Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12767/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12767/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express (PT) which runs between NED to SRC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12767 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express (PT)(NED - SRC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 28 Jan 2020 19:48
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/15:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

16:40/15:48

16:42/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

17:37/16:59

17:39/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

18:30/17:59

18:32/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

19:10/19:35

19:40/19:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

20:07/20:28

20:30/20:30

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Wani (WANI)

21:58/22:20

22:22/22:22

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Majri Junction (MJRI)

22:53/22:53

23:04/22:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:11/01:20

01:40/01:40

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gondia Junction (G)

03:20/03:23

03:26/03:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:01/05:20

05:25/05:25

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

06:02/06:00

06:12/06:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:39/07:50

08:05/08:05

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

10:58/11:05

11:08/11:07

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:19/12:22

12:37/12:37

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

14:10/13:56

14:15/14:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

15:05/15:00

15:10/15:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:10/16:55

18:12/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

19:30/19:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 01:46
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/15:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

16:21/15:48

16:26/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

17:23/16:59

17:49/17:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

18:47/17:59

18:48/18:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

19:25/19:35

19:40/19:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

20:20/20:28

20:31/20:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Wani (WANI)

22:07/22:20

22:22/22:22

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Majri Junction (MJRI)

22:55/22:53

22:59/22:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:59/01:20

01:40/01:40

41 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

03:23/03:23

03:26/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:20/05:20

05:27/05:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:47/07:50

08:05/08:05

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

11:31/11:05

11:38/11:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:45/12:22

13:02/12:37

17 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

14:25/13:56

14:30/14:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

15:09/15:00

15:38/15:05

29 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:59/16:55

18:04/17:00

5 min

Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

02:18/19:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 7hr 3min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Jan 2020 20:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

15:25/15:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

16:03/15:48

16:22/15:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

17:20/16:59

17:30/17:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

18:18/17:59

18:19/18:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

18:57/19:35

19:40/19:40

43 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

20:14/20:28

20:30/20:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Wani (WANI)

22:12/22:20

22:22/22:22

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Majri Junction (MJRI)

22:48/22:53

22:55/22:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:20/01:20

01:40/01:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gondia Junction (G)

03:36/03:23

03:39/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:17/05:20

05:25/05:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

06:08/06:00

06:17/06:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:48/07:50

08:05/08:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

11:05/11:05

11:07/11:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

13:03/12:22

13:18/12:37

15 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

14:58/13:56

14:58/14:03

0 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

15:41/15:00

15:46/15:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:05/16:55

18:08/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

20:20/19:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 06 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 07 Jan 2020 21:17
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

15:26/15:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

15:55/15:48

16:20/15:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

17:10/16:59

17:24/17:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

18:11/17:59

18:14/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

19:09/19:35

19:40/19:40

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

20:12/20:28

20:30/20:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Wani (WANI)

22:19/22:20

22:23/22:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Majri Junction (MJRI)

22:59/22:53

23:01/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:45/01:20

02:12/01:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 4

Gondia Junction (G)

03:46/03:23

03:59/03:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:40/05:20

05:48/05:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

06:35/06:00

06:43/06:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

08:10/07:50

08:25/08:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

11:20/11:05

11:22/11:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

13:40/12:22

13:55/12:37

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

15:40/13:56

15:45/14:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

16:50/15:00

17:05/15:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:55/16:55

19:00/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

21:15/19:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 30 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 31 Dec 2019 19:41
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

15:29/15:25

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

15:57/15:48

16:12/15:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

17:04/16:59

17:06/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

17:55/17:59

18:00/18:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

18:37/19:35

19:40/19:40

63 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

20:19/20:28

20:31/20:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Wani (WANI)

22:31/22:20

22:34/22:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Majri Junction (MJRI)

23:08/22:53

23:12/22:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:28/01:20

01:43/01:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

03:37/03:23

03:38/03:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:20/05:20

05:25/05:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

06:01/06:00

06:10/06:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:50/07:50

08:05/08:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

11:05/11:05

11:08/11:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:45/12:22

12:57/12:37

12 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

14:25/13:56

14:29/14:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

15:59/15:00

16:04/15:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:55/16:55

17:55/17:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

19:30/19:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 23 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 24 Dec 2019 19:39
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

15:30/15:25

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

16:04/15:48

16:10/15:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

17:04/16:59

17:06/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

17:57/17:59

18:04/18:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

18:42/19:35

19:40/19:40

58 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

20:12/20:28

20:31/20:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Wani (WANI)

22:19/22:20

22:27/22:22

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Majri Junction (MJRI)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:06/01:20

01:43/01:40

37 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:04/05:20

05:27/05:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:43/07:50

08:05/08:05

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

11:00/11:05

11:08/11:07

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:54/12:22

13:11/12:37

17 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

14:36/13:56

14:37/14:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

15:11/15:00

15:12/15:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:38/16:55

18:40/17:00

2 min

Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

20:18/19:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Nov 2019 11:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

15:25

-

-

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

19:35

19:40

5

-

1

N.A

Pimpal Khuti (PMKT)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Wani (WANI)

22:20

22:22

2

-

1

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:20

01:40

20

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

06:00

06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:50

08:05

15

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

11:05

11:07

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

12:22

12:37

15

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

13:56

14:03

7

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

15:00

15:05

5

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12767 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-01-27 2020-01-20 2020-01-13 2020-01-06 2019-12-30 2019-12-23 2019-12-16
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 4 min 5 min cancel
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 15:48 52 min 33 min 15 min 7 min 9 min 16 min cancel
Himayatnagar (HEM) 16:59 38 min 24 min 21 min 11 min 5 min 5 min cancel
Kinwat (KNVT) 17:59 31 min 48 min 19 min 12 min -4 min -2 min cancel
Adilabad (ADB) 19:35 -25 min -10 min -38 min -26 min -58 min -53 min cancel
Pimpal Khuti (PMKT) 20:28 -21 min -8 min -14 min -16 min -9 min -16 min cancel
Wani (WANI) 22:20 -22 min -13 min -8 min -1 min 11 min -1 min cancel
Majri Junction (MJRI) 22:53 0 min 2 min -5 min 6 min 15 min 0 min cancel
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 01:20 -14 min -26 min -5 min 20 min 3 min -19 min cancel
Gondia Junction (G) 03:23 -3 min 0 min 13 min 23 min 14 min 0 min cancel
Durg Junction (DURG) 05:20 -19 min 0 min -3 min 20 min 0 min -16 min cancel
Raipur Junction (R) 06:00 2 min 0 min 8 min 35 min 1 min 0 min cancel
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 07:50 -11 min -3 min -2 min 20 min 0 min -7 min cancel
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 11:05 -7 min 26 min 0 min 15 min 0 min -5 min cancel
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 12:22 -3 min 23 min 41 min 78 min 23 min 32 min cancel
Chakradharpur (CKP) 13:56 14 min 29 min 62 min 104 min 29 min 40 min cancel
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 15:00 5 min 9 min 41 min 110 min 59 min 11 min cancel
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:55 75 min 64 min 70 min 120 min 60 min 103 min cancel
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 19:15 15 min 423 min 65 min 120 min 15 min 63 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kota - Jaipur Express(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 00:05 on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:40 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 16:10 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)(12167) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express(12144) Departed from Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at 02:15 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Mail (PT)(11028) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 13:22 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 20:51 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Howrah SF Express(12838) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 20:10 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival