Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Ganga Kaveri Express, running with train number 12670? Belonging to Southern Railways, Ganga Kaveri Express runs in between Chhapra junction and MGR Chennai Central junction in India. Train 12670 runs from Chhapra junction to MGR Chennai Central junction across the country and runs on bi weekly basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 2341 km. The operating speed of the train is 55 km/hour and the travel time is of around 42 hours.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12670 leaves from Chhapra junction at 21:00 hours and reaches MGR Chennai Central junction at 14:25 hours on third day of the travel. It stops by at 23 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Ballia, Ghazipur city, Varanasi, Allahabad, Satna, Maihar, Katni, Jabalpur, Itarsi, Nagpur, Balharshah, etc. The train has 24 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class, AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper class and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12670, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12670/Ganga Kaveri Express

Check the current running status of 12670/Ganga Kaveri Express which runs between CPR to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12670 / Ganga Kaveri Express(CPR - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 13:36 03-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

22:28/22:05

22:33/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

23:25/23:10

23:30/23:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

01:10/01:10

01:20/01:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:50/04:05

04:30/04:30

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Satna Junction (STA)

07:43/07:10

07:48/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

09:21/08:30

09:27/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

10:56/10:05

11:08/10:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

13:13/12:13

13:33/12:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

14:23/13:25

14:33/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

16:09/15:08

16:14/15:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:14/18:15

19:29/18:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

20:55/19:18

20:57/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

22:29/21:05

22:37/21:07

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:54/22:10

22:59/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

Update/22:59

23:57/23:00

27928467 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

03:02/01:23

03:07/01:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

04:51/03:04

04:52/03:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

3

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

06:51/05:15

07:03/05:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:12/07:13

09:14/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/09:43

11:03/09:45

27927693 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

13:33/12:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 18min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 30 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 12:20 01-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

22:28/22:05

22:33/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

23:25/23:10

23:30/23:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

01:00/01:10

01:20/01:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:07/04:05

04:32/04:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 7

Satna Junction (STA)

07:09/07:10

07:22/07:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

08:47/08:30

08:52/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

10:39/10:05

10:51/10:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

12:50/12:13

12:51/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

Update/13:25

13:38/13:35

27927848 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

15:43/15:08

15:45/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

18:53/18:15

19:03/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

20:08/19:18

20:11/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

21:44/21:05

21:45/21:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:07/22:10

22:16/22:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

23:17/22:59

23:21/23:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

02:10/01:23

02:12/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

03:30/03:04

03:32/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:14/05:15

05:34/05:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

07:42/07:13

07:46/07:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/09:43

09:45/09:45

27927615 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

12:17/12:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 12:11 27-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

22:18/22:05

22:23/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

23:17/23:10

23:21/23:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

00:50/01:10

01:20/01:20

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:05/04:05

04:42/04:30

37 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 7

Satna Junction (STA)

07:42/07:10

07:47/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

09:24/08:30

09:31/08:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

10:53/10:05

11:07/10:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

13:04/12:13

13:06/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

Update/13:25

13:54/13:35

27927864 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

15:41/15:08

15:44/15:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:04/18:15

19:14/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

20:35/19:18

20:37/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

22:10/21:05

22:12/21:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:43/22:10

22:48/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

23:49/22:59

23:52/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

02:29/01:23

02:34/01:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

Update/03:04

03:35/03:05

27927245 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:28/05:15

05:39/05:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

07:40/07:13

07:42/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

10:11/09:43

10:13/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

12:11/12:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 13:36 25-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

22:30/22:05

22:35/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

23:40/23:10

23:45/23:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

01:18/01:10

01:28/01:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

05:00/04:05

05:25/04:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 7

Satna Junction (STA)

08:21/07:10

08:26/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

09:51/08:30

09:56/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

11:11/10:05

11:31/10:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

13:39/12:13

13:41/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

14:46/13:25

14:50/13:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

16:51/15:08

16:57/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:44/18:15

19:52/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

21:45/19:18

21:48/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

23:29/21:05

23:31/21:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

00:10/22:10

00:19/22:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

01:14/22:59

01:16/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

Update/01:23

04:24/01:25

27927294 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

05:37/03:04

05:40/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

3

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:29/05:15

07:40/05:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:33/07:13

09:36/07:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

11:36/09:43

11:39/09:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

13:36/12:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 21min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 15:05 20-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

23:25/22:05

23:30/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

00:42/23:10

00:47/23:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

03:38/01:10

03:47/01:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:37/04:05

07:30/04:30

53 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 7

Satna Junction (STA)

10:51/07:10

10:57/07:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:12/08:30

12:19/08:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:35/10:05

13:46/10:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

15:49/12:13

15:50/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:52/13:25

17:02/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

18:46/15:08

18:49/15:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:53/18:15

22:03/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

23:16/19:18

23:18/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

00:43/21:05

00:45/21:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:07/22:10

01:15/22:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

02:13/22:59

02:14/23:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

04:48/01:23

04:52/01:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

06:20/03:04

06:22/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

3

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:38/05:15

08:48/05:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:09/07:13

11:11/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 56min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:06/09:43

13:08/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

15:05/12:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 50min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chhapra Junction,CPR
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

23:25/22:05

23:30/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

23:10/23:10

23:15/23:15

5

On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

01:10/01:10

01:20/01:20

10

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:05/04:05

04:30/04:30

25

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

07:10/07:10

07:15/07:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

08:30/08:30

08:35/08:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

10:05/10:05

10:15/10:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

13:25/13:25

13:35/13:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

15:08/15:08

15:10/15:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

18:15/18:15

18:20/18:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

19:18/19:18

19:20/19:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

21:05/21:05

21:07/21:07

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:10/22:10

22:15/22:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

22:59/22:59

23:00/23:00

1

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:23/01:23

01:25/01:25

2

On Time

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

03:04/03:04

03:05/03:05

1

On Time

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:15/05:15

05:25/05:25

10

On Time

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

07:13/07:13

07:15/07:15

2

On Time

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

09:43/09:43

09:45/09:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

12:15/12:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12670 / Ganga Kaveri Express

Station Arrival 2023-02-01 2023-01-30 2023-01-25 2023-01-23 2023-01-18 2023-01-16 2023-01-11
Chhapra Junction (CPR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ballia (BUI) 22:05 23 min 23 min 13 min 25 min 80 min 80 min 0 min
Ghazipur City (GCT) 23:10 15 min 15 min 7 min 30 min 92 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 148 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 04:05 0 min 2 min 0 min 55 min 152 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 07:10 33 min 0 min 32 min 71 min 221 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 08:30 51 min 17 min 54 min 81 min 222 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 10:05 51 min 34 min 48 min 66 min 210 min 0 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 12:13 60 min 37 min 51 min 86 min 216 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 13:25 58 min 3 min 19 min 81 min 207 min 0 min 0 min
Betul (BZU) 15:08 61 min 35 min 33 min 103 min 218 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 18:15 59 min 38 min 49 min 89 min 218 min 0 min 0 min
Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:18 97 min 50 min 77 min 147 min 238 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrapur (CD) 21:05 84 min 39 min 65 min 144 min 218 min 0 min 0 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 22:10 44 min 0 min 33 min 120 min 177 min 0 min 0 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 22:59 57 min 18 min 50 min 135 min 194 min 0 min 0 min
Warangal (WL) 01:23 99 min 47 min 66 min 158 min 205 min 0 min 0 min
Khammam (KMT) 03:04 107 min 26 min 30 min 153 min 196 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 05:15 96 min 0 min 13 min 134 min 203 min 0 min 0 min
Ongole (OGL) 07:13 119 min 29 min 27 min 140 min 236 min 0 min 0 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 09:43 78 min 0 min 28 min 113 min 203 min 0 min 0 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 12:15 78 min 2 min 0 min 81 min 170 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pamani Express(17408) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 05:35 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 117 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Udaipur City Express(19610) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 17:55 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12561) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express (UnReserved)(16234) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakutdham Karwi InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 11:05 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:40 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:11 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival