Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12738 Gowthami Superfast Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Gowthami Express, running with train number 12738? Belonging to South Central Railways, Gowthami Express runs in between Kakinada junction to Lingampally junction in India. Train 12738 runs from Lingampally junction to Kakinada Port junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 566 km. The operating speed of the train is 55 km/hour and the travel time is of around 10 hours and 15 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12738 leaves from Lingampally junction at 20:30 hours and reaches Kakinada Port junction at 07:23 hours on next day of the travel. It stops by at 21 halts in total in between the travel and few of them are at Begumpet, Secunderabad, Kazipet, Warangal, Dornakal, Rayanapadu, Eluru, Dwarapudi, etc. The train has 24 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class, AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12738, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12738/GOUTAMI EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 12738/GOUTAMI EXPRESS which runs between LPI to COA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12738 / GOUTAMI EXPRESS (LPI - COA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lingampalli
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:40 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

Origin/Origin

20:30/20:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Begumpet (BMT)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:05/21:05

21:15/21:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhongir (BG)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

22:14/22:14

22:15/22:15

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

23:23/23:23

23:25/23:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nekonda (NKD)

23:54/23:54

23:55/23:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

00:14/00:14

00:15/00:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

00:29/00:29

00:30/00:30

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

02:40/02:40

02:45/02:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

04:54/04:54

04:55/04:55

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kovvur (KVR)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Dwarapudi (DWP)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Port (COA)

07:20/07:20

07:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rajahmundry
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:02 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:31/Origin

20:31/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Begumpet (BMT)

20:56/20:52

20:57/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:19/21:05

21:39/21:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Bhongir (BG)

22:24/21:54

22:25/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

22:43/22:14

22:44/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

22:59/22:24

23:01/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

23:40/23:08

23:48/23:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

00:16/23:23

00:19/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Nekonda (NKD)

00:41/23:54

00:42/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

01:04/00:14

01:06/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

01:23/00:29

01:24/00:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

01:41/00:53

01:44/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

02:55/02:40

02:59/02:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

04:54/04:54

04:56/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kovvur (KVR)

05:18/05:08

05:22/05:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:15/05:38

06:16/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Dwarapudi (DWP)

06:15/05:58

06:16/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Port (COA)

07:20/07:20

07:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Anaparti
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:40 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:31/Origin

20:31/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Begumpet (BMT)

20:56/20:52

20:57/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:19/21:05

21:39/21:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Bhongir (BG)

22:24/21:54

22:25/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

22:43/22:14

22:44/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

22:59/22:24

23:01/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

23:40/23:08

23:48/23:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

00:16/23:23

00:19/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Nekonda (NKD)

00:41/23:54

00:42/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

01:04/00:14

01:06/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

01:23/00:29

01:24/00:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

01:41/00:53

01:44/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

02:55/02:40

02:59/02:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

04:54/04:54

04:56/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kovvur (KVR)

05:18/05:08

05:22/05:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:52/05:38

05:57/05:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Dwarapudi (DWP)

06:24/05:58

06:26/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

06:37/06:33

06:38/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

06:37/06:58

06:38/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Port (COA)

07:20/07:20

07:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kakinada Port
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:44 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:30/Origin

20:30/20:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Begumpet (BMT)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:24/21:05

21:34/21:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bhongir (BG)

22:22/21:54

22:24/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

22:42/22:14

22:43/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

22:58/22:24

23:00/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

23:37/23:08

23:49/23:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

00:11/23:23

00:13/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Nekonda (NKD)

00:35/23:54

00:37/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

00:58/00:14

01:00/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

01:18/00:29

01:20/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

01:38/00:53

01:39/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

02:51/02:40

02:56/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

04:16/03:59

04:24/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:52/04:34

04:55/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

05:15/04:54

05:18/04:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Kovvur (KVR)

05:33/05:08

05:36/05:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:57/05:38

06:02/05:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Dwarapudi (DWP)

06:25/05:58

06:27/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

06:48/06:33

06:50/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

07:06/06:58

07:09/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Port (COA)

07:20/07:20

07:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kakinada Port
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:30/Origin

20:30/20:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Begumpet (BMT)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:16/21:05

21:27/21:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bhongir (BG)

22:13/21:54

22:14/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

22:32/22:14

22:33/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

23:24/23:08

23:34/23:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

23:59/23:23

00:02/23:25

-1437 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Nekonda (NKD)

00:24/23:54

00:25/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

00:48/00:14

00:49/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

01:07/00:29

01:09/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

01:28/00:53

01:30/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

02:52/02:40

02:59/02:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

04:11/03:59

04:14/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:45/04:34

04:47/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

05:06/04:54

05:08/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Kovvur (KVR)

05:26/05:08

05:27/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:46/05:38

05:51/05:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Dwarapudi (DWP)

06:16/05:58

06:18/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

06:40/06:33

06:46/06:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

07:01/06:58

07:05/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Port (COA)

07:20/07:20

07:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kakinada Port
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:46 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:30/Origin

20:30/20:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Begumpet (BMT)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:23/21:05

21:34/21:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bhongir (BG)

22:22/21:54

22:23/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

22:41/22:14

22:43/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

22:57/22:24

22:58/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

23:37/23:08

23:41/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

00:08/23:23

00:10/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Nekonda (NKD)

00:33/23:54

00:35/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

00:58/00:14

00:59/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

01:20/00:29

01:21/00:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

01:39/00:53

01:42/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:06/02:40

03:11/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

04:20/03:59

04:23/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:55/04:34

04:57/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

05:17/04:54

05:20/04:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Kovvur (KVR)

05:41/05:08

05:44/05:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:07/05:38

06:15/05:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Dwarapudi (DWP)

06:42/05:58

06:44/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

07:09/06:33

07:11/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

07:26/06:58

07:29/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Port (COA)

07:43/07:20

07:43/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kakinada Port
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:45 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:30/Origin

20:30/20:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Begumpet (BMT)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:15/21:05

21:21/21:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bhongir (BG)

22:16/21:54

22:17/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

22:41/22:14

22:42/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

22:55/22:24

22:56/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

23:30/23:08

23:33/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

00:09/23:23

00:11/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Nekonda (NKD)

00:33/23:54

00:34/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

00:55/00:14

00:57/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

01:16/00:29

01:17/00:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

01:33/00:53

01:35/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Rayanapadu (RYP)

02:45/02:40

02:51/02:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Eluru (EE)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:34/04:34

04:39/04:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)

05:02/04:54

05:05/04:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Kovvur (KVR)

05:25/05:08

05:27/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:43/05:38

05:49/05:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Dwarapudi (DWP)

06:14/05:58

06:16/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

06:39/06:33

06:41/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

06:58/06:58

07:01/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Kakinada Port (COA)

07:20/07:20

07:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 12738 / GOUTAMI EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
Lingampalli (LPI) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Begumpet (BMT) 20:52 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 21:05 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Bhongir (BG) 21:54 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Aler (ALER) 22:14 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Jangaon (ZN) 22:24 34 min 34 min 34 min 0 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 23:08 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Warangal (WL) 23:23 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Nekonda (NKD) 23:54 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Mahbubabad (MABD) 00:14 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 00:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khammam (KMT) 00:53 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min
Rayanapadu (RYP) 02:40 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Eluru (EE) 03:59 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:34 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:54 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Kovvur (KVR) 05:08 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:38 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min
Dwarapudi (DWP) 05:58 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:33 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min
Kakinada Town Jn (CCT) 06:58 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Kakinada Port (COA) 07:20 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GOUTAMI EXPRESS (12738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUTAMI EXPRESS (12738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUTAMI EXPRESS (12738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUTAMI EXPRESS (12738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUTAMI EXPRESS (12738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUTAMI EXPRESS (12738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUTAMI EXPRESS (12738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived