Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12536/Raipur - Lucknow Jn Garib Rath Express

Check the current running status of 12536/Raipur - Lucknow Jn Garib Rath Express which runs between R to LJN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12536 / Raipur - Lucknow Jn Garib Rath Express(R - LJN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 19 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 12:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Junction (R)

origin

12:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

14:20

14:30

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:56

15:58

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

20:15

20:20

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

23:38

23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

00:37

00:45

8

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:30

03:40

10

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

05:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 15 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 09:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Junction (R)

origin

12:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

14:20

14:30

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:56

15:58

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

20:15

20:20

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

23:38

23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

00:37

00:45

8

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:30

03:40

10

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

05:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12536 / Raipur - Lucknow Jn Garib Rath Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-26 2020-05-22 2020-05-19 2020-05-15 2020-05-12 2020-05-08 2020-05-05
Raipur Junction (R) origin 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 13:13 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Uslapur (USL) 14:20 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pendra Road (PND) 15:56 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anuppur Junction (APR) 16:50 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahdol (SDL) 17:35 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 20:15 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 21:35 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 23:38 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Banda (BNDA) 00:37 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Junction NER (LJN) 05:10 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival