Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)

Check the current running status of 12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12730 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 25 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 25 Aug 2019 05:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

01:20

01:22

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:15

03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

03:39

03:40

1

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:33

05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

07:40

07:55

15

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12730 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)

Station Arrival 2019-08-20 2019-08-18 2019-08-13 2019-08-11 2019-08-06 2019-08-04 2019-07-30
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 2 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 21:53 12 min 12 min 17 min 14 min 12 min cancel 17 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 22:28 19 min 10 min 15 min 17 min 13 min cancel 23 min
Selu (SELU) 23:04 23 min 16 min 21 min 36 min 25 min cancel 28 min
Partur (PTU) 23:29 31 min 32 min 31 min 43 min 29 min cancel 31 min
Jalna (J) 00:18 20 min 29 min 29 min 35 min 19 min cancel 27 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 01:20 12 min 8 min 27 min 29 min 10 min cancel 13 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 03:15 19 min 20 min 17 min 10 min -17 min cancel 5 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 03:39 39 min 52 min 46 min 37 min 42 min cancel 29 min
Belapur (BAP) 04:34 28 min 38 min 35 min 28 min 47 min cancel 34 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 05:33 17 min 30 min 30 min 18 min 44 min cancel 27 min
Daund Junction (DD) 07:40 -33 min 3 min -11 min -29 min -2 min cancel 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 09:20 -5 min 10 min 0 min -20 min -2 min cancel 15 min