Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12539/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur)

Check the current running status of 12539/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur) which runs between YPR to LKO Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12539 / Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur)(YPR - LKO) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 03 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 27 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12539 / Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur)

Station Arrival 2022-08-10 2022-08-03 2022-07-27 2022-07-20 2022-07-13 2022-07-06 2022-06-29
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 14:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 14:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 18:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 19:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Warangal (WL) 05:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 13:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amethi (AME) 07:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 08:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 11:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai LTT SF Express(22104) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at 22:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 22:50 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12646) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:13 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:42 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Kamla Ganga InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15528) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central