Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12730/

Check the current running status of 12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12730 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 14 Aug 2022 15:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:45

15:55

10

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

00:55

00:57

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

02:10

02:13

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

05:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kanniyakumari

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Paschim SF Express (PT)(12926) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakutdham Karwi InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 11:10 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar