Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12619/Matsyagandha Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12619/Matsyagandha Express (PT) which runs between LTT to MAQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12619 / Matsyagandha Express (PT)(LTT - MAQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Khed,KHED
  • Start Date 27 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 19:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

15:20/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:46/15:42

15:49/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:30/16:22

16:34/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

17:57/18:30

18:32/18:32

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

19:41/19:28

20:04/19:30

23 min

Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

20:09/19:56

20:11/19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:18/21:05

21:23/21:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

23:23/23:10

23:25/23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

01:38/01:25

01:48/01:35

10

-

2

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

02:17/02:04

02:19/02:06

2

-

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

02:43/02:30

02:45/02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

03:07/02:54

03:09/02:56

2

-

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

03:19/03:06

03:21/03:08

2

-

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

03:35/03:22

03:37/03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

03:55/03:42

03:57/03:44

2

-

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

04:21/04:08

04:23/04:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

04:37/04:24

04:39/04:26

2

-

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

04:49/04:36

04:51/04:38

2

-

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:19/05:06

05:21/05:08

2

-

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

05:35/05:22

05:37/05:24

2

-

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

05:51/05:38

05:53/05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

06:19/06:06

06:21/06:08

2

-

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

06:35/06:22

06:37/06:24

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

07:43/07:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 26 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 09:24
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:47/15:42

15:49/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:39/16:22

16:43/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

18:35/18:30

18:37/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

20:26/19:28

20:27/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

20:53/19:56

21:01/19:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:09/21:05

22:20/21:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

00:50/23:10

00:52/23:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:55/01:25

03:09/01:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

03:39/02:04

03:40/02:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

04:01/02:30

04:05/02:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

04:28/02:54

04:36/02:56

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

04:45/03:06

04:47/03:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

05:02/03:22

05:04/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

05:18/03:42

05:20/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

05:41/04:08

05:43/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:56/04:24

05:58/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:10/04:36

06:12/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:48/05:06

06:50/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

07:02/05:22

07:04/05:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

07:19/05:38

07:35/05:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

07:59/06:06

08:01/06:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

08:10/06:22

08:11/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

09:18/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 25 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Feb 2020 07:45
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:47/15:42

15:49/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:31/16:22

16:36/16:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

18:22/18:30

18:57/18:32

35 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

20:35/19:28

20:37/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

21:02/19:56

21:07/19:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:10/21:05

22:30/21:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

00:44/23:10

00:46/23:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

01:59/01:25

02:16/01:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

02:45/02:04

02:47/02:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:04/02:30

03:06/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

03:33/02:54

03:35/02:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

03:42/03:06

03:44/03:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

03:59/03:22

04:01/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

04:13/03:42

04:15/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

04:37/04:08

04:39/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

04:51/04:24

04:53/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

05:02/04:36

05:04/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:33/05:06

05:35/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

05:46/05:22

05:48/05:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

06:05/05:38

06:07/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

06:34/06:06

06:36/06:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

06:38/06:22

06:40/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

07:44/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 10:28
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

15:20/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:47/15:42

15:49/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:41/16:22

16:44/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

18:38/18:30

18:40/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

19:38/19:28

19:45/19:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

20:40/19:56

20:46/19:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:06/21:05

22:53/21:10

47 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

01:00/23:10

01:02/23:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:24/01:25

02:37/01:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

03:06/02:04

03:12/02:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:33/02:30

03:35/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

04:07/02:54

04:09/02:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

04:18/03:06

04:20/03:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

04:36/03:22

04:42/03:24

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

04:57/03:42

04:59/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

05:22/04:08

05:24/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:37/04:24

05:39/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

05:48/04:36

05:50/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:55/05:06

06:57/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

07:12/05:22

07:23/05:24

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

07:40/05:38

07:42/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

08:05/06:06

08:12/06:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

08:14/06:22

08:16/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

10:28/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 23 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 10:20
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:47/15:42

15:48/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:36/16:22

16:39/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

18:33/18:30

18:35/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

20:34/19:28

20:39/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

21:04/19:56

21:42/19:58

38 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:59/21:05

23:27/21:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

01:00/23:10

01:02/23:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:56/01:25

03:08/01:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

03:38/02:04

03:40/02:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

04:00/02:30

04:02/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

04:24/02:54

04:26/02:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

04:39/03:06

04:41/03:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

04:56/03:22

04:58/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

05:10/03:42

05:20/03:44

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

05:49/04:08

06:12/04:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:26/04:24

06:28/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:45/04:36

06:47/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

07:21/05:06

07:23/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

07:37/05:22

07:56/05:24

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

08:11/05:38

08:13/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

08:38/06:06

08:49/06:08

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

09:01/06:22

09:03/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

10:16/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 46min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 09:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:47/15:42

15:48/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:36/16:22

16:39/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

18:15/18:30

18:32/18:32

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

20:22/19:28

20:27/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

20:57/19:56

21:04/19:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:19/21:05

23:15/21:10

56 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

01:24/23:10

01:26/23:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:38/01:25

02:55/01:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

03:27/02:04

03:34/02:06

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

04:06/02:30

04:07/02:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

04:29/02:54

04:31/02:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

04:39/03:06

04:41/03:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

05:00/03:22

05:02/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

05:15/03:42

05:17/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

05:43/04:08

05:45/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:00/04:24

06:01/04:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:14/04:36

06:16/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

07:21/05:06

07:23/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

07:07/05:22

07:09/05:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

07:29/05:38

07:33/05:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

07:58/06:06

08:00/06:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

08:10/06:22

08:12/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

09:56/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 26min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 11:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

15:20/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:47/15:42

15:48/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:36/16:22

16:41/16:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

18:52/18:30

19:16/18:32

24 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

20:48/19:28

20:52/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

21:24/19:56

21:31/19:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:09/21:05

23:21/21:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

01:43/23:10

01:44/23:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:23/01:25

03:36/01:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

04:07/02:04

04:12/02:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

04:34/02:30

04:36/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

04:59/02:54

05:03/02:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

05:13/03:06

05:19/03:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

05:38/03:22

05:40/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

05:53/03:42

06:21/03:44

28 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:47/04:08

06:50/04:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:04/04:24

07:06/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

07:15/04:36

07:17/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:21/05:06

08:30/05:08

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

08:46/05:22

09:00/05:24

14 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

09:16/05:38

09:18/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

09:54/06:06

09:58/06:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

10:11/06:22

10:13/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

11:17/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 47min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12619 / Matsyagandha Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-02-26 2020-02-25 2020-02-24 2020-02-23 2020-02-22 2020-02-21 2020-02-20
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 15:42 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 16:22 17 min 9 min 19 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 22 min
Mangaon (MNI) 18:30 5 min -8 min 8 min 3 min -15 min 22 min 24 min
Khed (KHED) 19:28 58 min 67 min 10 min 66 min 54 min 80 min 66 min
Chiplun (CHI) 19:56 57 min 66 min 44 min 68 min 61 min 88 min 78 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 21:05 64 min 65 min 61 min 114 min 74 min 124 min 141 min
Kudal (KUDL) 23:10 100 min 94 min 110 min 110 min 134 min 153 min 168 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 01:25 90 min 34 min 59 min 91 min 73 min 118 min 133 min
Canacona (CNO) 02:04 95 min 41 min 62 min 94 min 83 min 123 min 123 min
Karwar (KAWR) 02:30 91 min 34 min 63 min 90 min 96 min 124 min 124 min
Ankola (ANKL) 02:54 94 min 39 min 73 min 90 min 95 min 125 min 141 min
Gokarna Road (GOK) 03:06 99 min 36 min 72 min 93 min 93 min 127 min 140 min
Kumta (KT) 03:22 100 min 37 min 74 min 94 min 98 min 136 min 136 min
Honnavar (HNA) 03:42 96 min 31 min 75 min 88 min 93 min 131 min 133 min
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 04:08 93 min 29 min 74 min 101 min 95 min 159 min 132 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:24 92 min 27 min 73 min 122 min 96 min 160 min 131 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 04:36 94 min 26 min 72 min 129 min 98 min 159 min 130 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:06 102 min 27 min 109 min 135 min 135 min 195 min 136 min
Barkur (BKJ) 05:22 100 min 24 min 110 min 135 min 105 min 204 min 157 min
Udupi (UD) 05:38 101 min 27 min 122 min 153 min 111 min 218 min 167 min
Mulki (MULK) 06:06 113 min 28 min 119 min 152 min 112 min 228 min 165 min
Surathkal (SL) 06:22 108 min 16 min 112 min 159 min 108 min 229 min 229 min
Mangaluru Central (MAQ) 07:30 108 min 14 min 178 min 166 min 146 min 227 min 151 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - Rangiya Express(15968) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 05:01 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Rangiya Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Ernakulam SF Express (PT)(22150) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 263 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:25 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Atari - Jabalpur Special (Via Katni Murwara)(01708) Departed from Atari Shyam Singh(ATT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 125 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express(19024) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 15:05 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Kolar DEMU Special(06543) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 16:10 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kolar•(KQZ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolar• 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival