Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12546/LTT-RXL KARMBHUMI EXP

Check the current running status of 12546/LTT-RXL KARMBHUMI EXP which runs between LTT to RXL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12546 / LTT-RXL KARMBHUMI EXP(LTT - RXL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:40 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

Origin/Origin

16:35/16:35

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:17/17:17

17:20/17:20

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:00/22:00

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:20/00:20

00:25/00:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

02:30/02:30

02:35/02:35

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:00/05:00

05:10/05:10

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:20/08:20

08:30/08:30

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:05/10:05

10:10/10:10

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI (PCOI)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:25/22:25

22:35/22:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

04:07/04:07

04:12/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:32/04:32

04:34/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:50/04:50

04:52/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

05:20/05:20

05:25/05:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:56/05:56

05:58/05:58

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Barh
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

18:58/Origin

18:58/16:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

19:49/17:17

19:58/17:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

23:46/21:57

23:50/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

02:23/00:20

02:36/00:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

04:20/02:30

04:25/02:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

06:38/05:00

06:47/05:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

09:34/08:20

09:44/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

11:29/10:05

11:36/10:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

13:13/11:50

13:20/11:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI (PCOI)

17:06/15:38

17:20/15:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:43/22:25

22:54/22:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:20

04:52/05:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:20/05:56

05:25/05:58

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lahavit
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:24 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

16:35/Origin

16:35/16:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:30/17:17

17:34/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:00/22:00

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

21:57/00:20

22:00/00:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

00:20/02:30

00:25/02:35

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

02:30/05:00

02:35/05:10

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

05:00/08:20

05:10/08:30

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

08:20/10:05

08:30/10:10

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

10:05/11:50

10:10/11:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI (PCOI)

11:50/15:38

11:55/15:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. (DDU)

15:38/19:38

15:40/19:48

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

19:38/22:25

19:48/22:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

22:25/01:25

22:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:20

04:52/05:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:20/05:56

05:25/05:58

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Barh
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

17:11/Origin

17:11/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:55/17:17

18:01/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:09/22:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:27/00:25

00:36/00:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:42/02:35

02:45/02:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:03/05:00

05:13/05:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:31/08:20

08:38/08:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:05/10:05

10:10/10:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:51/12:15

13:03/12:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

16:12/15:38

16:17/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:37/22:25

22:46/22:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:25

04:52/05:30

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:25/06:08

05:30/06:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Barh
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

16:42/Origin

16:42/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:53/17:17

17:57/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:07/22:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:33/00:25

00:43/00:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:00/05:00

05:10/05:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:21/08:20

08:33/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:05/10:05

10:13/10:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:39/12:15

12:49/12:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

16:34/15:38

16:50/15:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:39/22:25

22:48/22:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:25

04:52/05:30

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:25/06:08

05:30/06:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station BAKHTIYARPUR LINK
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:29 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

17:02/Origin

17:02/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:38/17:17

17:43/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:15/22:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:40/00:25

00:50/00:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:35/02:35

02:41/02:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:05/05:00

05:19/05:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:29/08:20

08:41/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:18/10:05

10:24/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:22/12:15

12:29/12:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

17:10/15:38

17:15/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:41/22:25

22:46/22:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:25

04:52/05:30

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:25/06:08

05:30/06:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Khusropur
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

16:53/Origin

16:53/16:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

17:57/17:17

18:00/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:00/22:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:33/00:25

00:41/00:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

KHANDWA (KNW)

02:40/02:35

02:45/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

05:05/05:00

05:14/05:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

JABALPUR (JBP)

08:29/08:20

08:38/08:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

10:05/10:05

10:15/10:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

12:19/12:15

12:30/12:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)

16:06/15:38

16:16/15:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)

19:38/19:38

19:51/19:48

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

22:48/22:25

22:57/22:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

01:25/01:25

01:35/01:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

01:25/03:10

01:35/03:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

03:10/04:07

03:15/04:12

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

KAMTAUL (KML)

04:07/04:32

04:12/04:34

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR)

04:32/04:50

04:34/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SITAMARHI (SMI)

04:50/05:25

04:52/05:30

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

BAIRAGNIA (BGU)

05:25/06:08

05:30/06:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAXAUL JN (RXL)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12546 / KARMABHOOMI EX

Station Arrival 2024-07-13 2024-07-06 2024-06-29 2024-06-22 2024-06-15 2024-06-08 2024-06-01
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ITARSI JN (ET) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JABALPUR (JBP) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KATNI (KTE) 10:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SATNA (STA) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI) 15:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 19:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PATNA JN (PNBE) 22:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 01:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 04:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KAMTAUL (KML) 04:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SITAMARHI (SMI) 05:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BAIRAGNIA (BGU) 06:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LTT-RXL KARMBHUMI EXP(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT-RXL KARMBHUMI EXP(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT-RXL KARMBHUMI EXP(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KARMABHOOMI EX(12546) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived