Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12510/Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt. (Kaziranga) SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12510/Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt. (Kaziranga) SF Express (PT) which runs between GHY to BNC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12510 / Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt. (Kaziranga) SF Express (PT)(GHY - BNC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 19 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 17:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

06:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

06:35

06:37

2

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

07:16

07:21

5

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

08:15

08:17

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

09:45

09:50

5

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

10:15

10:17

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

11:12

11:14

2

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

11:35

11:37

2

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

12:40

12:42

2

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

13:27

13:29

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

14:20

14:30

10

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

15:45

15:47

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

18:30

18:40

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

19:17

19:19

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

21:49

21:54

5

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

00:45

01:05

20

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

02:45

03:00

15

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

04:25

04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

06:04

06:06

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:06

07:11

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

08:20

08:40

20

-

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

09:29

09:31

2

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:35

10:40

5

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

12:05

12:07

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

13:02

13:04

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

14:05

14:10

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

15:25

15:45

20

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

18:38

18:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

21:25

21:35

10

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

04:35

04:45

10

-

3

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

05:48

05:50

2

-

3

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

06:40

06:50

10

-

3

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

08:18

08:20

2

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

09:38

09:40

2

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

10:33

10:35

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

10:44

10:45

1

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

11:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12510 / Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt. (Kaziranga) SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-24 2020-05-19 2020-05-18 2020-05-17 2020-05-12 2020-05-11 2020-05-10
Guwahati (GHY) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 06:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 07:16 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 08:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 09:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 11:12 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhupguri (DQG) 12:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 13:27 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 14:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 15:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 16:33 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 18:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 19:17 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 21:01 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 21:49 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 00:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 02:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balasore (BLS) 04:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:28 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 06:04 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 07:06 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 08:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balugaon (BALU) 09:29 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palasa (PSA) 12:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 13:02 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 14:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 15:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 18:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 21:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 04:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 05:48 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 06:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 08:18 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 09:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 10:33 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bengaluru East (BNCE) 10:44 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC) 11:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival