Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12719/Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12719/Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT) which runs between JP to HYB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12719 / Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(JP - HYB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:55

21:05

10

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:20

00:45

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:20

11:23

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:44

13:45

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

17:49

17:50

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:25

19:30

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:27

22:28

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:09

00:10

1

-

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:55

21:05

10

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:20

00:45

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:20

11:23

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:44

13:45

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

17:49

17:50

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:25

19:30

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:27

22:28

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:09

00:10

1

-

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 05 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:55

21:05

10

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:20

00:45

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:20

11:23

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:44

13:45

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

17:49

17:50

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:25

19:30

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:27

22:28

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:09

00:10

1

-

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 30 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:55

21:05

10

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:20

00:45

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:20

11:23

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:44

13:45

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

17:49

17:50

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:25

19:30

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:27

22:28

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:09

00:10

1

-

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 28 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:55

21:05

10

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:20

00:45

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:20

11:23

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:44

13:45

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

17:49

17:50

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:25

19:30

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:27

22:28

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:09

00:10

1

-

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 23 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:55

21:05

10

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:20

00:45

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:20

11:23

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:44

13:45

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

17:49

17:50

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:25

19:30

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:27

22:28

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:09

00:10

1

-

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 21 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:55

21:05

10

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:20

00:45

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:20

11:23

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:44

13:45

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

17:49

17:50

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:25

19:30

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:27

22:28

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:09

00:10

1

-

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12719 / Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-05-07 2021-05-05 2021-04-30 2021-04-28 2021-04-23 2021-04-21 2021-04-16
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Phulera Junction (FL) 16:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ajmer Junction (AII) 17:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhilwara (BHL) 19:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 20:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nimach (NMH) 21:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mandsor (MDS) 22:41 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 00:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 02:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 11:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Malkapur (MKU) 13:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Akola Junction (AK) 15:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Washim (WHM) 16:14 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 16:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Basmat (BMF) 17:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Purna Junction (PAU) 18:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 19:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 20:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 21:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kamareddi (KMC) 22:27 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 00:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 00:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly SF Special (PT)(02037) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-05-10 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Agra Cantt. Chambal SF Special (PT)(04975) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:46 on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Agra Cantt. -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur SF Special (PT)(09489) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti SF Special(06155) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Mahesana DEMU Special(09431) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Mahesana Junction(MSH) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Mahesana Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bamanhat - Alipur Duar Passenger Special(05466) Departed from Bamanhat»(BXT) at 16:15 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Ludhiana - Ambala Cantt Express Special(04504) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagda - Kota COVID-19 Special(09801) Departed from Nagda Junction(NAD) at 15:03 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jolarpettai - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special(06254) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special(04459) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 13:35 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival