 136 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Betwa Express (PT)(18203) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 20:18 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(22859) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Wodeyar SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Moga Intercity SF Express(22485) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Moga(MOGA) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Moga

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - M.G.R Chennai Central InterCity SF Express(12680) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:42 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Express(12278) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction