Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hadapsar (Pune) SF Express

Check the current running status of 12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hadapsar (Pune) SF Express which runs between NED to HDP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12730 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hadapsar (Pune) SF Express(NED - HDP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Current Station Hadapsar,HDP
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:36 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/18:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:58/19:00

19:05/19:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

19:38/19:28

19:43/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

20:17/20:04

20:30/20:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

20:52/20:24

20:53/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

21:29/21:13

21:58/21:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

Aurangabad (AWB)

23:06/22:20

23:16/22:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:31/01:15

01:40/01:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:21/02:18

02:38/02:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

03:26/02:58

03:28/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:19/03:55

04:22/03:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:41/05:38

05:43/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

06:35/06:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hadapsar,HDP
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:39 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/18:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

19:03/19:00

19:18/19:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

20:00/19:28

20:05/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

20:55/20:04

20:56/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

21:22/20:24

21:24/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

22:15/21:13

22:18/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 3

Aurangabad (AWB)

23:14/22:20

23:22/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:15/01:15

01:30/01:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:14/02:18

02:20/02:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

02:58/02:58

03:05/03:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:00/03:55

04:03/03:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:41/05:38

05:44/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

06:39/06:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hadapsar,HDP
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:40 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/18:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

19:02/19:00

19:07/19:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

19:35/19:28

19:39/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

20:15/20:04

20:17/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

20:45/20:24

20:46/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

21:23/21:13

21:43/21:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Aurangabad (AWB)

22:41/22:20

23:04/22:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:07/01:15

01:31/01:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:12/02:18

02:20/02:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

03:17/02:58

03:19/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:09/03:55

04:12/03:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:40/05:38

05:48/05:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

06:40/06:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hadapsar,HDP
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:57 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/18:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

19:00/19:00

19:15/19:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

19:49/19:28

19:53/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

20:39/20:04

20:40/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

21:06/20:24

21:08/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

21:45/21:13

21:48/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Aurangabad (AWB)

22:57/22:20

23:14/22:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:12/01:15

01:24/01:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:05/02:18

02:20/02:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

03:20/02:58

03:22/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:23/03:55

04:26/03:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:48/05:38

05:50/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

06:55/06:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hadapsar,HDP
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:58 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

18:31/18:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

19:09/19:00

19:19/19:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

19:49/19:28

19:54/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

20:38/20:04

20:39/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

21:09/20:24

21:11/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

21:47/21:13

22:10/21:15

23 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 3

Aurangabad (AWB)

23:12/22:20

23:22/22:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:15/01:15

01:25/01:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:11/02:18

02:20/02:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

03:17/02:58

03:19/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:11/03:55

04:15/03:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:42/05:38

05:44/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

06:58/06:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hadapsar,HDP
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:41 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/18:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:59/19:00

19:16/19:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

19:46/19:28

19:50/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

20:33/20:04

20:34/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

20:58/20:24

21:00/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

21:36/21:13

22:02/21:15

26 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 3

Aurangabad (AWB)

22:55/22:20

23:04/22:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:15/01:15

01:26/01:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:03/02:18

02:23/02:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

03:18/02:58

03:20/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:16/03:55

04:22/03:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:40/05:38

05:42/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

06:38/06:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12730 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hadapsar (Pune) SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-28 2022-06-26 2022-06-21 2022-06-19 2022-06-14 2022-06-12 2022-06-07
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 19:00 0 min 0 min 3 min 2 min 0 min 9 min 0 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 19:28 10 min 0 min 32 min 7 min 21 min 21 min 18 min
Selu (SELU) 20:04 13 min 0 min 51 min 11 min 35 min 34 min 29 min
Partur (PTU) 20:24 28 min 0 min 58 min 21 min 42 min 45 min 34 min
Jalna (J) 21:13 16 min 0 min 62 min 10 min 32 min 34 min 23 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 22:20 46 min 0 min 54 min 21 min 37 min 52 min 35 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 01:15 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 02:18 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belapur (BAP) 02:58 28 min 0 min 0 min 19 min 22 min 19 min 20 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 03:55 24 min 0 min 5 min 14 min 28 min 16 min 21 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 05:38 3 min 0 min 3 min 2 min 10 min 4 min 2 min
Hadapsar (HDP) 06:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF Express(12896) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dumka Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Narasapur Express (PT)(17256) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Narasapur

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Express(12749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Port