Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express

Check the current running status of 12546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express which runs between LTT to RXL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12546 / Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express(LTT - RXL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 17:35 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:41/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:35/17:17

17:38/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:55/18:37

18:58/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:26/19:08

19:28/19:10

2 min

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:15/21:57

22:18/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:43/00:25

00:48/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:53/02:35

02:58/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:18/05:00

05:28/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:38/08:20

08:48/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:23/10:05

10:28/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:33/12:15

12:38/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:56/15:38

15:58/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:56/19:38

20:06/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:48/22:30

22:58/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:33/01:15

01:53/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:28/03:10

03:33/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:25/04:07

04:30/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:51/04:33

04:53/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:11/04:53

05:13/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:38/05:20

05:43/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:07/05:49

06:09/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:03/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 17:49 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:41/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:47/17:17

17:50/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

19:07/18:37

19:10/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:38/19:08

19:40/19:10

2 min

Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:27/21:57

22:30/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:55/00:25

01:00/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:05/02:35

03:10/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:30/05:00

05:40/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:50/08:20

09:00/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:35/10:05

10:40/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:45/12:15

12:50/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:08/15:38

16:10/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:08/19:38

20:18/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

23:00/22:30

23:10/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:45/01:15

02:05/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:40/03:10

03:45/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:37/04:07

04:42/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

05:03/04:33

05:05/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:23/04:53

05:25/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:50/05:20

05:55/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:19/05:49

06:21/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:15/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 30 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:52 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:51/17:17

17:55/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

19:11/18:37

19:14/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:42/19:08

19:44/19:10

2 min

Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:31/21:57

22:34/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:59/00:25

01:04/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:09/02:35

03:14/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:34/05:00

05:44/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:54/08:20

09:04/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:39/10:05

10:44/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:49/12:15

12:54/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:12/15:38

16:14/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:12/19:38

20:22/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

23:04/22:30

23:14/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:49/01:15

02:09/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:44/03:10

03:49/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:41/04:07

04:46/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

05:07/04:33

05:09/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:27/04:53

05:29/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:54/05:20

05:59/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:23/05:49

06:25/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:19/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:31 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:30/17:17

17:37/17:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:50/18:37

18:53/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:21/19:08

19:23/19:10

2 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:10/21:57

22:13/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:38/00:25

00:43/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:48/02:35

02:53/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:13/05:00

05:23/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:33/08:20

08:43/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:18/10:05

10:23/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:28/12:15

12:33/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:51/15:38

15:53/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:51/19:38

20:01/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:43/22:30

22:53/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:28/01:15

01:48/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:23/03:10

03:28/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:20/04:07

04:25/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:46/04:33

04:48/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:06/04:53

05:08/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:33/05:20

05:38/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:02/05:49

06:04/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

07:58/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:12 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

Update/17:17

17:59/17:20

27674669 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:42/18:37

19:19/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:13/19:08

19:49/19:10

36 min

Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:02/21:57

22:39/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:30/00:25

01:09/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:40/02:35

03:19/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:05/05:00

05:49/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:25/08:20

09:09/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:10/10:05

10:49/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:20/12:15

12:59/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:43/15:38

16:19/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:43/19:38

20:27/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:35/22:30

23:19/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:20/01:15

02:14/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:15/03:10

03:54/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:12/04:07

04:51/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:38/04:33

05:14/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

04:58/04:53

05:34/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:25/05:20

06:04/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

05:54/05:49

06:30/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

07:50/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:32 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:32/17:17

17:39/17:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:52/18:37

18:55/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:23/19:08

19:25/19:10

2 min

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:12/21:57

22:15/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:40/00:25

00:45/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:50/02:35

02:55/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:15/05:00

05:25/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:35/08:20

08:45/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:20/10:05

10:25/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:30/12:15

12:35/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:53/15:38

15:55/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:53/19:38

20:03/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:45/22:30

22:55/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:30/01:15

01:50/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:25/03:10

03:30/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:22/04:07

04:27/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:48/04:33

04:50/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:08/04:53

05:10/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:35/05:20

05:40/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:04/05:49

06:06/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:00/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:48 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:43/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:33/17:17

17:36/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:53/18:37

18:56/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:24/19:08

19:26/19:10

2 min

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:13/21:57

22:16/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:41/00:25

00:46/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:51/02:35

02:56/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:16/05:00

05:26/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:36/08:20

08:46/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:21/10:05

10:26/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:31/12:15

12:36/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:54/15:38

15:56/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:54/19:38

20:04/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:46/22:30

22:56/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:31/01:15

01:51/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:26/03:10

03:31/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:23/04:07

04:28/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:49/04:33

04:51/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:09/04:53

05:11/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:36/05:20

05:41/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:05/05:49

06:07/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:01/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12546 / Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-06 2022-07-30 2022-07-23 2022-07-16 2022-07-09 2022-07-02
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:17 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Kasara (KSRA) 18:37 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 19:08 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:57 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:25 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:35 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:00 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 08:20 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 10:05 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Satna Junction (STA) 12:15 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 15:38 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 19:38 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 22:30 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 01:15 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 03:10 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 04:07 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Kamtaul (KML) 04:33 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Janakpur Road (JNR) 04:53 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Sitamarhi Junction (SMI) 05:20 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Bairgania (BGU) 05:49 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min
Raxaul Junction (RXL) 07:45 18 min 30 min 34 min 13 min 5 min 15 min 16 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 148 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - New Delhi Express (PT)(14003) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival