Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)

Check the current running status of 12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) which runs between NED to PUNE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12730 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)(NED - PUNE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 28 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 09:40
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

21:24/21:20

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:04/21:53

22:21/21:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

22:48/22:28

22:52/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:25/23:04

23:26/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

23:40/23:29

23:41/23:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

00:33/00:18

00:37/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

01:20/01:20

01:28/01:22

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:00/03:15

03:20/03:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

04:14/03:39

04:17/03:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

04:54/04:34

04:56/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:49/05:33

05:52/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

07:10/07:40

07:55/07:55

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:25/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 26 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2020 09:36
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

21:23/21:20

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:11/21:53

22:21/21:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

22:54/22:28

22:58/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:36/23:04

23:37/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:03/23:29

00:05/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

00:50/00:18

00:55/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

01:40/01:20

01:48/01:22

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:12/03:15

03:20/03:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

04:09/03:39

04:12/03:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

05:02/04:34

05:04/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

06:04/05:33

06:08/05:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

07:29/07:40

07:55/07:55

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:20/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 09:50
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

21:31/21:20

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:34/21:53

22:37/21:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:08/22:28

23:11/22:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:46/23:04

23:47/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:14/23:29

00:16/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

01:10/00:18

01:13/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

02:12/01:20

02:20/01:22

8 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:49/03:15

04:01/03:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

04:53/03:39

04:56/03:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

05:37/04:34

05:40/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

06:34/05:33

06:41/05:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

08:01/07:40

08:25/07:55

24 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:35/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 13:38
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/21:20

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

01:24/21:53

01:44/21:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:15/22:28

02:19/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

02:52/23:04

02:53/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

03:22/23:29

03:24/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 54min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

04:10/00:18

04:14/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 54min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

04:49/01:20

05:05/01:22

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

06:44/03:15

06:55/03:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

07:45/03:39

07:48/03:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 8min

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

08:22/04:34

08:25/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:38/05:33

10:06/05:35

28 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 31min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

11:30/07:40

12:10/07:55

40 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

13:20/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 14 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 15 Jan 2020 09:18
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

21:21/21:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:11/21:53

22:22/21:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

22:48/22:28

22:50/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:25/23:04

23:26/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

23:48/23:29

23:50/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

00:30/00:18

00:33/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

01:22/01:20

01:41/01:22

19 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:01/03:15

03:20/03:20

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

04:10/03:39

04:12/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

05:02/04:34

05:04/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

06:05/05:33

06:08/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

07:28/07:40

08:01/07:55

33 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:15/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 12 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 13 Jan 2020 09:31
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

21:21/21:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:10/21:53

22:17/21:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

22:46/22:28

22:49/22:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:34/23:04

23:35/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:00/23:29

00:02/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

00:48/00:18

00:53/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

01:42/01:20

01:46/01:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:11/03:15

03:22/03:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

04:09/03:39

04:11/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

04:46/04:34

04:49/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:44/05:33

05:47/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

07:20/07:40

07:57/07:55

37 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:15/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 07 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 08 Jan 2020 09:36
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

21:23/21:20

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:06/21:53

22:13/21:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

22:41/22:28

22:43/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:17/23:04

23:19/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

23:41/23:29

23:43/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

00:35/00:18

00:38/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

01:27/01:20

01:32/01:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:03/03:15

03:20/03:20

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

04:05/03:39

04:07/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

04:50/04:34

04:52/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:47/05:33

05:50/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

07:12/07:40

07:55/07:55

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:20/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 12730 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)

Station Arrival 2020-01-28 2020-01-26 2020-01-21 2020-01-19 2020-01-14 2020-01-12 2020-01-07
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) origin 4 min 3 min 11 min 160 min 1 min 1 min 3 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 21:53 11 min 18 min 41 min 211 min 18 min 17 min 13 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 22:28 20 min 26 min 40 min 227 min 20 min 18 min 13 min
Selu (SELU) 23:04 21 min 32 min 42 min 228 min 21 min 30 min 13 min
Partur (PTU) 23:29 11 min 34 min 45 min 233 min 19 min 31 min 12 min
Jalna (J) 00:18 15 min 32 min 52 min 232 min 12 min 30 min 17 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 01:20 0 min 20 min 52 min 209 min 2 min 22 min 7 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 03:15 -15 min -3 min 34 min 209 min -14 min -4 min -12 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 03:39 35 min 30 min 74 min 246 min 31 min 30 min 26 min
Belapur (BAP) 04:34 20 min 28 min 63 min 228 min 28 min 12 min 16 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 05:33 16 min 31 min 61 min 245 min 32 min 11 min 14 min
Daund Junction (DD) 07:40 -30 min -11 min 21 min 230 min -12 min -20 min -28 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 09:20 5 min 0 min 15 min 240 min -5 min -5 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central (Gomtisagar) Express(16094) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Patliputra SF Express(22352) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:26 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Patna Express(13131) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Islampur Express(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 19:10 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru SF Express (PT)(12785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 19:07 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12696) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • August Kranti Rajdhani Express(12954) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 16:50 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patalkot Express(14624) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 12:20 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Chhindwara Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Banaswadi MEMU Special(06567) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Banaswadi(BAND) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Banaswadi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival