Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12546/KARMABHOOMI EX

Check the current running status of 12546/KARMABHOOMI EX which runs between LTT to RXL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12546 / KARMABHOOMI EX(LTT - RXL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station BAKHTIYARPUR LINK
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:29 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

17:02/Origin

17:02/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:38/17:17

17:43/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:15/22:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:40/00:25

00:50/00:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:35/02:35

02:41/02:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:05/05:00

05:19/05:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:29/08:20

08:41/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:18/10:05

10:24/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:22/12:15

12:29/12:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

17:10/15:38

17:15/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:41/22:25

22:46/22:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:25

04:52/05:30

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:25/06:08

05:30/06:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Khusropur
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

16:53/Origin

16:53/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:57/17:17

18:00/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:00/22:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:33/00:25

00:41/00:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:40/02:35

02:45/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:05/05:00

05:14/05:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:29/08:20

08:38/08:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:05/10:05

10:15/10:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:19/12:15

12:30/12:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

16:06/15:38

16:16/15:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:51/19:48

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:48/22:25

22:57/22:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:25

04:52/05:30

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:25/06:08

05:30/06:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Banka Ghat
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 03:45 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

16:40/Origin

16:40/16:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

18:57/17:17

19:01/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

22:23/21:57

22:27/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:46/00:25

00:53/00:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:41/02:35

02:45/02:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:04/05:00

05:15/05:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:34/08:20

08:49/08:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:59/10:05

11:04/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:59/12:15

13:04/12:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

16:11/15:38

16:16/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

23:06/22:25

23:17/22:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:25

04:52/05:30

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:25/06:08

05:30/06:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 02:53 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

17:01/Origin

17:01/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:51/17:17

17:54/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:00/22:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:25/00:25

00:31/00:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:35/02:35

02:42/02:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:03/05:00

05:12/05:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:31/08:20

08:48/08:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:18/10:05

10:24/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:25/12:15

12:38/12:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

16:11/15:38

16:18/15:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:53/22:25

23:06/22:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

02:16/01:25

02:24/01:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

03:25/03:10

03:36/03:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

04:21/04:07

04:32/04:12

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

05:00/04:32

05:01/04:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

05:21/04:50

05:23/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

06:07/05:25

06:10/05:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

06:45/06:08

06:47/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:31 23-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

18:02/Origin

18:02/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

18:46/17:17

19:03/17:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

23:18/21:57

23:21/22:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

02:04/00:25

02:15/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

03:43/02:35

03:46/02:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

06:10/05:00

06:20/05:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

09:47/08:20

09:58/08:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

11:28/10:05

11:33/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

13:51/12:15

13:58/12:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

17:04/15:38

17:36/15:40

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

20:19/19:38

20:35/19:48

16 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

23:55/22:25

00:10/22:35

-1425 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

02:57/01:25

03:04/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

04:28/03:10

04:33/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

05:34/04:07

05:47/04:12

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

06:13/04:32

06:15/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

06:33/04:50

06:36/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

07:05/05:25

07:12/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

07:50/06:08

07:52/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

08:32/07:45

08:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction
  • Start Date 11 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:52 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

16:59/Origin

16:59/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:52/17:17

17:55/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:07/22:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:27/00:25

00:40/00:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:35/02:35

02:41/02:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:00/05:00

05:11/05:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:36/08:20

08:49/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:14/10:05

10:20/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:27/12:15

12:38/12:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

15:38/15:38

16:16/15:40

38 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:27/22:25

22:36/22:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:40/01:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

03:10/03:10

03:25/03:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

04:12/04:07

04:26/04:12

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

05:00/04:32

05:01/04:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

05:19/04:50

05:22/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

05:52/05:25

05:59/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

06:31/06:08

06:33/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gulzarbagh
  • Start Date 04 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 06-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

16:42/Origin

16:42/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:18/17:17

17:21/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:05/22:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:34/00:25

00:44/00:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:44/02:35

02:48/02:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:11/05:00

05:21/05:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

09:04/08:20

09:26/08:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:45/10:05

10:50/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:52/12:15

12:58/12:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

16:01/15:38

16:09/15:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

23:02/22:25

23:12/22:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:25

04:52/05:30

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:25/06:08

05:30/06:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12546 / KARMABHOOMI EX

Station Arrival 2024-06-15 2024-06-08 2024-06-01 2024-05-25 2024-05-18 2024-05-11 2024-05-04
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ITARSI JN (ET) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JABALPUR (JBP) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KATNI (KTE) 10:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SATNA (STA) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI) 15:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 19:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PATNA JN (PNBE) 22:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 01:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 04:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KAMTAUL (KML) 04:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SITAMARHI (SMI) 05:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BAIRAGNIA (BGU) 06:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived