Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12695 Chennai Trivandrum SuperFast Express

Want to get an insight of the Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express, running with train number 12695? If yes, do read on the following and you will get to know of the same for sure. Belonging to Indian Railway, Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express runs in between Chennai Central and Thiruvananthapuram junction in India. Train 12695 runs from Chennai Central to Thiruvananthapuram across the country and runs on bi-weekly basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 917 km. The operating speed of the train is 55 km/hour and the travel time is of around 16 hours and 40 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12695 leaves from Chennai Central at 15:25 hours and reaches Thiruvananthapuram at 08:05 hours on second day of the journey. It stops by at 19 halts in total in between the journey and few of them are at Salem, Erode, Tiruppur, Coimbatore Main junction, Palakkad, Ernakulam town, Kollam, and more. The train has 23 coaches available in total including AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper class and general unreserved class of coaches. There is no pantry car attached within and if desired, do feel free to try out e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana. Also, know about the train’s whereabouts with the help of Spot your train utility within seconds and have a safe journey.

Spot your running train status 12695/MAS TVC SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12695/MAS TVC SF EXP which runs between MAS to TVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12695 / MAS TVC SF EXP(MAS - TVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:27 31-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

Origin/Origin

15:20/15:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 9

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

16:18/16:18

16:20/16:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:08/17:08

17:10/17:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

17:58/17:58

18:00/18:00

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

18:25/18:25

18:30/18:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

20:02/20:02

20:05/20:05

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:53/21:53

21:55/21:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:12/23:12

23:15/23:15

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

00:27/00:27

00:30/00:30

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

01:35/01:35

01:38/01:38

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:00/04:00

04:03/04:03

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:33/04:33

04:34/04:34

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mavelikara (MVLK)

04:59/04:59

05:00/05:00

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kollam Jn (QLN)

05:57/05:57

06:00/06:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

06:23/06:23

06:24/06:24

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Salem Junction
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:21 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

16:25/16:18

16:28/16:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:14/17:08

17:17/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

18:08/17:58

18:09/18:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

18:28/18:25

18:31/18:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

21:12/20:02

21:13/20:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:12/21:05

21:13/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:53/21:53

21:55/21:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:12/23:12

23:15/23:15

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

00:34/00:27

00:33/00:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

01:35/01:35

01:38/01:38

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:00/04:00

04:03/04:03

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:33/04:33

04:34/04:34

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mavelikara (MVLK)

04:59/04:59

05:00/05:00

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kollam Jn (QLN)

05:57/05:57

06:00/06:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

06:23/06:23

06:24/06:24

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:49 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:23/Origin

15:23/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 9

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

16:28/16:18

16:30/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:18/17:08

17:27/17:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

18:16/17:58

18:19/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

18:35/18:25

18:37/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

20:16/20:02

20:18/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:40/21:05

21:48/21:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:35/21:53

22:39/21:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:23/23:12

23:26/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

00:37/00:27

00:49/00:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

01:57/01:35

02:01/01:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:16/02:50

03:21/02:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:17/04:00

04:25/04:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

04:43/04:23

04:45/04:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:53/04:33

04:55/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:05/04:44

05:07/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:18/04:59

05:20/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

05:29/05:13

05:31/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:05/05:57

06:09/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

06:31/06:23

06:33/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:50 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:23/Origin

15:23/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 9

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

16:28/16:18

16:30/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:18/17:08

17:27/17:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

18:16/17:58

18:19/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

18:35/18:25

18:37/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

20:16/20:02

20:18/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:40/21:05

21:48/21:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:35/21:53

22:39/21:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:23/23:12

23:26/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

00:37/00:27

00:49/00:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

01:57/01:35

02:01/01:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:16/02:50

03:21/02:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:17/04:00

04:25/04:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

04:43/04:23

04:45/04:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:53/04:33

04:55/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:05/04:44

05:07/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:18/04:59

05:20/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

05:29/05:13

05:31/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:05/05:57

06:09/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

06:31/06:23

06:33/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 19:17 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

16:29/16:18

16:31/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:20/17:08

17:23/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

18:12/17:58

18:14/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

18:39/18:25

18:42/18:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

20:07/20:02

20:11/20:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:19/21:05

21:25/21:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:14/21:53

22:25/21:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:26/23:12

23:29/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

00:49/00:27

00:59/00:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

02:11/01:35

02:13/01:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:29/02:50

03:35/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:40/04:00

04:45/04:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

05:06/04:23

05:07/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:16/04:33

05:18/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:28/04:44

05:30/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:43/04:59

05:44/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

05:54/05:13

05:56/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:35/05:57

06:38/06:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

07:02/06:23

07:04/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

07:52/07:45

07:52/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:35 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:20/Origin

15:20/15:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

16:23/16:18

16:24/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:09/17:08

17:11/17:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

18:07/17:58

18:09/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

18:25/18:25

18:31/18:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

20:02/20:02

20:05/20:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:18/21:05

21:24/21:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:13/21:53

22:16/21:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:27/23:12

23:31/23:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

00:51/00:27

01:02/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

02:10/01:35

02:13/01:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:33/02:50

03:39/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:38/04:00

04:41/04:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

04:59/04:23

05:00/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:08/04:33

05:10/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:19/04:44

05:21/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:32/04:59

05:33/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

05:42/05:13

05:44/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:16/05:57

06:22/06:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

06:46/06:23

06:48/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:32 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:22/Origin

15:22/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 9

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

16:27/16:18

16:30/16:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:18/17:08

17:21/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambadi (VN)

18:11/17:58

18:14/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

18:28/18:25

18:30/18:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

20:10/20:02

20:13/20:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:31/21:05

21:37/21:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:32/21:53

22:34/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:19/23:12

23:26/23:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

00:39/00:27

00:50/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

02:04/01:35

02:07/01:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:23/02:50

03:30/02:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:29/04:00

04:32/04:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

04:50/04:23

04:52/04:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:00/04:33

05:02/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:11/04:44

05:13/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:25/04:59

05:26/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

05:35/05:13

05:37/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:10/05:57

06:14/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

06:37/06:23

06:39/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 12695 / MAS TVC SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-30 2024-05-29 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24
MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 16:18 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 17:08 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Vaniyambadi (VN) 17:58 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 18:25 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Salem Jn (SA) 20:02 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Erode Jn (ED) 21:05 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:53 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 23:12 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Palakkad Jn (PGT) 00:27 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Thrissur (TCR) 01:35 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 02:50 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 04:00 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Changanassery (CGY) 04:23 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 04:33 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 04:44 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Mavelikara (MVLK) 04:59 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ) 05:13 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:57 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 06:23 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC) 07:45 173 min 173 min 173 min 173 min 173 min 173 min 173 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MAS TVC SF EXP(12695) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS TVC SF EXP(12695) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS TVC SF EXP(12695) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS TVC SF EXP(12695) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS TVC SF EXP(12695) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS TVC SF EXP(12695) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS TVC SF EXP(12695) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived