Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12751/JAT HUMSAFAR

Check the current running status of 12751/JAT HUMSAFAR which runs between NED to JAT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12751 / JAT HUMSAFAR(NED - JAT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Khandwa Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:29 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

11:08/Origin

11:08/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

11:39/11:30

12:02/11:50

23 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL)

13:12/12:59

13:13/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

WASHIM (WHM)

14:01/13:49

14:02/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

AKOLA JN (AK)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SHEGAON (SEG)

16:39/16:29

16:42/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

MALKAPUR (MKU)

17:17/17:00

17:19/17:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

22:40/20:12

22:45/20:15

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

22:40/22:40

22:45/22:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

00:10/00:10

00:20/00:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

BINA JN (BINA)

02:15/02:15

02:18/02:18

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

04:01/04:01

04:09/04:09

8 min

On Time

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

05:09/05:09

05:11/05:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

06:45/06:45

06:50/06:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

07:28/07:28

07:30/07:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

10:10/10:10

10:25/10:25

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

13:20/13:20

13:25/13:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

14:16/14:16

14:21/14:21

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

DHURI JN (DUI)

15:40/15:40

16:20/16:20

40 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

16:33/16:33

16:35/16:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

18:00/18:00

18:14/18:14

14 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

19:36/19:36

19:41/19:41

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

21:30/21:30

21:35/21:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

23:25/23:25

23:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Kathua
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

11:07/Origin

11:07/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

11:37/11:30

12:06/11:50

29 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL)

13:29/12:59

13:30/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

WASHIM (WHM)

14:12/13:49

14:14/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

AKOLA JN (AK)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SHEGAON (SEG)

16:48/16:29

16:50/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

MALKAPUR (MKU)

17:30/17:00

17:33/17:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

20:14/20:12

20:22/20:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

22:40/22:40

22:46/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

00:10/00:10

00:20/00:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

BINA JN (BINA)

02:15/02:15

02:18/02:18

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

04:23/04:01

04:31/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

06:05/05:09

06:09/05:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

07:31/06:45

07:48/06:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

08:50/07:28

08:53/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

11:32/10:10

11:51/10:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

15:27/13:20

15:40/13:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

16:33/14:16

16:36/14:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

DHURI JN (DUI)

17:49/15:40

17:51/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

18:11/16:33

18:14/16:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

20:02/18:00

20:43/18:14

41 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

Platform 4

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

21:36/19:36

21:42/19:41

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

23:21/21:30

23:25/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

00:49/23:25

00:49/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bari Brahman
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

11:45/Origin

11:45/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

12:19/11:30

12:55/11:50

36 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 4

HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL)

14:07/12:59

14:08/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 2

WASHIM (WHM)

14:44/13:49

14:45/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

AKOLA JN (AK)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SHEGAON (SEG)

17:05/16:29

17:07/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

MALKAPUR (MKU)

17:45/17:00

17:48/17:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

20:24/20:12

20:30/20:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

22:55/22:40

23:02/22:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

00:22/00:10

00:38/00:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

BINA JN (BINA)

02:38/02:15

02:41/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

04:45/04:01

04:53/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

06:04/05:09

06:08/05:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

07:33/06:45

07:36/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

08:26/07:28

08:29/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

11:23/10:10

11:44/10:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

14:55/13:20

15:13/13:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

16:29/14:16

16:31/14:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

DHURI JN (DUI)

17:14/15:40

17:19/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

17:39/16:33

17:41/16:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

18:46/18:00

18:48/18:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

19:45/19:36

19:51/19:41

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

22:06/21:30

22:11/21:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

23:52/23:25

23:52/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:15 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

11:07/Origin

11:07/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

11:41/11:30

12:12/11:50

31 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL)

13:34/12:59

13:37/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

WASHIM (WHM)

14:15/13:49

14:18/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

AKOLA JN (AK)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SHEGAON (SEG)

16:37/16:29

16:39/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

MALKAPUR (MKU)

17:10/17:00

17:13/17:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

20:18/20:12

20:25/20:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

23:05/22:40

23:13/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

00:42/00:10

00:52/00:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 4

BINA JN (BINA)

02:47/02:15

02:50/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

04:50/04:01

04:57/04:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

06:08/05:09

06:12/05:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

07:42/06:45

07:46/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

08:39/07:28

09:06/07:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 2

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

11:32/10:10

11:50/10:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

14:41/13:20

14:48/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

16:18/14:16

16:21/14:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

DHURI JN (DUI)

17:11/15:40

17:21/16:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

17:41/16:33

17:43/16:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

19:09/18:00

19:16/18:14

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

20:05/19:36

20:11/19:41

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

21:43/21:30

21:47/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

00:01/23:25

00:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:23 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

11:07/Origin

11:07/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

11:50/11:30

12:47/11:50

57 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 4

HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL)

13:53/12:59

13:54/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 2

WASHIM (WHM)

14:36/13:49

14:43/13:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

AKOLA JN (AK)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SHEGAON (SEG)

16:41/16:29

16:44/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

MALKAPUR (MKU)

17:37/17:03

17:39/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

20:30/20:18

20:37/20:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

23:04/22:40

23:12/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

00:24/00:10

00:31/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

BINA JN (BINA)

02:26/02:15

02:28/02:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

04:15/04:01

04:23/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

05:34/05:09

05:37/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

06:58/06:45

07:01/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

07:58/07:28

08:09/07:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

10:40/10:10

11:25/10:25

45 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

14:34/13:20

14:49/13:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

15:48/14:16

15:51/14:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

DHURI JN (DUI)

16:35/15:40

16:40/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

17:00/16:33

17:03/16:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

18:01/18:00

18:22/18:14

21 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

19:38/19:36

19:43/19:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

21:30/21:30

21:36/21:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

00:55/23:25

00:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 04:59 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

11:06/Origin

11:06/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

11:40/11:30

12:22/11:50

42 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 4

HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL)

13:30/12:59

13:31/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

WASHIM (WHM)

14:18/13:49

14:20/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

AKOLA JN (AK)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SHEGAON (SEG)

16:44/16:29

16:47/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

MALKAPUR (MKU)

17:35/17:03

17:38/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

20:33/20:18

20:40/20:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

22:47/22:40

22:57/22:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

00:10/00:10

00:20/00:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

BINA JN (BINA)

02:16/02:15

02:19/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

04:01/04:01

04:09/04:09

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

05:34/05:09

05:37/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

07:08/06:45

07:11/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

07:56/07:28

07:58/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

10:10/10:10

10:36/10:25

26 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

13:20/13:20

13:25/13:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

14:16/14:16

14:21/14:21

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DHURI JN (DUI)

15:40/15:40

16:20/16:20

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

16:33/16:33

16:35/16:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

21:25/18:00

21:58/18:14

33 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

2

N.A

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

22:49/19:36

22:53/19:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

00:42/21:30

00:50/21:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

02:30/23:25

02:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:56 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

11:07/Origin

11:07/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

11:43/11:30

12:43/11:50

60 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 4

HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL)

14:03/12:59

14:04/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 2

WASHIM (WHM)

14:45/13:49

14:46/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

AKOLA JN (AK)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

SHEGAON (SEG)

16:54/16:29

16:57/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

MALKAPUR (MKU)

17:55/17:03

17:57/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

22:40/22:40

22:47/22:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

00:10/00:10

00:23/00:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

BINA JN (BINA)

02:21/02:15

02:24/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

04:31/04:01

04:39/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

06:34/05:09

06:37/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

08:56/06:45

09:07/06:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 2

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

10:03/07:28

10:14/07:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 2

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

13:13/10:10

13:30/10:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

15:34/13:20

13:25/13:25

-129 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

16:22/14:16

14:21/14:21

-121 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DHURI JN (DUI)

17:32/15:40

16:20/16:20

-72 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

17:49/16:33

16:35/16:35

-74 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

00:14/18:00

00:48/18:14

34 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 34min

2

N.A

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

01:44/19:36

01:46/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 5min

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

03:32/21:30

03:36/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 1min

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

05:10/23:25

05:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 12751 / JAT HUMSAFAR

Station Arrival 2024-06-14 2024-06-07 2024-05-31 2024-05-24 2024-05-17 2024-05-10 2024-05-03
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
PURNA JN (PAU) 11:30 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL) 12:59 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
WASHIM (WHM) 13:49 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
AKOLA JN (AK) 15:55 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
SHEGAON (SEG) 16:29 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
MALKAPUR (MKU) 17:03 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
KHANDWA (KNW) 20:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ITARSI JN (ET) 22:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BINA JN (BINA) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ) 04:01 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
GWALIOR (GWL) 05:09 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 06:45 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:28 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:10 121 min 121 min 121 min 121 min 121 min 121 min 121 min
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 13:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PATIALA (PTA) 14:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DHURI JN (DUI) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MALERKOTLA (MET) 16:33 152 min 152 min 152 min 152 min 152 min 152 min 152 min
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 18:00 146 min 146 min 146 min 146 min 146 min 146 min 146 min
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 19:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JAT HUMSAFAR(12751) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT HUMSAFAR(12751) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT HUMSAFAR(12751) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT HUMSAFAR(12751) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT HUMSAFAR(12751) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT HUMSAFAR(12751) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT HUMSAFAR(12751) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived