Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12645/Millennium SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12645/Millennium SF Express (PT) which runs between ERS to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12645 / Millennium SF Express (PT)(ERS - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

19:00

-

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:07

20:10

3

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

21:32

21:35

3

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

23:12

23:15

3

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

01:52

01:55

3

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:25

05:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:45

07:55

10

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

09:18

09:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:19

11:20

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:15

14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

17:30

17:35

5

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

21:10

21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

Betul (BZU)

03:02

03:03

1

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:35

04:45

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:25

06:30

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

08:20

08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

10:28

10:38

10

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

11:52

11:57

5

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

13:45

13:50

5

-

3

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

13:58

14:00

2

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

14:40

14:45

5

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

17:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12645 / Millennium SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-11-21 2020-11-14 2020-11-07 2020-10-31 2020-10-24 2020-10-17 2020-10-10
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Aluva (AWY) 19:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 20:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 21:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 23:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 00:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Erode Junction (ED) 00:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Salem Junction (SA) 01:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 03:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 05:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chittoor (CTO) 05:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 09:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ongole (OGL) 11:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Warangal (WL) 17:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 21:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Betul (BZU) 03:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 10:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 11:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 13:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 13:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 14:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival