Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12507/Aronai Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12507/Aronai Express (PT) which runs between TVC to SCL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12507 / Aronai Express (PT)(TVC - SCL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station New Haflong,NHLG
  • Start Date 02 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:36 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:00/17:50

18:05/17:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:49/18:33

18:53/18:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

19:02/18:44

19:03/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:19/18:55

19:22/18:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:34/19:06

19:36/19:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:02/19:40

20:11/19:43

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:18/21:10

21:27/21:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

21:53/21:38

21:56/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

22:48/22:37

23:02/22:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:15/00:07

00:24/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

01:53/01:32

02:00/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

02:57/02:18

03:00/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

03:42/03:10

03:49/03:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

04:55/04:12

05:00/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

Update/05:58

06:06/06:00

27666756 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:35/07:05

07:55/07:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:46/08:18

08:48/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

09:50/09:10

09:55/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

15:01/13:38

15:06/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:17/15:50

17:27/16:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 5

Rajahmundry (RJY)

Update/18:03

20:03/18:05

27667593 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:12/21:30

02:32/21:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 42min

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

03:29/22:45

03:30/22:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 43min

2

Platform 4

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

04:28/23:40

04:30/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 48min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

05:25/00:48

05:27/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 37min

3

Platform 3

Brahmapur (BAM)

06:32/01:40

06:37/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 52min

3

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

07:35/02:27

07:37/02:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

3

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

08:40/03:40

08:50/03:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 5hr

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

09:14/04:10

09:18/04:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 3min

3

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

09:55/05:00

10:00/05:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

3

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

11:02/06:00

11:05/06:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 3min

3

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

12:07/06:45

12:32/06:47

25 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 45min

3

Platform 3

Balasore (BLS)

13:20/07:31

13:22/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 49min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

15:01/09:10

15:02/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 47min

3

Platform 6

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

Update/11:36

17:44/11:41

27667454 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 3min

3

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

20:11/13:17

20:14/13:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 55min

3

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

21:32/14:18

21:49/14:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 29min

3

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

22:41/14:59

22:43/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 43min

3

Platform 1

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:58/17:10

00:08/17:20

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 48min

3

Platform 4

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/19:20

02:17/19:22

27666527 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 55min

3

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

03:52/21:15

04:04/21:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 39min

3

Platform 2

Dhupguri (DQG)

05:04/22:15

05:06/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 49min

3

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:00/23:00

06:02/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr

3

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

06:50/23:35

06:54/23:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 17min

3

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

Update/00:45

07:33/00:47

27666843 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 46min

4

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:24/02:45

08:30/02:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 40min

4

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

10:32/03:28

10:34/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 4min

4

Platform 2

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

11:25/04:20

11:34/04:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 9min

4

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

13:09/05:41

13:11/05:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 28min

4

Platform 2

Guwahati (GHY)

13:33/06:05

15:20/06:20

107 min

Departed /Late by 9hr

4

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

17:25/08:24

17:27/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 1min

4

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

18:11/09:40

19:08/09:55

57 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 13min

4

N.A

Maibang (MBG)

20:38/11:23

20:40/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 15min

4

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

22:00/12:40

22:05/12:45

5 min

Late by 9hr 20min

4

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

Update/15:00

23:53/15:15

27667823 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 38min

4

N.A

Silchar (SCL)

01:18/16:40

destination/destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Silchar,SCL
  • Start Date 26 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:14 29-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:00/17:50

18:03/17:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:45/18:33

18:49/18:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

19:03/18:44

19:04/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:17/18:55

19:19/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:30/19:06

19:32/19:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:58/19:40

20:01/19:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:14/21:10

21:21/21:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

21:51/21:38

21:54/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

22:50/22:37

23:02/22:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:02/00:07

00:12/00:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

01:29/01:32

01:35/01:35

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

02:19/02:18

02:23/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

03:04/03:10

03:15/03:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

04:07/04:12

04:20/04:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

05:49/05:58

06:00/06:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:16/07:05

07:36/07:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:29/08:18

08:31/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

09:36/09:10

09:42/09:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:17/13:38

14:21/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:54/15:50

17:05/16:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 5

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:18/18:03

19:24/18:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

23:51/21:30

00:05/21:50

-1426 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:04/22:45

01:06/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 4

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:46/23:40

01:48/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

03:19/00:48

03:25/00:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

3

Platform 3

Brahmapur (BAM)

04:24/01:40

04:29/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

3

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

05:28/02:27

05:30/02:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

3

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:27/03:40

06:37/03:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:03/04:10

07:09/04:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

3

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:40/05:00

07:45/05:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

3

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

08:41/06:00

08:42/06:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

3

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

09:16/06:45

09:18/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

Platform 3

Balasore (BLS)

10:11/07:31

10:13/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

11:40/09:10

12:08/09:15

28 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

3

Platform 6

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

14:32/11:36

14:37/11:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

3

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

17:28/13:17

17:31/13:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 12min

3

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

18:34/14:18

18:38/14:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 18min

3

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

19:33/14:59

19:34/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 34min

3

Platform 1

Malda Town (MLDT)

21:13/17:10

21:31/17:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 11min

3

Platform 4

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:58/19:20

00:02/19:22

-1436 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 40min

3

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

01:16/21:15

01:26/21:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

3

Platform 2

Dhupguri (DQG)

02:39/22:15

02:50/22:17

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 33min

3

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

03:59/23:00

04:01/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 59min

3

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:04/23:35

05:08/23:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 31min

3

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

Update/00:45

05:46/00:47

27666736 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 59min

4

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

06:41/02:45

06:50/02:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

4

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

07:56/03:28

08:37/03:30

41 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

4

Platform 2

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

10:00/04:20

10:05/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 40min

4

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

11:07/05:41

11:20/05:43

13 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 37min

4

Platform 2

Guwahati (GHY)

11:46/06:05

12:20/06:20

34 min

Departed /Late by 6hr

4

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

14:31/08:24

14:32/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 6min

4

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

15:27/09:40

16:10/09:55

43 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 15min

4

N.A

Maibang (MBG)

17:55/11:23

17:57/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 32min

4

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

19:06/12:40

19:11/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 26min

4

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

20:56/15:00

21:11/15:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 56min

4

N.A

Silchar (SCL)

21:55/16:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 15min

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12507 / Aronai Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-02 2022-07-26 2022-07-19 2022-07-12 2022-07-05 2022-06-28 2022-06-21
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 17:50 10 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 18:33 16 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mavelikara (MVLK) 18:44 18 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 18:55 24 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 19:06 28 min 24 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 19:40 22 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 21:10 8 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aluva (AWY) 21:38 15 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 22:37 11 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 00:07 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 01:32 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 02:18 39 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Erode Junction (ED) 03:10 32 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Salem Junction (SA) 04:12 43 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 05:58 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 07:05 30 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 08:18 28 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 09:10 40 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ongole (OGL) 13:38 83 min 39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:50 87 min 64 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 18:03 92 min 75 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 21:30 282 min 141 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 22:45 284 min 139 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:40 288 min 126 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palasa (PSA) 00:48 277 min 151 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:40 292 min 164 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balugaon (BALU) 02:27 308 min 181 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 03:40 300 min 167 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:10 304 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 05:00 295 min 160 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 06:00 302 min 161 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 06:45 322 min 151 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balasore (BLS) 07:31 349 min 160 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 09:10 351 min 150 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 11:36 363 min 176 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 13:17 414 min 251 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 14:18 434 min 256 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pakur (PKR) 14:59 462 min 274 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 17:10 408 min 243 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 19:20 415 min 278 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 21:15 397 min 241 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhupguri (DQG) 22:15 409 min 264 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 23:00 420 min 299 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 23:35 435 min 329 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 00:45 406 min 299 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 02:45 339 min 236 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 03:28 424 min 268 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 04:20 425 min 340 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 05:41 448 min 326 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guwahati (GHY) 06:05 448 min 341 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hojai (HJI) 08:24 541 min 367 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lumding Junction (LMG) 09:40 511 min 347 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maibang (MBG) 11:23 555 min 392 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Haflong (NHLG) 12:40 560 min 386 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badarpur Junction (BPB) 15:00 518 min 356 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Silchar (SCL) 16:40 518 min 315 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 21:06 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 20:07 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Chittoor 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema SF Express (PT)(12793) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Nizamabad Junction

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express (PT)(17001) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 184 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Kirandul 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Kacheri 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival