Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12726/Siddhaganga SF Express

Check the current running status of 12726/Siddhaganga SF Express which runs between DWR to SBC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12726 / Siddhaganga SF Express(DWR - SBC) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tiptur,TTR
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 11:57
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharwad (DWR)

origin/origin

/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:55/05:50

06:07/06:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Yalvigi (YLG)

06:53/06:39

06:54/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

07:19/07:03

07:21/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

07:33/07:16

07:34/07:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

07:54/07:34

07:56/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

08:00/08:00

08:02/08:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Davangere (DVG)

08:40/08:18

08:42/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

09:26/08:59

09:28/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

09:49/09:27

09:50/09:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

10:09/09:47

10:10/09:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:25/10:05

10:27/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

10:37/10:16

10:39/10:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:13/10:55

11:16/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

11:37/11:23

11:39/11:25

2 min

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

12:42/12:28

12:44/12:30

2

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

13:42/13:28

13:44/13:30

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

14:19/14:05

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12726 / Siddhaganga SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-14 2020-01-13
Dharwad (DWR) origin 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 05:50 6 min -2 min -3 min -6 min 9 min -1 min 20 min
Yalvigi (YLG) 06:39 16 min 17 min 33 min 7 min 18 min 32 min 21 min
Haveri (HVR) 07:03 37 min 15 min 30 min 16 min 47 min 33 min 41 min
Byadgi (BYD) 07:16 39 min 15 min 33 min 25 min 25 min 34 min 41 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 07:34 41 min 16 min 33 min 22 min 50 min 34 min 40 min
Harihar (HRR) 08:00 29 min 12 min 12 min 20 min 20 min 32 min 37 min
Davangere (DVG) 08:18 42 min 17 min 34 min 23 min 52 min 34 min 44 min
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 08:59 56 min 29 min 39 min 30 min 61 min 44 min 52 min
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 09:27 59 min 23 min 35 min 26 min 58 min 42 min 48 min
Ajjampur (AJP) 09:47 54 min 21 min 33 min 25 min 57 min 42 min 47 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 10:05 56 min 22 min 35 min 28 min 59 min 43 min 46 min
Kadur Junction (DRU) 10:16 57 min 25 min 34 min 27 min 59 min 43 min 46 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 10:55 50 min 32 min 29 min 17 min 50 min 35 min 40 min
Tiptur (TTR) 11:23 57 min 57 min 31 min 19 min 57 min 38 min 41 min
Tumakuru (TK) 12:28 58 min 58 min 24 min 33 min 51 min 51 min 51 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 13:28 70 min 4 min 28 min 27 min 51 min 22 min 27 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 14:05 68 min 4 min 15 min 9 min 51 min 10 min 27 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT)(19167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Dibrugarh Intercity Express (PT)(15605) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express(22222) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi SF Express(16023) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 08:26 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Yelahanka Junction

  • Ganadevta Express(13017) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:05 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Azimganj Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 06:26 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Purulia Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12718) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 06:05 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Rampurhat)(13012) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival