Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12732/Secunderabad - Tirupati SF Express

Check the current running status of 12732/Secunderabad - Tirupati SF Express which runs between SC to TPTY Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12732 / Secunderabad - Tirupati SF Express(SC - TPTY) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

17:29

17:31

2

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

02:49

02:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 08 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

17:29

17:31

2

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

02:49

02:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 05 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

17:29

17:31

2

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

02:49

02:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

17:29

17:31

2

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

02:49

02:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 28 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

17:29

17:31

2

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

02:49

02:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 24 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

17:29

17:31

2

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

02:49

02:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 21 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

17:29

17:31

2

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

02:49

02:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12732 / Secunderabad - Tirupati SF Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-08 2021-05-05 2021-05-01 2021-04-28 2021-04-24 2021-04-21 2021-04-17
Secunderabad Junction (SC) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 17:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raichur Junction (RC) 20:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Adoni (AD) 21:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gooty Junction (GY) 23:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Anantapur (ATP) 00:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 01:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mudigubba (MGB) 01:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kadiri (KRY) 02:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU) 02:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Madanapalle Road (MPL) 03:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalikiri (KCI) 03:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Piler (PIL) 04:04 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pakala Junction (PAK) 05:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 06:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil Jn Covid - 19 Special(06322) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 08:01 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haldibari - Kolkata Tri-Weekly Intercity Special (PT)(02262) Departed from Haldibari(HDB) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna COVID-19 Special(01030) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 08:16 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna COVID-19 Special(01029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 08:42 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vishwamanava Express Special(07325) Departed from Belagavi(BGM) at 05:20 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinada Port Covid - 19 Special(07205) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Kakinada Port -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmanagar - Agartala DEMU Special(07680) Departed from Dharmanagar(DMR) at 15:45 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala

  • Swatantrata Senani SF Special (PT)(02562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani COVID - 19 Special(01071) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 14:00 on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special(04604) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 17:40 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival