Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12619/MATSYAGANDHA EXP

Check the current running status of 12619/MATSYAGANDHA EXP which runs between LTT to MAQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12619 / MATSYAGANDHA EXP(LTT - MAQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chiplun
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:24 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

15:45/15:42

15:48/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:27/16:22

16:31/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

Mangaon (MNI)

18:03/18:00

18:06/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Khed (KHED)

19:27/19:20

19:29/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Chiplun (CHI)

21:35/20:00

21:40/20:02

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:35/21:35

21:40/21:40

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kudal (KUDL)

23:48/23:48

23:50/23:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

02:25/02:25

02:35/02:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

03:36/03:36

03:38/03:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

04:04/04:04

04:06/04:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

04:20/04:20

04:22/04:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

04:40/04:40

04:42/04:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

05:00/05:00

05:02/05:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

05:34/05:34

05:36/05:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:50/05:50

05:52/05:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:10/06:10

06:12/06:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

07:00/07:00

07:02/07:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

07:16/07:16

07:18/07:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Udupi (UD)

07:30/07:30

07:32/07:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

10:10/10:10

10:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangalore Central
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:31 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:22/Origin

15:22/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

15:45/15:42

15:48/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:28/16:22

16:31/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

Mangaon (MNI)

18:03/18:00

18:06/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Khed (KHED)

19:20/19:20

19:50/19:22

30 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Chiplun (CHI)

20:45/20:00

20:48/20:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:32/21:35

22:38/21:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Kudal (KUDL)

01:35/23:48

01:37/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

03:49/02:25

03:58/02:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:52/03:36

04:57/03:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

05:21/04:04

05:23/04:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

05:33/04:20

05:36/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

06:06/04:40

06:08/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

06:23/05:00

06:25/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:50/05:34

06:52/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:07/05:50

07:10/05:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

07:17/06:10

07:18/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:06/07:00

08:08/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

08:23/07:16

08:24/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Udupi (UD)

08:40/07:30

08:42/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

09:10/08:18

09:12/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

09:24/08:32

09:27/08:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

10:12/10:10

10:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangalore Central
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 12:53 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:22/Origin

15:22/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

15:45/15:42

15:48/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:28/16:22

16:31/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

Mangaon (MNI)

18:03/18:00

18:06/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Khed (KHED)

19:20/19:20

19:50/19:22

30 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Chiplun (CHI)

20:45/20:00

20:48/20:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:32/21:35

22:38/21:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Kudal (KUDL)

01:35/23:48

01:37/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

03:49/02:25

03:58/02:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:52/03:36

04:57/03:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

05:21/04:04

05:23/04:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

05:33/04:20

05:36/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

06:06/04:40

06:08/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

06:23/05:00

06:25/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:50/05:34

06:52/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:07/05:50

07:10/05:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

07:17/06:10

07:18/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:06/07:00

08:08/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

08:23/07:16

08:24/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Udupi (UD)

08:40/07:30

08:42/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

09:10/08:18

09:12/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

09:24/08:32

09:27/08:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

10:12/10:10

10:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangalore Central
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:53 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

15:42/15:42

15:45/15:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:32/16:22

16:36/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 7

Mangaon (MNI)

18:06/18:00

18:08/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Khed (KHED)

20:12/19:20

20:19/19:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Chiplun (CHI)

21:06/20:00

21:11/20:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:04/21:35

23:11/21:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Kudal (KUDL)

02:26/23:48

02:28/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

04:46/02:25

05:08/02:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

06:02/03:36

06:06/03:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

06:28/04:04

06:34/04:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:44/04:20

06:46/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

07:09/04:40

07:24/04:42

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

07:37/05:00

07:39/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 2

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

08:01/05:34

08:03/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

08:17/05:50

08:19/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

08:16/06:10

08:17/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

09:03/07:00

09:07/07:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

09:21/07:16

09:23/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Udupi (UD)

09:38/07:30

09:40/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

10:08/08:18

10:10/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

10:23/08:32

10:25/08:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

11:09/10:10

11:09/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangalore Central
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:02 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:22/Origin

15:22/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

15:48/15:42

15:51/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:32/16:22

16:36/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 7

Mangaon (MNI)

18:15/18:00

18:17/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Khed (KHED)

20:30/19:20

20:32/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Chiplun (CHI)

21:06/20:00

21:08/20:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:42/21:35

22:49/21:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Kudal (KUDL)

01:23/23:48

01:25/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

03:15/02:25

03:35/02:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:39/03:36

04:41/03:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

05:06/04:04

05:07/04:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

05:17/04:20

05:19/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

05:44/04:40

05:46/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

06:00/05:00

06:01/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:25/05:34

06:26/05:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:40/05:50

06:42/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:40/06:10

06:41/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

07:24/07:00

07:26/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

07:41/07:16

07:45/07:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Udupi (UD)

08:01/07:30

08:06/07:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

08:40/08:18

08:42/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

08:55/08:32

08:57/08:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

10:10/10:10

10:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangalore Central
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:07 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

15:48/15:42

15:51/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:32/16:22

16:36/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 7

Mangaon (MNI)

18:33/18:00

18:35/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Khed (KHED)

19:56/19:20

19:59/19:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Chiplun (CHI)

20:36/20:00

20:45/20:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:45/21:35

23:11/21:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Kudal (KUDL)

01:44/23:48

01:49/23:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

03:23/02:25

03:31/02:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:24/03:36

04:26/03:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

04:50/04:04

04:52/04:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

05:01/04:20

05:03/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

05:26/04:40

05:27/04:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

05:43/05:00

05:52/05:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:22/05:34

06:24/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:38/05:50

06:41/05:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:39/06:10

06:40/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

07:23/07:00

07:26/07:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

07:41/07:16

07:43/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Udupi (UD)

07:59/07:30

08:04/07:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

08:34/08:18

08:45/08:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

08:59/08:32

09:01/08:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

10:10/10:10

10:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangalore Central
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:04 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

15:52/15:42

15:55/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:33/16:22

16:37/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 7

Mangaon (MNI)

18:03/18:00

18:06/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Khed (KHED)

19:25/19:20

19:29/19:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Chiplun (CHI)

20:10/20:00

20:16/20:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:48/21:35

21:58/21:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kudal (KUDL)

00:58/23:48

01:00/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

03:24/02:25

03:38/02:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:33/03:36

04:35/03:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

04:59/04:04

05:01/04:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

05:11/04:20

05:20/04:22

9 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

05:43/04:40

05:45/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

05:58/05:00

06:00/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:24/05:34

06:25/05:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:38/05:50

06:40/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:38/06:10

06:39/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

07:22/07:00

07:24/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

07:40/07:16

07:42/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Udupi (UD)

07:56/07:30

07:58/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

08:25/08:18

08:27/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

08:37/08:32

08:38/08:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

10:10/10:10

10:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 12619 / MATSYAGANDHA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
Mumbai LTT (LTT) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Thane (TNA) 15:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Jn (PNVL) 16:22 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Mangaon (MNI) 18:00 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Khed (KHED) 19:20 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Chiplun (CHI) 20:00 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 21:35 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min
Kudal (KUDL) 23:48 86 min 86 min 86 min 86 min 86 min 86 min 86 min
Madgaon Jn (MAO) 02:25 89 min 89 min 89 min 89 min 89 min 89 min 89 min
Karwar (KAWR) 03:36 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min
Ankola (ANKL) 04:04 93 min 93 min 93 min 93 min 93 min 93 min 93 min
Gokarna Road (GOK) 04:20 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min
Kumta (KT) 04:40 92 min 92 min 92 min 92 min 92 min 92 min 92 min
Honnavar (HNA) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 05:34 106 min 106 min 106 min 106 min 106 min 106 min 106 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 05:50 114 min 114 min 114 min 114 min 114 min 114 min 114 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 06:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barkur (BKJ) 07:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 07:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mulki (MULK) 08:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surathkal (SL) 08:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ) 10:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MATSYAGANDHA EXP(12619) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MATSYAGANDHA EXP(12619) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MATSYAGANDHA EXP(12619) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MATSYAGANDHA EXP(12619) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MATSYAGANDHA EXP(12619) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MATSYAGANDHA EXP(12619) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MATSYAGANDHA EXP(12619) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived