Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12735/GARIBRATH EXP

Check the current running status of 12735/GARIBRATH EXP which runs between SC to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12735 / GARIBRATH EXP(SC - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:40 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Origin/Origin

20:30/20:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

20:39/20:39

20:40/20:40

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittapur (CT)

23:09/23:09

23:10/23:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

00:04/00:04

00:05/00:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

02:45/02:45

02:50/02:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:14/05:14

05:15/05:15

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:04/06:04

06:05/06:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

08:10/08:10

08:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:56 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:31/Origin

20:31/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

21:06/20:39

21:07/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:27/21:04

21:31/21:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Yadgir (YG)

00:23/00:04

00:26/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

01:22/00:58

01:24/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

03:11/02:45

03:17/02:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

04:14/03:59

04:16/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

04:50/04:40

04:53/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:20/05:14

05:23/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:15/06:04

06:18/06:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

08:10/08:10

08:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:34 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:30/Origin

20:30/20:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

20:43/20:39

20:44/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:29/21:04

21:30/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Yadgir (YG)

00:50/00:04

00:52/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

01:59/00:58

02:01/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

03:53/02:45

03:59/02:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

05:01/03:59

05:03/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

05:33/04:40

05:35/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

06:04/05:14

06:06/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:47/06:04

06:49/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

08:37/08:10

08:37/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:29 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:46/Origin

20:46/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

20:52/20:39

20:53/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:31/21:04

21:34/21:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Chittapur (CT)

23:40/23:09

23:42/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

00:23/00:04

00:25/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

01:20/00:58

01:23/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

03:15/02:45

03:22/02:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

04:27/03:59

04:28/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

05:00/04:40

05:02/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:33/05:14

05:35/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:17/06:04

06:19/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

08:10/08:10

08:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:48 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:33/Origin

20:33/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

20:47/20:39

20:48/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:12/21:04

21:13/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Yadgir (YG)

00:37/00:04

00:39/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

01:47/00:58

01:49/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

04:01/02:45

04:07/02:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

05:00/03:59

05:01/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

05:29/04:40

05:40/04:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

06:22/05:14

06:24/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

07:07/06:04

07:11/06:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

08:30/08:10

08:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:08 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:53/Origin

20:53/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

20:59/20:39

21:00/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:28/21:04

21:29/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Chittapur (CT)

23:27/23:09

23:28/23:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

00:18/00:04

00:19/00:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

01:22/00:58

01:26/01:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

03:36/02:45

03:37/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

04:32/03:59

04:33/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

04:56/04:40

05:00/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:38/05:14

05:39/05:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:48/06:04

06:59/06:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

08:25/08:10

08:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:51 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:37/Origin

20:37/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Begumpet (BMT)

20:55/20:39

20:56/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:30/21:04

21:32/21:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Yadgir (YG)

00:54/00:04

00:56/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

01:46/00:58

01:49/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

03:39/02:45

03:47/02:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

04:46/03:59

04:48/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

05:12/04:40

05:19/04:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:53/05:14

05:55/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:42/06:04

06:47/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

08:18/08:10

08:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 12735 / GARIBRATH EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-12 2024-06-09 2024-06-07 2024-06-05 2024-06-02 2024-05-31 2024-05-29
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Origin 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Begumpet (BMT) 20:39 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 21:04 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Chittapur (CT) 23:09 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 13 min
Yadgir (YG) 00:04 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Raichur Jn (RC) 00:58 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 02:45 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Anantapur (ATP) 03:59 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 04:40 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 05:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindupur (HUP) 06:04 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 08:10 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12735) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12735) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12735) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12735) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12735) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12735) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12735) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived