Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12725/Siddhaganga SF Express

Check the current running status of 12725/Siddhaganga SF Express which runs between SBC to DWR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12725 / Siddhaganga SF Express(SBC - DWR) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 16 Jan 2020 02:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/13:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

14:03/14:03

14:05/14:05

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

15:04/15:04

15:05/15:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

15:30/15:30

15:35/15:35

5

On Time

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:08/16:08

16:10/16:10

2

On Time

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:20/16:20

16:22/16:22

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

16:39/16:39

16:40/16:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

16:58/16:58

16:59/16:59

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

17:29/17:29

17:30/17:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

18:18/18:18

18:20/18:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

19:03/19:03

19:05/19:05

2

On Time

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

19:19/19:19

19:20/19:20

1

On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

19:33/19:33

19:35/19:35

2

On Time

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1

On Time

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

21:20/21:20

21:30/21:30

10

On Time

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

22:30/22:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12725 / Siddhaganga SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-14 2020-01-13 2020-01-12 2020-01-11
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 1 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 13:10 4 min 8 min 3 min 3 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Tumakuru (TK) 14:03 14 min 14 min 5 min 0 min 6 min 6 min -2 min
Tiptur (TTR) 15:04 16 min 0 min 6 min 13 min 4 min 3 min 5 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 15:30 16 min -5 min 2 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Kadur Junction (DRU) 16:08 15 min 0 min 1 min 12 min 2 min 4 min 4 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 16:20 14 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 3 min 4 min
Ajjampur (AJP) 16:39 12 min 2 min 1 min 12 min -1 min 4 min 4 min
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 16:58 9 min 1 min 8 min 18 min 2 min 8 min 7 min
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 17:29 8 min -4 min 1 min 10 min -6 min -1 min 0 min
Davangere (DVG) 18:18 6 min -10 min -10 min 4 min -6 min 5 min 20 min
Harihar (HRR) 18:38 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 12 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 19:03 18 min 18 min 12 min 15 min 5 min 9 min 23 min
Byadgi (BYD) 19:19 20 min 8 min 16 min 16 min 7 min 11 min 32 min
Haveri (HVR) 19:33 20 min 6 min 20 min 16 min 7 min 7 min 29 min
Yalvigi (YLG) 19:59 27 min 11 min 16 min 19 min 11 min 41 min 37 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 21:20 4 min 12 min 3 min 5 min 2 min 30 min 28 min
Dharwad (DWR) 22:30 5 min 5 min 2 min -2 min -10 min -10 min -10 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(18437) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 22:39 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Junagarh Road 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express(11139) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:22 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Gadag Junction(GDG) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Gadag Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express(12448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:10 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Manikpur Junction 181 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Siliguri Jn InterCity Express(15719) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Siliguri Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 06:25 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt. - Delhi Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14522) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Jamalpur Intercity Express(13409) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 05:41 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Raxaul - Patliputra InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15202) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Rampurhat)(13012) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival