Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12696 Tvc Chennai Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central SF Express, running with train number 12696? Belonging to Southern Railways, Thiruvananthapuram Central Chennai Central SF Express runs in between Chennai Central junction and Thiruvananthapuram Central junction in India. Train 12696 runs from Thiruvananthapuram Central junction to Chennai Central junction across the country and runs on weekly basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 918 km. The operating speed of the train is 55 km/hour and the travel time is of around 16 hours and 45 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12696 leaves from Thiruvananthapuram Central junction at 17:15 hours and reaches Chennai Central junction at 10:00 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 19 halts in between the travel and few of them are at Erode, Salem, Jolarpettai, Palakkad, Ernakulam Town, Kollam, etc. The train has 24 coaches available and the coach composition includes second tier AC, third tier AC, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12696, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12696/Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12696/Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT) which runs between TVC to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12696 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(TVC - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:02 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:18/17:15

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

17:56/17:50

17:58/17:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:25/18:15

18:29/18:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:08/18:54

19:10/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Mavelikara (MVLK)

19:21/19:05

19:22/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:35/19:18

19:36/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:47/19:29

19:49/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

19:57/19:39

19:58/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:19/19:58

20:23/20:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:37/21:40

21:45/21:45

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

22:58/22:57

23:00/23:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:20/00:37

00:40/00:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

02:16/02:02

02:19/02:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

03:03/02:48

03:05/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

04:04/03:40

04:11/03:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

04:59/04:37

05:05/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:29/06:28

06:33/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

06:47/06:45

06:47/06:47

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:57/07:38

08:00/07:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:53/08:28

08:56/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

09:57/10:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:52 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:17/17:15

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

17:54/17:50

17:55/17:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:21/18:15

18:24/18:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:02/18:54

19:04/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Mavelikara (MVLK)

19:15/19:05

19:16/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:28/19:18

19:30/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:40/19:29

19:42/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

19:50/19:39

19:53/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:11/19:58

20:17/20:01

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:40/21:40

21:58/21:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

23:09/22:57

23:12/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:48/00:37

00:52/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

02:05/02:02

02:08/02:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

02:55/02:48

02:58/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

03:56/03:40

04:01/03:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

04:55/04:37

04:59/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:26/06:28

06:39/06:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

06:53/06:45

06:55/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:45/07:38

07:48/07:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:31/08:28

08:33/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

09:52/10:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:57 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:16/17:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

17:54/17:50

17:56/17:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:22/18:15

18:25/18:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:03/18:54

19:06/18:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Mavelikara (MVLK)

19:16/19:05

19:17/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:29/19:18

19:31/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:41/19:29

19:42/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

19:51/19:39

19:52/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:11/19:58

20:14/20:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:42/21:40

21:48/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

22:59/22:57

23:02/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:35/00:37

00:45/00:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

01:59/02:02

02:05/02:05

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

02:47/02:48

02:51/02:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

03:41/03:40

03:46/03:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

04:33/04:37

04:50/04:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:21/06:28

06:30/06:30

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

06:43/06:45

06:47/06:47

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:24/08:28

08:30/08:30

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

09:56/10:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:48 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

17:57/17:50

17:58/17:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:24/18:15

18:27/18:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:06/18:54

19:09/18:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Mavelikara (MVLK)

19:21/19:05

19:22/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:35/19:18

19:37/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:49/19:29

19:50/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

20:02/19:39

20:03/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:18/19:58

20:23/20:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:46/21:40

21:52/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

23:19/22:57

23:24/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:58/00:37

01:10/00:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

02:32/02:02

02:36/02:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

03:24/02:48

03:26/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

04:27/03:40

04:38/03:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

05:17/04:37

05:18/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

07:10/06:28

07:14/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

07:27/06:45

07:29/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

08:19/07:38

08:24/07:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

09:05/08:28

09:09/08:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

10:27/10:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 27 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:42 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

18:02/17:50

18:03/17:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:30/18:15

18:34/18:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:14/18:54

19:18/18:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Mavelikara (MVLK)

19:29/19:05

19:30/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:45/19:18

19:47/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:00/19:29

20:01/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

20:11/19:39

20:12/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:29/19:58

20:34/20:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:47/21:40

21:55/21:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

23:24/22:57

23:29/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:43/00:37

00:54/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

02:19/02:02

02:25/02:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

03:16/02:48

03:17/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

04:11/03:40

04:18/03:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

05:06/04:37

05:12/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:39/06:28

06:43/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

06:57/06:45

06:58/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:46/07:38

07:50/07:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:31/08:28

08:34/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

09:39/10:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:40 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:15/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

17:55/17:50

17:56/17:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:21/18:15

18:25/18:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:02/18:54

19:03/18:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Mavelikara (MVLK)

19:15/19:05

19:16/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:28/19:18

19:29/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:42/19:29

19:43/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

19:51/19:39

19:52/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:11/19:58

20:14/20:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:34/21:40

21:45/21:45

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

22:57/22:57

23:02/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:18/00:37

00:42/00:40

24 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

02:03/02:02

02:08/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

03:00/02:48

03:02/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

03:39/03:40

03:46/03:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

04:34/04:37

04:49/04:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:17/06:28

06:30/06:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

06:45/06:45

06:47/06:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:36/07:38

07:42/07:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:24/08:28

08:31/08:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

09:37/10:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12696 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) origin 3 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 17:50 6 min 4 min 4 min 7 min 12 min 5 min 5 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 18:15 10 min 6 min 7 min 9 min 15 min 6 min 7 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 18:54 14 min 8 min 9 min 12 min 20 min 8 min 8 min
Mavelikara (MVLK) 19:05 16 min 10 min 11 min 16 min 24 min 10 min 14 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 19:18 17 min 10 min 11 min 17 min 27 min 10 min 15 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 19:29 18 min 11 min 12 min 20 min 31 min 13 min 17 min
Changanassery (CGY) 19:39 18 min 11 min 12 min 23 min 32 min 12 min 17 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 19:58 21 min 13 min 13 min 20 min 31 min 13 min 17 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 21:40 0 min 0 min 2 min 6 min 7 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 22:57 1 min 12 min 2 min 22 min 27 min 0 min 27 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 00:37 0 min 11 min 0 min 21 min 6 min 0 min 12 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 02:02 14 min 3 min 0 min 30 min 17 min 1 min 15 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 02:48 15 min 7 min 0 min 36 min 28 min 12 min 19 min
Erode Junction (ED) 03:40 24 min 16 min 1 min 47 min 31 min 0 min 13 min
Salem Junction (SA) 04:37 22 min 18 min 0 min 40 min 29 min 0 min 11 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 06:28 1 min 0 min 0 min 42 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Vaniyambadi (VN) 06:45 2 min 8 min 0 min 42 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 07:38 19 min 7 min 0 min 41 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 08:28 25 min 3 min 0 min 37 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (PT)(15647) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 08:06 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 23:56 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ballia(BUI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Ballia 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Gonda - Varanasi Intercity Express(14214) Departed from Gonda Junction(GD) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:55 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express(12054) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar