Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express

Check the current running status of 12546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express which runs between LTT to RXL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12546 / Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express(LTT - RXL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:32 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:40/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:33/17:17

17:51/17:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:53/18:37

18:56/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:24/19:08

19:26/19:10

2 min

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:13/21:57

22:16/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:41/00:25

00:46/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:51/02:35

02:56/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:16/05:00

05:26/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:36/08:20

08:46/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:21/10:05

10:26/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:31/12:15

12:36/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:54/15:38

15:56/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:54/19:38

20:04/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:46/22:30

22:56/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:31/01:15

01:51/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:26/03:10

03:31/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:23/04:07

04:28/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:49/04:33

04:51/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:09/04:53

05:11/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:36/05:20

05:41/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:05/05:49

06:07/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:01/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:27 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:27/17:17

17:33/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:47/18:37

18:50/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:18/19:08

19:20/19:10

2 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:07/21:57

22:10/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:35/00:25

00:40/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:45/02:35

02:50/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:10/05:00

05:20/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:30/08:20

08:40/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:15/10:05

10:20/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:25/12:15

12:30/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:48/15:38

15:50/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:48/19:38

19:58/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:40/22:30

22:50/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:25/01:15

01:45/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:20/03:10

03:25/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:17/04:07

04:22/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:43/04:33

04:45/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:03/04:53

05:05/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:30/05:20

05:35/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

05:59/05:49

06:01/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

07:55/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:32 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:44/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:25/17:17

17:32/17:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:45/18:37

18:52/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:16/19:08

19:22/19:10

6 min

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:05/21:57

22:12/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:33/00:25

00:42/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:43/02:35

02:52/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:08/05:00

05:22/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:28/08:20

08:42/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:13/10:05

10:22/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:23/12:15

12:32/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:46/15:38

15:52/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:46/19:38

20:00/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:38/22:30

22:52/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:23/01:15

01:47/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:18/03:10

03:27/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:15/04:07

04:24/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:41/04:33

04:47/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:01/04:53

05:07/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:28/05:20

05:37/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

05:57/05:49

06:03/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

07:53/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:06 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:05/17:17

18:07/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

19:25/18:37

19:27/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:56/19:08

19:57/19:10

1 min

Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:45/21:57

22:47/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:13/00:25

01:17/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:23/02:35

03:27/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:48/05:00

05:57/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:08/08:20

09:17/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:53/10:05

10:57/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

13:03/12:15

13:07/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:26/15:38

16:27/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:26/19:38

20:35/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

23:18/22:30

23:27/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

02:03/01:15

02:22/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:58/03:10

04:02/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:55/04:07

04:59/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

05:21/04:33

05:22/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:41/04:53

05:42/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

06:08/05:20

06:12/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:37/05:49

06:38/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:33/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:30 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:26/17:17

17:29/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:46/18:37

18:49/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:17/19:08

19:19/19:10

2 min

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:06/21:57

22:09/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:34/00:25

00:39/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:44/02:35

02:49/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:09/05:00

05:19/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:29/08:20

08:39/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:14/10:05

10:19/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:24/12:15

12:29/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:47/15:38

15:49/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:47/19:38

19:57/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:39/22:30

22:49/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:24/01:15

01:44/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:19/03:10

03:24/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:16/04:07

04:21/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:42/04:33

04:44/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:02/04:53

05:04/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:29/05:20

05:34/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

05:58/05:49

06:00/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

07:54/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:46 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:41/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:41/17:17

17:44/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

19:01/18:37

19:04/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:32/19:08

19:34/19:10

2 min

Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:21/21:57

22:24/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:49/00:25

00:54/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:59/02:35

03:04/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:24/05:00

05:34/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:44/08:20

08:54/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:29/10:05

10:34/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:39/12:15

12:44/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:02/15:38

16:04/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:02/19:38

20:12/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:54/22:30

23:04/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:39/01:15

01:59/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:34/03:10

03:39/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:31/04:07

04:36/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:57/04:33

04:59/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:17/04:53

05:19/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:44/05:20

05:49/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:13/05:49

06:15/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:09/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 14 May 2022
  • Last Updated 18:11 14-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:42/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:36/17:17

17:37/17:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:56/18:37

18:57/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:27/19:08

19:27/19:10

0 min

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:16/21:57

22:17/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:44/00:25

00:47/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:54/02:35

02:57/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:19/05:00

05:27/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:39/08:20

08:47/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:24/10:05

10:27/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:34/12:15

12:37/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:57/15:38

15:57/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:57/19:38

20:05/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:49/22:30

22:57/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:34/01:15

01:52/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:29/03:10

03:32/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:26/04:07

04:29/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:52/04:33

04:52/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:12/04:53

05:12/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:39/05:20

05:42/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:08/05:49

06:08/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:04/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12546 / Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21 2022-05-14
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 2 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:17 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Kasara (KSRA) 18:37 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 19:08 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:57 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:25 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:35 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:00 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 08:20 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 10:05 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Satna Junction (STA) 12:15 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 15:38 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 19:38 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 22:30 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 01:15 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 03:10 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 04:07 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Kamtaul (KML) 04:33 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Janakpur Road (JNR) 04:53 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Sitamarhi Junction (SMI) 05:20 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Bairgania (BGU) 05:49 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min
Raxaul Junction (RXL) 07:45 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min 19 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12825) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 23:55 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Barauni - Gwalior Mail(11124) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Lichchavi Express(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 18:01 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express(22626) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bayana - Jaipur Express(19722) Departed from Bayana Junction(BXN) at 14:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Express(15907) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express(18302) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express(12073) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhna - Paldhi Express (UnReserved)(19105) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Paldhi(PLD) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Paldhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival